Wouter Cochet (W. Cochet)
Ultime partite
Belgio : Pro League
17.05.24
Sint-Truiden
OH Leuven
1
1
FIN
05.05.24
OH Leuven
Standard Liege
3
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
19.04.24
Francs Borains
Dender
0
3
FIN
14.04.24
Waasland-Beveren
Beerschot
2
0
FIN
06.04.24
Lommel
RFC Seraing
0
0
FIN
16.03.24
Dender
Standard Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
4
1
FIN
09.03.24
RFC Seraing
Waasland-Beveren
1
2
FIN
01.03.24
Club Brugge KV II
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
2
1
FIN
24.02.24
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Dender
2
1
FIN
17.02.24
Lommel
Ostenda
0
1
FIN
07.02.24
Dender
RFC Seraing
5
1
FIN
03.02.24
Zulte-Waregem
Waasland-Beveren
0
1
FIN
28.01.24
Beerschot
Club Brugge KV II
3
0
FIN
17.12.23
Deinze
Standard Liege U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
2
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
08.12.23
Helmond Sport
MVV
1
2
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
05.12.23
Dender
Francs Borains
2
0
FIN
12.11.23
Patro Eisden
Zulte-Waregem
0
3
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
01.11.23
OH Leuven
Elene-Grotenberge
5
0
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
28.10.23
Waasland-Beveren
Francs Borains
3
0
FIN
21.10.23
Lierse K
RFC Seraing
1
0
FIN
06.10.23
RFC Seraing
Dender
1
3
FIN
01.10.23
Liège
Lommel
2
1
FIN
23.09.23
Ostenda
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
2
2
FIN
17.09.23
Francs Borains
Lierse K
2
0
FIN
26.08.23
Lommel
Deinze
1
0
FIN
20.08.23
Lierse K
Patro Eisden
2
1
FIN
13.08.23
Zulte-Waregem
Francs Borains
1
3
FIN
Belgio : Play-Offs 3/4
28.05.23
Sporting Hasselt
Cercle Brugge II
1
4
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
20.05.23
Rupel Boom
Heist
3
3
FIN
07.05.23
Rupel Boom
RAAL La Louvière
0
3
FIN
26.04.23
Knokke
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
4
0
FIN
01.04.23
KAA Gent B
Patro Eisden
0
2
FIN
25.03.23
Thes Sport
URSL Visé
2
1
FIN
26.02.23
Knokke
Francs Borains
1
1
FIN
18.02.23
Rupel Boom
Patro Eisden
0
2
FIN
12.02.23
Royal Antwerp B
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
2
0
FIN
11.02.23
Patro Eisden
Liège
1
1
FIN
06.01.23
Heist
Royal Antwerp B
2
2
FIN
10.12.22
Heist
Mandel United
4
1
FIN
03.12.22
Rupel Boom
Royal Charleroi SC B
1
0
FIN
20.11.22
Tienen
Thes Sport
2
0
FIN
13.11.22
Hoogstraten
Knokke
3
3
FIN
12.11.22
Rupel Boom
Royal Antwerp B
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Heist
RAAL La Louvière
3
1
FIN
22.10.22
Mandel United
Knokke
0
1
FIN
16.10.22
Rupel Boom
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
0
2
FIN
08.10.22
Heist
Olympic Charleroi
1
3
FIN
02.10.22
Tienen
Patro Eisden
0
4
FIN
28.09.22
Royal Antwerp B
RAAL La Louvière
1
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Tweede Divisie
24.09.22
Scheveningen
Spakenburg
1
1
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
03.09.22
Dessel Sport
Royal Antwerp B
0
1
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
28.08.22
Patro Eisden
Westhoek
3
0
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
24.08.22
Tienen
KAA Gent B
0
4
FIN
17.08.22
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Heist
2
1
FIN