Yuri Stephane Coulibaly (Y. Coulibaly)
Ultime partite
Romania : Liga 2
27.11.21
Metaloglobus
Ripensia Timişoara
0
1
FIN
20.11.21
Ripensia Timişoara
CSMS Iaşi
0
0
FIN
06.11.21
Unirea Constanța
Ripensia Timişoara
0
2
FIN
31.10.21
Ripensia Timişoara
AS FC Buzău
0
0
FIN
15.10.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Universitatea Cluj
0
3
FIN
01.10.21
Hermannstadt
Ripensia Timişoara
2
2
FIN
26.09.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
23.09.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Dinamo Bucarest
0
1
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
17.09.21
Petrolul 52
Ripensia Timişoara
2
0
FIN
11.09.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Astra
2
1
FIN
29.08.21
CSA Steaua Bucarest
Ripensia Timişoara
2
0
FIN
21.08.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Brașov Steagul Renaște
1
1
FIN
14.08.21
1599 Şelimbăr
Ripensia Timişoara
0
2
FIN
07.08.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Unirea Dej
0
0
FIN
31.07.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Dunărea Călăraşi
3
3
FIN
08.05.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Metaloglobus
1
0
FIN
24.04.21
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Ripensia Timişoara
0
3
FIN
18.04.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Universitatea Cluj
2
1
FIN
14.04.21
Slatina
Ripensia Timişoara
0
0
FIN
10.04.21
Ripensia Timişoara
ACS Comuna Recea
2
1
FIN
03.04.21
FCV Farul Constanţa
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
FIN
28.03.21
Ripensia Timişoara
ACS Comuna Recea
0
0
FIN
20.03.21
Slatina
Ripensia Timişoara
0
1
FIN
07.03.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
Ripensia Timişoara
2
2
FIN
21.02.21
Rapid Bucarest
Ripensia Timişoara
2
2
FIN
14.12.20
Ripensia Timişoara
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
0
FIN
11.12.20
Universitatea Cluj
Ripensia Timişoara
1
0
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
29.11.20
Ripensia Timişoara
Astra
1
5
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
07.11.20
Concordia Chiajna
Ripensia Timişoara
0
1
FIN
31.10.20
Ripensia Timişoara
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
4
2
FIN
24.10.20
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Ripensia Timişoara
1
2
FIN
10.10.20
Unirea Slobozia
Ripensia Timişoara
2
0
FIN
03.10.20
Ripensia Timişoara
AS FC Buzău
2
1
FIN
26.09.20
SSU Poli Timişoara
Ripensia Timişoara
2
0
FIN
19.09.20
Ripensia Timişoara
Aerostar Bacău
2
0
FIN
08.12.18
FCV Farul Constanţa
UTA Arad
1
1
FIN
01.12.18
UTA Arad
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
1
1
FIN
28.11.18
UTA Arad
Mioveni
2
1
FIN
22.11.18
Petrolul 52
UTA Arad
2
2
FIN
18.11.18
UTA Arad
Argeș
1
2
FIN
10.11.18
Aerostar Bacău
UTA Arad
1
0
FIN
04.11.18
UTA Arad
Universitatea Cluj
0
4
FIN
27.10.18
SSU Poli Timişoara
UTA Arad
1
3
FIN
14.10.18
Chindia Târgovişte
UTA Arad
4
2
FIN
10.10.18
UTA Arad
Metaloglobus
6
1
FIN
05.10.18
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
UTA Arad
1
2
FIN
20.09.18
CS Sportul Snagov
UTA Arad
2
1
FIN
15.09.18
UTA Arad
Academica Clinceni
0
1
FIN
08.09.18
Luceafărul Oradea
UTA Arad
0
1
FIN
01.09.18
ACS Poli Timişoara
UTA Arad
0
3
FIN
25.08.18
UTA Arad
Ripensia Timişoara
2
1
FIN
18.08.18
Dacia Unirea Brăila
UTA Arad
0
0
FIN
11.08.18
UTA Arad
FCV Farul Constanţa
4
2
FIN
05.08.18
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
UTA Arad
2
0
FIN