Yannik Dauth (Y. Dauth)
Ultime partite
Germania : Regionalliga
01.04.17
Nöttingen 1957
FC Gießen
2
1
FIN
28.03.17
FC Gießen
Hessen Kassel
0
2
FIN
25.03.17
FC Gießen
Hoffenheim II
2
1
FIN
18.03.17
FC Gießen
Pirmasens
1
1
FIN
11.03.17
Saarbrücken
FC Gießen
4
1
FIN
04.03.17
FC Gießen
Astoria Walldorf
3
2
FIN
24.02.17
Wormatia 08 Worms
FC Gießen
1
4
FIN
18.02.17
FC Gießen
Stoccarda II
0
1
FIN
09.12.16
Kickers Offenbach
FC Gießen
3
0
FIN
03.12.16
FC Gießen
TuS Koblenz
0
2
FIN
26.11.16
Ulm 1846
FC Gießen
3
1
FIN
11.11.16
TSV Steinbach
FC Gießen
5
1
FIN
05.11.16
Homburg Saar
FC Gießen
1
3
FIN
01.11.16
FC Gießen
Kaiserslautern II
0
1
FIN
29.10.16
07 Elversberg
FC Gießen
6
1
FIN
22.10.16
FC Gießen
Waldhof Mannheim 07
0
1
FIN
15.10.16
Stoccarda Kickers
FC Gießen
1
1
FIN
08.10.16
FC Gießen
Eintracht Trier 05
0
0
FIN
01.10.16
FC Gießen
Nöttingen 1957
4
0
FIN
24.09.16
Hoffenheim II
FC Gießen
5
0
FIN
21.09.16
Pirmasens
FC Gießen
1
1
FIN
15.09.16
FC Gießen
Saarbrücken
2
1
FIN
10.09.16
Astoria Walldorf
FC Gießen
1
0
FIN
03.09.16
FC Gießen
Wormatia 08 Worms
0
1
FIN
31.08.16
Stoccarda II
FC Gießen
1
1
FIN
26.08.16
FC Gießen
Kickers Offenbach
2
1
FIN
20.08.16
TuS Koblenz
FC Gießen
1
0
FIN
16.08.16
FC Gießen
Ulm 1846
0
3
FIN
13.08.16
Hessen Kassel
FC Gießen
2
1
FIN
06.08.16
FC Gießen
TSV Steinbach
3
0
FIN
23.05.15
Hennef 05
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
6
FIN
17.05.15
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wattenscheid 09
4
1
FIN
09.05.15
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Sportfreunde Lotte
3
3
FIN
02.05.15
Sportfreunde Lotte
Verl 1924
1
1
FIN
24.04.15
Rödinghausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
2
FIN
17.04.15
Sportfreunde Lotte
Viktoria Colonia
1
1
FIN
11.04.15
Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
0
FIN
28.03.15
Sportfreunde Lotte
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2
2
FIN
22.03.15
Kray
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
2
FIN
14.03.15
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
0
1
FIN
07.03.15
VfL Bochum 1848 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
4
FIN
01.03.15
Sportfreunde Lotte
Alemannia Aachen
2
2
FIN
21.02.15
Wiedenbrück
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
1
FIN
14.02.15
Uerdingen 05
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
4
FIN
13.12.14
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
3
FIN
29.11.14
Sportfreunde Lotte
Hennef 05
0
0
FIN
15.11.14
Wattenscheid 09
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
0
FIN
09.11.14
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
1
0
FIN
02.11.14
Verl 1924
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
0
FIN
24.10.14
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rödinghausen
1
1
FIN
17.10.14
Viktoria Colonia
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
1
FIN
04.10.14
Sportfreunde Lotte
Schalke 04 II
1
0
FIN
27.09.14
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
2
FIN
23.09.14
Sportfreunde Lotte
Kray
4
1
FIN
19.09.14
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
1
FIN
12.09.14
Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Bochum 1848 II
1
0
FIN
08.09.14
Alemannia Aachen
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
1
FIN
29.08.14
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wiedenbrück
1
1
FIN
24.05.14
Rot Weiss Essen
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
1
0
FIN
17.05.14
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Colonia II
3
1
FIN
09.05.14
Lippstadt 08
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
1
0
FIN
03.05.14
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Verl 1924
1
0
FIN
25.04.14
Fortuna Colonia
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
1
0
FIN
20.04.14
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Schalke 04 II
0
0
FIN
12.04.14
Wattenscheid 09
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
0
2
FIN
05.04.14
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
SSVg Velbert
3
2
FIN
29.03.14
Uerdingen 05
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
0
4
FIN
14.12.13
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
1
FIN
29.11.13
Colonia II
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
0
2
FIN
23.11.13
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
1
1
FIN
16.11.13
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Lippstadt 08
2
1
FIN
09.11.13
Verl 1924
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
1
1
FIN
02.11.13
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Fortuna Colonia
0
1
FIN
06.10.13
SSVg Velbert
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
1
2
FIN
01.10.13
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Uerdingen 05
3
0
FIN
28.09.13
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
0
1
FIN
24.09.13
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Alemannia Aachen
3
0
FIN
21.09.13
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
2
1
FIN
13.09.13
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
2
2
FIN
01.09.13
Wiedenbrück
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
2
3
FIN
23.08.13
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Viktoria Colonia
1
1
FIN
09.08.13
VfL Bochum 1848 II
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
0
4
FIN
04.08.13
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0
0
FIN
27.07.13
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
2
1
FIN
09.04.13
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
SSVg Velbert
4
1
FIN
06.04.13
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Wiedenbrück
1
0
FIN
02.04.13
Bergisch Gladbach
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
3
1
FIN
31.03.13
Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
0
1
FIN
09.03.13
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
2
0
FIN
06.03.13
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Colonia II
1
0
FIN
02.03.13
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
VfB Hüls
2
1
FIN
24.11.12
Ulm 1846
Magonza II
2
1
FIN
17.11.12
Magonza II
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
0
FIN
03.11.12
Magonza II
Bayern Alzenau
1
1
FIN
27.10.12
07 Elversberg
Magonza II
2
5
FIN
20.10.12
Magonza II
Hessen Kassel
4
4
FIN
14.10.12
TuS Koblenz
Magonza II
1
0
FIN
30.09.12
Magonza II
Waldhof Mannheim 07
0
1
FIN
23.09.12
Magonza II
SC Idar-Oberstein
1
1
FIN
15.09.12
Wormatia 08 Worms
Magonza II
1
4
FIN