Žan Rogelj (Ž. Rogelj)
Ultime partite
Belgio : Pro League
11.05.24
Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk
3
1
FIN
04.05.24
RWDM
Sporting Charleroi
1
3
FIN
26.04.24
AS Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
1
2
FIN
21.04.24
Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen
1
0
FIN
14.04.24
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
1
2
FIN
06.04.24
Sporting Charleroi
RWDM
0
0
FIN
17.03.24
Gent
Sporting Charleroi
5
0
FIN
09.03.24
Sporting Charleroi
Cercle Brugge
0
0
FIN
01.03.24
Westerlo
Sporting Charleroi
0
1
FIN
23.02.24
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
0
1
FIN
17.02.24
OH Leuven
Sporting Charleroi
0
0
FIN
11.02.24
Sporting Charleroi
Anderlecht
1
3
FIN
31.01.24
Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen
1
0
FIN
27.01.24
Sporting Charleroi
Club Brugge
1
4
FIN
21.01.24
Antwerp
Sporting Charleroi
4
1
FIN
27.12.23
Sporting Charleroi
Mechelen
3
1
FIN
23.12.23
Sint-Truiden
Sporting Charleroi
1
0
FIN
16.12.23
Standard Liege
Sporting Charleroi
0
0
FIN
10.12.23
Sporting Charleroi
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
3
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
06.12.23
Antwerp
Sporting Charleroi
5
2
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
02.12.23
RWDM
Sporting Charleroi
0
0
FIN
25.11.23
Sporting Charleroi
Westerlo
3
2
FIN
11.11.23
Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi
1
0
FIN
05.11.23
Sporting Charleroi
Gent
1
3
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
31.10.23
Thes Sport
Sporting Charleroi
0
3
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
28.10.23
AS Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
2
0
FIN
21.10.23
Sporting Charleroi
Antwerp
3
2
FIN
06.10.23
Sporting Charleroi
RWDM
2
1
FIN
01.10.23
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sporting Charleroi
3
1
FIN
23.09.23
Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk
1
0
FIN
16.09.23
Club Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
4
2
FIN
03.09.23
Sporting Charleroi
Sint-Truiden
1
1
FIN
27.08.23
Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
2
1
FIN
20.08.23
Genk
Sporting Charleroi
0
0
FIN
13.08.23
Sporting Charleroi
Standard Liege
1
1
FIN
05.08.23
Cercle Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
2
0
FIN
29.07.23
Sporting Charleroi
OH Leuven
1
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
20.05.23
Austria Lustenau
Wattens
2
4
FIN
12.05.23
Wattens
Ried
1
1
FIN
06.05.23
Hartberg
Wattens
5
0
FIN
29.04.23
Wattens
Hartberg
1
1
FIN
22.04.23
Wattens
Austria Lustenau
0
2
FIN
14.04.23
Ried
Wattens
1
1
FIN
07.04.23
Wattens
Wolfsberger AC
4
0
FIN
01.04.23
Rheindorf Altach
Wattens
1
0
FIN
19.03.23
Wattens
Sturm Graz
0
2
FIN
12.03.23
Rapid Vienna
Wattens
2
0
FIN
05.03.23
Wattens
LASK Linz
2
3
FIN
26.02.23
Rheindorf Altach
Wattens
0
0
FIN
19.02.23
Wattens
Salisburgo
1
3
FIN
11.02.23
Wolfsberger AC
Wattens
1
2
FIN
12.11.22
Wattens
Ried
2
0
FIN
06.11.22
Wattens
Austria Vienna
0
0
FIN
29.10.22
Austria Klagenfurt
Wattens
2
3
FIN
22.10.22
Hartberg
Wattens
1
5
FIN
Austria : Coppa
18.10.22
Wattens
Rapid Vienna
1
4
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
15.10.22
Wattens
Austria Lustenau
3
2
FIN
09.10.22
Sturm Graz
Wattens
2
1
FIN
01.10.22
Wattens
Rapid Vienna
0
5
FIN
10.09.22
Wattens
Rheindorf Altach
0
0
FIN
03.09.22
Salisburgo
Wattens
2
0
FIN
28.08.22
Wattens
Wolfsberger AC
1
3
FIN
21.08.22
Ried
Wattens
1
2
FIN
13.08.22
Austria Vienna
Wattens
2
1
FIN
07.08.22
Wattens
Austria Klagenfurt
2
2
FIN
31.07.22
Wattens
Hartberg
2
1
FIN
24.07.22
Austria Lustenau
Wattens
2
1
FIN
Austria : Coppa
15.07.22
Neusiedl
Wattens
DTS
1
3
1
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
29.05.22
Rapid Vienna
Wattens
2
0
FIN
26.05.22
Wattens
Rapid Vienna
1
2
FIN
23.05.22
Wattens
LASK Linz
2
1
FIN
20.05.22
Rheindorf Altach
Wattens
2
1
FIN
14.05.22
Wattens
Hartberg
4
2
FIN
07.05.22
Admira
Wattens
1
1
FIN
26.04.22
Wattens
LASK Linz
4
0
FIN
23.04.22
Wattens
Ried
2
0
FIN
16.04.22
Ried
Wattens
2
3
FIN
09.04.22
Wattens
Rheindorf Altach
0
3
FIN
02.04.22
Hartberg
Wattens
0
1
FIN
13.03.22
LASK Linz
Wattens
6
0
FIN
06.03.22
Hartberg
Wattens
0
1
FIN
27.02.22
Wattens
Rapid Vienna
0
2
FIN
12.02.22
Wattens
Sturm Graz
2
2
FIN
11.12.21
Salisburgo
Wattens
5
0
FIN
04.12.21
Wattens
Austria Klagenfurt
0
1
FIN
27.11.21
Rheindorf Altach
Wattens
0
3
FIN
21.11.21
Wattens
Wolfsberger AC
5
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Mondiali Europa
14.11.21
Slovenia
Cipro
2
1
FIN
11.11.21
Slovacchia
Slovenia
2
2
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
07.11.21
LASK Linz
Wattens
3
0
FIN
31.10.21
Wattens
Austria Vienna
1
1
FIN
Austria : Coppa
28.10.21
LASK Linz
Wattens
2
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
23.10.21
Admira
Wattens
0
1
FIN
17.10.21
Wattens
Hartberg
2
2
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Mondiali Europa
11.10.21
Slovenia
Russia
1
2
FIN
08.10.21
Malta
Slovenia
0
4
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
03.10.21
Rapid Vienna
Wattens
5
2
FIN
25.09.21
Wattens
Ried
4
2
FIN
19.09.21
Sturm Graz
Wattens
5
0
FIN
11.09.21
Wattens
Salisburgo
1
3
FIN