Viktor Garaev (V. Garaev)
Ultime partite
Russia : FNL
18.05.24
Chernomorets
Yenisey
0
2
FIN
12.05.24
Volgar Astrakhan
Chernomorets
1
1
FIN
08.05.24
Sokol Saratov
Chernomorets
0
0
FIN
04.05.24
Chernomorets
Torpedo Mosca
1
2
FIN
29.04.24
Chernomorets
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
FIN
24.04.24
Tyumen
Chernomorets
1
1
FIN
20.04.24
KAMAZ
Chernomorets
1
0
FIN
13.04.24
Chernomorets
Akron
0
0
FIN
07.04.24
Chernomorets
Kuban Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
31.03.24
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chernomorets
1
2
FIN
18.03.24
Chernomorets
Shinnik
1
0
FIN
10.03.24
Chernomorets
SKA-Energiya
3
0
FIN
03.03.24
Arsenal Tula
Chernomorets
2
0
FIN
26.11.23
Chernomorets
Neftekhimik
0
1
FIN
19.11.23
Chernomorets
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
12.11.23
Rodina Mosca
Chernomorets
4
0
FIN
05.11.23
Chernomorets
Khimki
1
3
FIN
28.10.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Chernomorets
2
2
FIN
22.10.23
Chernomorets
Tyumen
0
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
18.10.23
Chernomorets
KAMAZ
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
14.10.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Chernomorets
1
0
FIN
08.10.23
Leningradets
Chernomorets
0
1
FIN
01.10.23
Chernomorets
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
FIN
23.09.23
Yenisey
Chernomorets
3
1
FIN
17.09.23
Chernomorets
Sokol Saratov
5
3
FIN
09.09.23
Shinnik
Chernomorets
2
1
FIN
03.09.23
Akron
Chernomorets
0
0
FIN
27.08.23
Chernomorets
KAMAZ
0
0
FIN
20.08.23
SKA-Energiya
Chernomorets
0
0
FIN
12.08.23
Chernomorets
Arsenal Tula
2
1
FIN
06.08.23
Neftekhimik
Chernomorets
1
1
FIN
30.07.23
Torpedo Mosca
Chernomorets
1
1
FIN
23.07.23
Chernomorets
Rodina Mosca
0
0
FIN
17.07.23
Chernomorets
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
04.06.23
Forte Taganrog
Chernomorets
0
1
FIN
28.05.23
Chernomorets
Biolog
3
0
FIN
21.05.23
Rotor Volgograd
Chernomorets
2
1
FIN
14.05.23
Chernomorets
Chayka
0
1
FIN
07.05.23
Chernomorets
Kuban Pavlovskaya
4
1
FIN
29.04.23
Chernomorets
Legion Dynamo
2
0
FIN
22.04.23
Druzhba
Chernomorets
0
3
FIN
15.04.23
Chernomorets
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
2
1
FIN
08.04.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Chernomorets
1
1
FIN
01.04.23
Chernomorets
Biolog
2
2
FIN
25.03.23
Rotor Volgograd
Chernomorets
0
0
FIN
18.03.23
Chernomorets
Spartak Nal'chik
2
0
FIN
10.03.23
Forte Taganrog
Chernomorets
1
2
FIN
13.11.22
Chernomorets
Essentuki
2
1
FIN
09.11.22
Chayka
Chernomorets
1
2
FIN
04.11.22
Chernomorets
SKA Rostov
4
0
FIN
29.10.22
Dinamo Stavropol
Chernomorets
1
5
FIN
22.10.22
Chernomorets
Mashuk-KMV
3
1
FIN
15.10.22
Chernomorets
Druzhba
6
1
FIN
11.10.22
Legion Dynamo
Chernomorets
0
4
FIN
08.10.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Chernomorets
0
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
05.10.22
Chernomorets
Yenisey
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
01.10.22
Chernomorets
Kuban Pavlovskaya
3
0
FIN
25.09.22
Biolog
Chernomorets
1
2
FIN
18.09.22
Chernomorets
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
14.09.22
Dinamo Stavropol
Chernomorets
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
10.09.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Chernomorets
2
3
FIN
03.09.22
Chernomorets
Forte Taganrog
2
2
FIN
26.08.22
Essentuki
Chernomorets
1
2
FIN
21.08.22
Chernomorets
Chayka
0
2
FIN
14.08.22
SKA Rostov
Chernomorets
0
2
FIN
07.08.22
Chernomorets
Dinamo Stavropol
1
0
FIN
30.07.22
Mashuk-KMV
Chernomorets
0
0
FIN
05.06.22
Legion Dynamo
Chernomorets
1
3
FIN
29.05.22
Chernomorets
Biolog
2
2
FIN
26.05.22
Chernomorets
Druzhba
5
1
FIN
23.05.22
Essentuki
Chernomorets
0
6
FIN
12.05.22
Chernomorets
Dinamo Stavropol
3
0
FIN
05.05.22
SKA Rostov
Chernomorets
3
0
FIN
30.04.22
Chernomorets
Tuapse
2
0
FIN
23.04.22
Rotor Volgograd II
Chernomorets
0
5
FIN
17.04.22
Chernomorets
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FIN
10.04.22
Forte Taganrog
Chernomorets
0
1
FIN
03.04.22
Chernomorets
Kuban Pavlovskaya
3
1
FIN
27.03.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Chernomorets
4
6
FIN
23.03.22
Chernomorets
Chayka
3
1
FIN
13.03.22
Anzhi
Chernomorets
1
1
FIN
06.11.21
Biolog
Chernomorets
2
2
FIN
17.10.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Chernomorets
1
1
FIN
10.10.21
Chernomorets
SKA Rostov
0
1
FIN
04.10.21
Tuapse
Chernomorets
0
1
FIN
26.09.21
Chernomorets
Rotor Volgograd II
4
0
FIN
18.09.21
Dynamo Makhachkala
Chernomorets
3
0
FIN
12.09.21
Chernomorets
Forte Taganrog
2
2
FIN
08.09.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Chernomorets
0
3
FIN
04.09.21
Chernomorets
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
5
0
FIN
29.08.21
Druzhba
Chernomorets
0
1
FIN
21.08.21
Chernomorets
Anzhi
2
0
FIN
15.08.21
Chayka
Chernomorets
1
0
FIN
07.08.21
Chernomorets
Spartak Nal'chik
1
1
FIN
15.06.21
Chernomorets
Legion Dynamo
2
1
FIN
09.06.21
SKA Rostov
Chernomorets
2
3
FIN
02.06.21
Chernomorets
Druzhba
5
0
FIN
27.05.21
Forte Taganrog
Chernomorets
1
2
FIN
21.05.21
Chernomorets
Mashuk-KMV
3
0
FIN
16.05.21
Tuapse
Chernomorets
1
1
FIN