Willem Lanjouw (W. Lanjouw)
Ultime partite
Paesi Bassi : Derde Divisie
09.05.15
HHC
Sparta Nijkerk
3
0
FIN
02.05.15
HSV Hoek
HHC
0
1
FIN
18.04.15
HHC
Genemuiden
1
0
FIN
06.04.15
Capelle
HHC
2
2
FIN
04.04.15
HHC
Barendrecht
2
1
FIN
28.03.15
GVVV
HHC
0
4
FIN
21.03.15
HHC
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
0
FIN
14.03.15
HHC
Excelsior Maassluis
0
0
FIN
07.03.15
Ajax Amateurs
HHC
0
3
FIN
28.02.15
Kozakken Boys
HHC
0
2
FIN
21.02.15
HHC
ONS Sneek
1
2
FIN
14.02.15
Lisse
HHC
2
0
FIN
17.01.15
HHC
IJsselmeervogels
2
0
FIN
20.12.14
Rijnsburgse Boys
HHC
0
4
FIN
13.12.14
Scheveningen
HHC
1
2
FIN
06.12.14
HHC
Spakenburg
2
3
FIN
29.11.14
Barendrecht
HHC
2
1
FIN
08.11.14
HHC
Ajax Amateurs
1
1
FIN
01.11.14
HHC
Kozakken Boys
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
29.10.14
Zwolle
HHC
6
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Derde Divisie
25.10.14
ONS Sneek
HHC
2
2
FIN
11.10.14
HHC
Capelle
3
3
FIN
04.10.14
Excelsior Maassluis
HHC
0
2
FIN
27.09.14
HHC
Lisse
0
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
23.09.14
HHC
Waalwijk
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Derde Divisie
20.09.14
IJsselmeervogels
HHC
1
3
FIN
13.09.14
HHC
HSV Hoek
5
0
FIN
06.09.14
Sparta Nijkerk
HHC
1
1
FIN
30.08.14
HHC
Scheveningen
0
1
FIN
23.08.14
Genemuiden
HHC
1
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
28.08.13
Genemuiden
Deurne
0
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Derde Divisie
11.05.13
Genemuiden
HHC
2
4
FIN
04.05.13
Excelsior '31
Genemuiden
5
3
FIN
20.04.13
Genemuiden
Lisse
4
2
FIN
13.04.13
Jodan Boys
Genemuiden
2
2
FIN
06.04.13
Genemuiden
IJsselmeervogels
4
2
FIN
30.03.13
Genemuiden
Capelle
4
1
FIN
26.03.13
Spakenburg
Genemuiden
1
3
FIN
23.03.13
Noordwijk
Genemuiden
2
0
FIN
16.03.13
Genemuiden
GVVV
4
3
FIN
09.03.13
Rijnsburgse Boys
Genemuiden
3
3
FIN
02.03.13
Genemuiden
DETO Twenterand
5
1
FIN
23.02.13
Genemuiden
Scheveningen
3
3
FIN
24.03.12
Katwijk
Genemuiden
2
2
FIN
17.03.12
Genemuiden
Capelle
5
0
FIN
10.03.12
Genemuiden
ARC
2
0
FIN
03.03.12
HHC
Genemuiden
0
4
FIN
25.02.12
Genemuiden
Montfoort
3
4
FIN
18.02.12
IJsselmeervogels
Genemuiden
3
0
FIN
28.01.12
Genemuiden
SVZW
2
0
FIN
21.01.12
Rijnsburgse Boys
Genemuiden
4
0
FIN
10.12.11
Genemuiden
Noordwijk
2
0
FIN
03.12.11
Lisse
Genemuiden
4
3
FIN
26.11.11
Harkemase Boys
Genemuiden
1
2
FIN
19.11.11
Genemuiden
Barendrecht
3
0
FIN
12.11.11
Spakenburg
Genemuiden
3
2
FIN
05.11.11
Genemuiden
Excelsior '31
3
1
FIN
29.10.11
GVVV
Genemuiden
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
26.10.11
Twente
Genemuiden
4
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Derde Divisie
15.10.11
Capelle
Genemuiden
2
2
FIN
08.10.11
Genemuiden
Katwijk
3
1
FIN
01.10.11
Genemuiden
HHC
1
1
FIN
24.09.11
ARC
Genemuiden
2
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
21.09.11
Genemuiden
HSC '21
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Derde Divisie
17.09.11
Genemuiden
IJsselmeervogels
2
3
FIN
10.09.11
Montfoort
Genemuiden
1
1
FIN
03.09.11
Genemuiden
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
1
FIN
30.08.11
SVZW
Genemuiden
0
1
FIN
27.08.11
Genemuiden
Lisse
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
24.08.11
SV Someren
Genemuiden
1
4
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Derde Divisie
20.08.11
Noordwijk
Genemuiden
2
4
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
25.08.10
Be Quick 1887
HSC '21
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
18.08.10
Be Quick 1887
ASWH
2
1
FIN