Víctor Felip Pallarés (Víctor Felip)
Ultime partite
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
30.05.21
Moralo
Diocesano
0
1
FIN
23.05.21
Colegios Diocesanos
Miajadas
DTS
1
1
1
1
FIN
25.04.21
Diocesano
CD Coria
0
1
FIN
18.04.21
Montijo
Diocesano
2
2
FIN
11.04.21
Diocesano
Moralo
0
3
FIN
31.01.21
Diocesano
Llerenense
0
2
FIN
10.01.21
Diocesano
Cacereño
0
1
FIN
08.12.20
Diocesano
Azuaga
1
0
FIN
05.12.20
Trujillo
Diocesano
0
0
FIN
29.11.20
Diocesano
Arroyo
2
0
FIN
22.11.20
Olivenza
Diocesano
0
2
FIN
15.11.20
Diocesano
Miajadas
3
0
FIN
01.11.20
Diocesano
Fuente Cantos
4
2
FIN
07.03.20
UD Logroñés II
La Calzada
6
0
FIN
01.03.20
Casalarreina
UD Logroñés II
2
0
FIN
22.02.20
UD Logroñés II
Yagüe
6
0
FIN
16.02.20
Pradejón
UD Logroñés II
0
1
FIN
09.02.20
UD Logroñés II
River Ebro
5
0
FIN
02.02.20
Vianés
UD Logroñés II
2
0
FIN
25.01.20
UD Logroñés II
Berceo
4
0
FIN
19.01.20
SD Logroñés
UD Logroñés II
2
0
FIN
04.01.20
UD Logroñés II
Náxara
2
2
FIN
22.12.19
Anguiano
UD Logroñés II
2
3
FIN
14.12.19
UD Logroñés II
Villegas
7
0
FIN
04.12.19
Arnedo
UD Logroñés II
1
0
FIN
24.11.19
Alberite
UD Logroñés II
0
4
FIN
16.11.19
UD Logroñés II
Oyonesa
3
0
FIN
01.11.19
UD Logroñés II
Calahorra II
2
1
FIN
27.10.19
UD Logroñés II
Calasancio
5
0
FIN
13.10.19
UD Logroñés II
Casalarreina
1
0
FIN
05.10.19
Yagüe
UD Logroñés II
0
0
FIN
28.09.19
UD Logroñés II
Pradejón
6
1
FIN
22.09.19
River Ebro
UD Logroñés II
1
1
FIN
15.09.19
UD Logroñés II
Vianés
4
0
FIN
08.09.19
Berceo
UD Logroñés II
1
3
FIN
31.08.19
UD Logroñés II
SD Logroñés
0
0
FIN
24.08.19
Comillas
UD Logroñés II
1
1
FIN
02.06.19
La Nucía
UD Logroñés II
2
0
FIN
26.05.19
UD Logroñés II
La Nucía
1
2
FIN
19.05.19
Calasancio
UD Logroñés II
1
4
FIN
12.05.19
UD Logroñés II
Náxara
2
2
FIN
05.05.19
Haro Deportivo
UD Logroñés II
0
2
FIN
27.04.19
UD Logroñés II
Arnedo
5
1
FIN
18.04.19
Alfaro
UD Logroñés II
0
1
FIN
14.04.19
Autol
UD Logroñés II
0
2
FIN
07.04.19
UD Logroñés II
Alberite
1
0
FIN
31.03.19
Varea
UD Logroñés II
1
0
FIN
23.03.19
UD Logroñés II
Vianés
7
1
FIN
17.03.19
Rapid de Murillo
UD Logroñés II
0
0
FIN
10.03.19
UD Logroñés II
Berceo
3
2
FIN
03.03.19
Anguiano
UD Logroñés II
0
1
FIN
24.02.19
UD Logroñés II
La Calzada
2
2
FIN
17.02.19
River Ebro
UD Logroñés II
1
2
FIN
02.02.19
Pradejón
UD Logroñés II
3
2
FIN
26.01.19
UD Logroñés II
Yagüe
0
1
FIN
13.01.19
UD Logroñés II
Agoncillo
2
0
FIN
16.12.18
Montijo
Extremadura UD II
0
1
FIN
09.12.18
Extremadura UD II
Cacereño
2
1
FIN
18.11.18
Valdivia
Extremadura UD II
2
1
FIN
04.11.18
Arroyo
Extremadura UD II
0
0
FIN
01.11.18
Extremadura UD II
Castuera
1
1
FIN
28.10.18
Jerez
Extremadura UD II
1
1
FIN
30.09.18
Extremadura UD II
Olivenza
0
0
FIN
26.08.18
Mérida
Extremadura UD II
1
0
FIN