Uroš Benc (U. Benc)
Ultime partite
Slovenia : 2. SNL
19.05.24
Nafta
Dravinja
0
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
11.05.24
Domžale
Radomlje
1
1
FIN
28.04.24
Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
13.04.24
Bistrica
Primorje
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
07.04.24
Bravo
Domžale
1
3
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
03.04.24
Gorica
Radomlje
4
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
23.03.24
Beltinci
Rudar
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
13.03.24
NŠ Mura
Bravo
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
09.03.24
Bistrica
Krka
3
0
FIN
03.03.24
Nafta
Gorica
1
3
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
10.02.24
Olimpija Ljubljana
Rogaška
2
2
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
22.11.23
Nafta
Celje
DCR
5
4
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
18.11.23
Triglav
Beltinci
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
04.11.23
Rogaška
Koper
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
25.10.23
Beltinci
Triglav
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
22.10.23
Aluminij
Radomlje
0
2
FIN
07.10.23
Celje
Bravo
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
24.09.23
Triglav
Gorica
0
3
FIN
03.09.23
Beltinci
Bilje
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
20.08.23
Domžale
Celje
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
13.08.23
Ilirija
Dekani
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
22.07.23
Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
19.05.23
Primorje
Brinje Grosuplje
1
1
FIN
13.05.23
Bistrica
Rudar
2
2
FIN
12.05.23
Rogaška
Krka
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
26.04.23
Olimpija Ljubljana
Aluminij
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
14.04.23
Koper
Gorica
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
06.04.23
Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje
0
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
25.03.23
Beltinci
Krško
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
19.03.23
NŠ Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
11.03.23
Brinje Grosuplje
Aluminij
0
2
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
08.03.23
Nafta
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
3
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
22.02.23
Celje
Bravo
2
1
FIN
12.02.23
Gorica
Radomlje
1
1
FIN
10.12.22
Bravo
Koper
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
13.11.22
Nafta
Primorje
2
4
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
05.11.22
Gorica
Celje
0
2
FIN
15.10.22
Koper
Gorica
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
08.10.22
Rogaška
Dob
3
0
FIN
01.10.22
Fužinar
Nafta
2
1
FIN
03.09.22
Dob
Bilje
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
26.08.22
Tabor Sežana
Bravo
0
4
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
13.08.22
Rogaška
Aluminij
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
07.08.22
Radomlje
NŠ Mura
1
1
FIN
22.05.22
Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
20.05.22
Primorje
Krka
1
2
FIN
14.05.22
Ilirija
Rudar
3
0
FIN
08.05.22
Nafta
Rogaška
2
3
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
10.04.22
Tabor Sežana
Domžale
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
05.03.22
Fužinar
Gorica
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
02.03.22
NŠ Mura
Celje
3
2
FIN
27.02.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper
2
2
FIN
09.02.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
NŠ Mura
1
0
FIN
21.11.21
Tabor Sežana
Bravo
0
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
13.11.21
Fužinar
Brežice
0
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
07.11.21
Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
23.10.21
Ilirija
Primorje
0
1
FIN
09.10.21
Brežice
Primorje
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
01.10.21
Radomlje
Aluminij
2
2
FIN
22.09.21
Olimpija Ljubljana
Domžale
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
11.09.21
Ilirija
Rogaška
1
4
FIN
21.08.21
Krško
Ilirija
0
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
15.08.21
NŠ Mura
Radomlje
Slovenia : 2. SNL
08.08.21
Nafta
Dob
2
3
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
24.07.21
Koper
NŠ Mura
3
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
08.05.21
Beltinci
Šmartno
3
0
FIN
01.05.21
Triglav
Radomlje
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
25.04.21
Aluminij
Tabor Sežana
0
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
20.04.21
Rudar
Beltinci
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
15.03.21
Gorica
Tabor Sežana
0
3
FIN
21.02.21
Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
0
FIN
11.02.21
NŠ Mura
Tabor Sežana
0
0
FIN
16.12.20
Tabor Sežana
Gorica
1
0
FIN
25.10.20
Domžale
NŠ Mura
1
1
FIN
17.10.20
Koper
Domžale
2
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
03.10.20
Beltinci
Šmartno
1
1
FIN
16.09.20
Šmartno
Nafta
0
10
FIN
05.09.20
Beltinci
Primorje
5
1
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
02.09.20
Brežice
Dekani
4
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
30.08.20
NŠ Mura
Tabor Sežana
3
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
12.08.20
Nafta
Krško
2
0
FIN
08.03.20
Dob
Gorica
2
0
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
29.10.19
Koper
Aluminij
3
2
FIN
11.09.19
Nafta
Krško
2
0
FIN
14.08.19
Videm
Tabor Sežana
1
4
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
27.07.19
Krka
Koper
2
2
FIN
Slovenia : Play-Offs 1/2
02.06.19
Gorica
Tabor Sežana
0
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
26.05.19
Rogaška
Dekani
3
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
18.05.19
Rudar
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
15.05.19
Bilje
Radomlje
5
2
FIN
11.05.19
Nafta
Dob
0
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
01.05.19
Domžale
NŠ Mura
1
1
FIN
28.04.19
Olimpija Ljubljana
Krško
3
2
FIN
19.04.19
Celje
Aluminij
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
30.03.19
Nafta
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
6
3
FIN
10.03.19
Beltinci
Dob
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
03.03.19
Rudar
Krško
1
0
FIN
09.12.18
NŠ Mura
Triglav
0
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
18.11.18
Radomlje
Nafta
0
2
FIN
11.11.18
Beltinci
Brežice
2
1
FIN