Tugay Uzan (T. Uzan)
Ultime partite
Germania : Regionalliga
15.12.23
Zwickau
BFC Dynamo
0
1
FIN
12.11.23
BFC Dynamo
Hansa Rostock II
0
0
FIN
04.11.23
Rot Weiss Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
3
1
FIN
27.10.23
BFC Dynamo
FC Viktoria Berlin
3
3
FIN
20.10.23
Hertha Berlino II
BFC Dynamo
1
2
FIN
08.10.23
BFC Dynamo
Luckenwalde
4
0
FIN
30.09.23
Chemnitzer
BFC Dynamo
0
4
FIN
23.09.23
Lokomotive Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
1
1
FIN
15.09.23
BFC Dynamo
Babelsberg 03
3
0
FIN
03.09.23
Greifswalder FC
BFC Dynamo
0
0
FIN
19.08.23
Eilenburg
BFC Dynamo
1
3
FIN
15.08.23
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
1
FIN
06.08.23
Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
3
1
FIN
29.07.23
BFC Dynamo
Zwickau
3
0
FIN
28.05.23
Altglienicke
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
0
FIN
21.05.23
Germania Halberstadt
Altglienicke
0
4
FIN
24.04.23
FC Viktoria Berlin
Altglienicke
0
0
FIN
19.04.23
Altglienicke
BAK '07
0
1
FIN
15.04.23
Altglienicke
Hertha Berlino II
2
3
FIN
06.04.23
Lokomotive Leipzig
Altglienicke
2
0
FIN
31.03.23
Altglienicke
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
FIN
21.03.23
Altglienicke
Babelsberg 03
1
2
FIN
17.03.23
Chemnitzer
Altglienicke
0
1
FIN
05.03.23
ZFC Meuselwitz
Altglienicke
0
2
FIN
21.02.23
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Altglienicke
0
2
FIN
17.02.23
Luckenwalde
Altglienicke
0
1
FIN
03.02.23
Altglienicke
Chemie Leipzig
4
0
FIN
28.01.23
Energie Cottbus
Altglienicke
0
2
FIN
25.01.23
Altglienicke
Germania Halberstadt
1
1
FIN
25.11.22
Altglienicke
Greifswalder FC
2
3
FIN
13.11.22
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Altglienicke
0
6
FIN
04.11.22
Altglienicke
FC Viktoria Berlin
1
1
FIN
30.10.22
Hertha Berlino II
Altglienicke
0
5
FIN
21.10.22
Altglienicke
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
2
FIN
07.10.22
Altglienicke
Chemnitzer
3
3
FIN
02.10.22
BAK '07
Altglienicke
4
0
FIN
16.09.22
Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
5
2
FIN
10.09.22
Lichtenberg
Altglienicke
0
1
FIN
31.08.22
Altglienicke
Luckenwalde
2
2
FIN
19.08.22
Babelsberg 03
Altglienicke
2
2
FIN
13.08.22
Chemie Leipzig
Altglienicke
1
2
FIN
05.08.22
Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus
2
0
FIN
15.05.22
Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
2
4
FIN
08.05.22
Luckenwalde
Altglienicke
0
3
FIN
29.04.22
Altglienicke
Chemie Leipzig
2
3
FIN
22.04.22
Hertha Berlino II
Altglienicke
1
1
FIN
17.04.22
Altglienicke
Lichtenberg
4
2
FIN
08.04.22
Babelsberg 03
Altglienicke
2
2
FIN
05.04.22
Altglienicke
Tasmania 1973
5
1
FIN
02.04.22
ZFC Meuselwitz
Altglienicke
0
1
FIN
30.03.22
Lokomotive Leipzig
Altglienicke
1
3
FIN
20.03.22
Altglienicke
Germania Halberstadt
3
0
FIN
16.03.22
Altglienicke
Chemnitzer
4
1
FIN
12.03.22
Eilenburg
Altglienicke
1
0
FIN
09.03.22
Auerbach
Altglienicke
2
2
FIN
06.03.22
Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus
3
0
FIN
02.03.22
Union Fürstenwalde
Altglienicke
1
3
FIN
13.02.22
Altglienicke
BAK '07
4
1
FIN
09.02.22
Altglienicke
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
1
FIN
30.01.22
Altglienicke
Tennis Borussia Berlin
0
3
FIN
26.11.21
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke
2
0
FIN
19.11.21
Altglienicke
Luckenwalde
2
1
FIN
06.11.21
Chemie Leipzig
Altglienicke
0
1
FIN
23.10.21
Lichtenberg
Altglienicke
3
0
FIN
20.10.21
Germania Halberstadt
Altglienicke
0
3
FIN
16.10.21
Altglienicke
Babelsberg 03
1
1
FIN
03.10.21
Tasmania 1973
Altglienicke
1
1
FIN
24.09.21
Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
0
FIN
14.09.21
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Altglienicke
1
1
FIN
10.09.21
Altglienicke
Eilenburg
6
0
FIN
01.09.21
Energie Cottbus
Altglienicke
0
3
FIN
28.08.21
Altglienicke
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
3
FIN
21.08.21
Chemnitzer
Altglienicke
0
2
FIN
18.08.21
BAK '07
Altglienicke
0
2
FIN
14.08.21
Altglienicke
Union Fürstenwalde
3
3
FIN
01.08.21
Altglienicke
Auerbach
3
1
FIN
27.07.21
Carl Zeiss Jena
Altglienicke
1
2
FIN
24.07.21
Altglienicke
Optik Rathenow
1
1
FIN
Germania : Coppa
12.09.20
Altglienicke
Colonia
0
6
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
05.09.20
Altglienicke
Auerbach
2
1
FIN
02.09.20
FC Viktoria Berlin
Altglienicke
2
1
FIN
29.08.20
Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
3
1
FIN
25.08.20
Lichtenberg
Altglienicke
2
4
FIN
07.03.20
Chemie Leipzig
Altglienicke
2
4
FIN
21.02.20
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke
1
2
FIN
16.02.20
Altglienicke
BAK '07
1
3
FIN
09.02.20
ZFC Meuselwitz
Altglienicke
2
1
FIN
01.02.20
Altglienicke
Optik Rathenow
3
0
FIN
13.12.19
Auerbach
Altglienicke
0
5
FIN
07.12.19
Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus
0
3
FIN
29.11.19
Altglienicke
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
2
FIN
09.11.19
Altglienicke
Hertha Berlino II
3
0
FIN
02.11.19
Altglienicke
FC Viktoria Berlin
3
2
FIN
26.10.19
Lichtenberg
Altglienicke
2
1
FIN
19.10.19
Altglienicke
Germania Halberstadt
4
1
FIN
06.10.19
Union Fürstenwalde
Altglienicke
1
2
FIN
29.09.19
Altglienicke
Bischofswerdaer FV
5
0
FIN
20.09.19
Babelsberg 03
Altglienicke
0
4
FIN
15.09.19
Altglienicke
Chemie Leipzig
3
2
FIN
01.09.19
Wacker Nordhausen
Altglienicke
2
0
FIN