Žan Jazbec (Ž. Jazbec)
Ultime partite
Slovenia : 2. SNL
19.05.24
Brinje Grosuplje
Ilirija
1
1
FIN
10.05.24
Krka
Bilje
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
04.05.24
Koper
Domžale
3
1
FIN
28.04.24
Rogaška
Koper
2
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
21.04.24
Tabor Sežana
Bistrica
2
0
FIN
14.04.24
Dravinja
Beltinci
0
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
11.04.24
Koper
Aluminij
2
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei Femminili
05.04.24
Armenia
Romania
0
5
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
30.03.24
Celje
Aluminij
2
2
FIN
29.03.24
Domžale
NŠ Mura
3
5
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
25.03.24
Triglav
Brinje Grosuplje
0
1
FIN
16.03.24
Dekani
Fužinar
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
13.03.24
Radomlje
Domžale
2
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
03.03.24
Tolmin
Beltinci
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
02.03.24
Maribor
Domžale
3
0
FIN
11.12.23
Radomlje
Maribor
2
2
FIN
07.12.23
NŠ Mura
Rogaška
3
1
FIN
26.11.23
NŠ Mura
Maribor
0
0
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
23.11.23
Primorje
Maribor
1
3
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
11.11.23
Dravinja
Triglav
2
1
FIN
06.11.23
Bistrica
Rudar
5
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
05.11.23
Bravo
Radomlje
0
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
24.10.23
Bilje
Fužinar
5
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
22.10.23
Aluminij
Radomlje
0
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
21.10.23
Nafta
Dekani
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
08.10.23
Koper
Aluminij
4
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
30.09.23
Bistrica
Tabor Sežana
1
0
FIN
25.09.23
Bilje
Rudar
2
2
FIN
21.09.23
Dekani
Beltinci
0
3
FIN
09.09.23
Dravinja
Fužinar
0
0
FIN
20.08.23
Krka
Bistrica
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
19.08.23
NŠ Mura
Radomlje
0
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
30.07.23
Beltinci
Primorje
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
23.07.23
Radomlje
Maribor
0
4
FIN
20.05.23
Radomlje
Domžale
1
0
FIN
14.05.23
Bravo
Radomlje
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
13.05.23
Fužinar
Beltinci
0
3
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
29.04.23
Celje
Maribor
3
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
28.04.23
Rogaška
Bilje
3
1
FIN
22.04.23
Bistrica
Nafta
1
0
FIN
08.04.23
Bilje
Krka
1
1
FIN
24.03.23
Triglav
Aluminij
0
4
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
07.03.23
Celje
Videm
3
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
04.03.23
Primorje
Bistrica
2
0
FIN
20.11.22
Bilje
Fužinar
2
2
FIN
04.11.22
Triglav
Dob
5
2
FIN
31.10.22
Krško
Ilirija
0
4
FIN
15.10.22
Dekani
Brinje Grosuplje
1
1
FIN
02.10.22
Rudar
Triglav
0
2
FIN
17.09.22
Dekani
Krško
1
0
FIN
03.09.22
Beltinci
Krka
0
1
FIN
27.08.22
Dob
Rudar
0
4
FIN
13.08.22
Bilje
Bistrica
2
1
FIN
15.05.22
Fužinar
Triglav
1
1
FIN
04.05.22
Rogaška
Dekani
3
0
FIN
18.04.22
Ilirija
Nafta
1
0
FIN
03.04.22
Bilje
Dob
2
0
FIN
19.03.22
Gorica
Krško
2
0
FIN
05.03.22
Rudar
Dekani
2
1
FIN
28.11.21
Krka
Bilje
1
1
FIN
13.11.21
Beltinci
NŠ Drava
3
1
FIN
23.10.21
Brežice
Triglav
1
1
FIN
02.10.21
Krško
Rogaška
3
4
FIN
10.09.21
Gorica
Krka
2
0
FIN