Yadaly Diaby (Y. Diaby)
Ultime partite
Austria : Bundesliga
18.05.24
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Lustenau
2
2
FIN
11.05.24
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
0
FIN
03.05.24
Austria Lustenau
Austria Vienna
2
0
FIN
27.04.24
Wattens
Austria Lustenau
0
0
FIN
23.04.24
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
1
2
FIN
20.04.24
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau
1
1
FIN
13.04.24
Austria Lustenau
Rheindorf Altach
0
1
FIN
06.04.24
Austria Vienna
Austria Lustenau
1
1
FIN
30.03.24
Austria Lustenau
Wattens
1
2
FIN
16.03.24
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
0
0
FIN
10.03.24
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
0
FIN
03.03.24
Rapid Vienna
Austria Lustenau
1
1
FIN
24.02.24
Salisburgo
Austria Lustenau
7
0
FIN
18.02.24
Austria Lustenau
Austria Klagenfurt
0
1
FIN
11.02.24
Wattens
Austria Lustenau
0
2
FIN
09.12.23
Austria Lustenau
LASK Linz
1
3
FIN
05.12.23
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Lustenau
3
0
FIN
25.11.23
Sturm Graz
Austria Lustenau
2
0
FIN
11.11.23
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
2
3
FIN
04.11.23
Austria Vienna
Austria Lustenau
1
0
FIN
Austria : Coppa
01.11.23
St. Pölten
Austria Lustenau
4
0
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
29.10.23
Austria Lustenau
Hartberg
0
4
FIN
21.10.23
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
0
0
FIN
07.10.23
Austria Lustenau
Rapid Vienna
0
5
FIN
30.09.23
Austria Lustenau
Salisburgo
0
4
FIN
Austria : Coppa
26.09.23
First Vienna
Austria Lustenau
2
3
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
23.09.23
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Austria Lustenau
Wattens
2
3
FIN
Africa : Qualificazioni Coppa d'Africa
09.09.23
Malawi
Guinea
2
2
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
03.09.23
LASK Linz
Austria Lustenau
2
0
FIN
26.08.23
Austria Lustenau
Rheindorf Altach
0
3
FIN
19.08.23
Austria Lustenau
Sturm Graz
0
1
FIN
12.08.23
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau
1
1
FIN
06.08.23
Austria Lustenau
Austria Vienna
0
2
FIN
29.07.23
Hartberg
Austria Lustenau
2
2
FIN
Austria : Coppa
22.07.23
Mötz / Silz
Austria Lustenau
0
8
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
17.06.23
Brasile
Guinea
4
1
FIN
Africa : Qualificazioni Coppa d'Africa
14.06.23
Guinea
Egitto
1
2
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
11.06.23
Austria Vienna
Austria Lustenau
5
0
FIN
08.06.23
Austria Lustenau
Austria Vienna
1
1
FIN
05.06.23
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
02.06.23
Austria Lustenau
Hartberg
5
1
FIN
27.05.23
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Lustenau
1
1
FIN
20.05.23
Austria Lustenau
Wattens
2
4
FIN
13.05.23
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau
2
2
FIN
06.05.23
Austria Lustenau
Ried
2
2
FIN
29.04.23
Ried
Austria Lustenau
4
4
FIN
22.04.23
Wattens
Austria Lustenau
0
2
FIN
15.04.23
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
1
3
FIN
08.04.23
Austria Lustenau
Rheindorf Altach
1
0
FIN
31.03.23
Hartberg
Austria Lustenau
0
1
FIN
Africa : Qualificazioni Coppa d'Africa
27.03.23
Etiopia
Guinea
2
3
FIN
24.03.23
Guinea
Etiopia
2
0
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
19.03.23
Austria Lustenau
Austria Klagenfurt
4
2
FIN
12.03.23
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau
0
1
FIN
11.02.23
Salisburgo
Austria Lustenau
4
0
FIN
12.11.22
Austria Lustenau
Rheindorf Altach
3
0
FIN
05.11.22
Hartberg
Austria Lustenau
1
1
FIN
29.10.22
Austria Lustenau
Rapid Vienna
3
3
FIN
23.10.22
Austria Lustenau
Ried
0
0
FIN
15.10.22
Wattens
Austria Lustenau
3
2
FIN
08.10.22
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
2
1
FIN
01.10.22
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
1
3
FIN
18.09.22
Sturm Graz
Austria Lustenau
2
0
FIN
11.09.22
Austria Lustenau
LASK Linz
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 3
12.03.22
Velay
Clermont II
1
0
FIN
05.03.22
Clermont II
Moulins Football
0
1
FIN
26.02.22
Hauts Lyonnais
Clermont II
1
1
FIN
12.02.22
Clermont II
Lyon La Duchere II
2
1
FIN
05.02.22
Ain Sud
Clermont II
2
0
FIN
Francia : Ligue 1
23.01.22
Clermont
Rennes
2
1
FIN
19.01.22
Clermont
Strasburgo
0
2
FIN
16.01.22
Monaco
Clermont
4
0
FIN
09.01.22
Clermont
Reims
0
0
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
18.12.21
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
Clermont
0
4
FIN
Francia : Ligue 1
12.12.21
Angers
Clermont
0
1
FIN
01.12.21
Clermont
Lens
2
2
FIN
28.11.21
Reims
Clermont
1
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
23.10.21
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Clermont II
2
2
FIN
09.10.21
Clermont II
Velay
3
1
FIN
25.09.21
Moulins Football
Clermont II
1
4
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
14.02.21
Chamalières
Andrézieux
1
1
FIN
06.02.21
Andrézieux
Villefranche
4
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
24.10.20
Olympique Lione II
Andrézieux
0
1
FIN
10.10.20
Andrézieux
Hyères
5
0
FIN
30.09.20
Andrézieux
Monaco II
2
0
FIN
12.09.20
Martigues
Andrézieux
2
1
FIN
02.09.20
Andrézieux
Tolone
0
2
FIN
29.08.20
Grasse
Andrézieux
3
1
FIN
22.08.20
Andrézieux
Aubagne
1
1
FIN
07.03.20
Montpellier II
Andrézieux
1
1
FIN
22.02.20
Andrézieux
Trélissac
1
0
FIN
11.01.20
Romorantin
Andrézieux
1
1
FIN
23.11.19
Saint-Étienne II
Andrézieux
1
0
FIN
02.11.19
Blois
Andrézieux
1
0
FIN
07.09.19
Andrézieux
Sète
0
1
FIN
31.08.19
Stade Bordelais
Andrézieux
1
1
FIN
24.08.19
Chamalières
Andrézieux
0
4
FIN