Türker Toptaş (T. Toptaş)
Ultime partite
Turchia : 3. Lig
20.12.23
Ağrı 1970
Kuşadasıspor
2
2
FIN
03.12.23
Kuşadasıspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
2
FIN
19.11.23
Kuşadasıspor
Tepecikspor
4
0
FIN
12.11.23
Viven Bornova
Kuşadasıspor
3
2
FIN
05.11.23
Kuşadasıspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
3
3
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
01.11.23
Düzcespor
Kuşadasıspor
3
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
28.10.23
Sivas Belediyespor
Kuşadasıspor
1
2
FIN
21.10.23
Kuşadasıspor
Osmaniyespor
0
3
FIN
15.10.23
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Kuşadasıspor
1
1
FIN
08.10.23
Kuşadasıspor
Bayburt ÖİS
1
0
FIN
01.10.23
1922 Konyaspor
Kuşadasıspor
0
2
FIN
23.09.23
Kuşadasıspor
Silivrispor
2
1
FIN
17.09.23
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Kuşadasıspor
0
1
FIN
09.09.23
Kuşadasıspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
25.05.23
Orduspor 1967
Kuşadasıspor
3
2
FIN
20.05.23
Kuşadasıspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
5
2
FIN
16.05.23
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Kuşadasıspor
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Kuşadasıspor
Gümüşhanespor
3
0
FIN
19.03.23
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Kuşadasıspor
0
0
FIN
12.03.23
Kuşadasıspor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
05.03.23
Ergene Velimeşespor
Kuşadasıspor
1
3
FIN
05.02.23
Kuşadasıspor
Eynesil Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
28.01.23
Kartal Bulvarspor
Kuşadasıspor
1
0
FIN
21.01.23
Kuşadasıspor
Kestelspor
2
2
FIN
15.01.23
Kahramanmaraşspor
Kuşadasıspor
0
0
FIN
03.12.22
Turgutluspor
Kuşadasıspor
1
1
FIN
27.11.22
Kuşadasıspor
Orduspor 1967
2
1
FIN
23.11.22
Iğdır FK
Kuşadasıspor
0
0
FIN
19.11.22
Kuşadasıspor
Ofspor
3
0
FIN
13.11.22
Karaman Belediyespor
Kuşadasıspor
1
1
FIN
06.11.22
Kuşadasıspor
Bayrampaşaspor
2
0
FIN
30.10.22
Gümüşhanespor
Kuşadasıspor
1
0
FIN
15.10.22
Kuşadasıspor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
1
0
FIN
09.10.22
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Kuşadasıspor
0
1
FIN
02.10.22
Kuşadasıspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
4
3
FIN
24.09.22
Eynesil Belediyespor
Kuşadasıspor
0
0
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
14.09.22
Turgutluspor
Kuşadasıspor
DCR
2
4
1
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
16.04.22
İnegölspor
Çorum FK
1
2
FIN
10.04.22
Sariyer
İnegölspor
5
1
FIN
03.04.22
İnegölspor
Bayburt ÖİS
1
1
FIN
30.03.22
Sivas Belediyespor
İnegölspor
4
3
FIN
26.03.22
İnegölspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
3
0
FIN
20.03.22
Serik Belediyespor
İnegölspor
1
1
FIN
09.03.22
Etimesgut Belediyespor
İnegölspor
2
3
FIN
05.03.22
İnegölspor
Turgutluspor
3
0
FIN
27.02.22
Sakaryaspor
İnegölspor
2
2
FIN
23.02.22
İnegölspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
0
FIN
19.02.22
Diyarbekirspor
İnegölspor
0
2
FIN
13.02.22
İnegölspor
Afjet Afyonspor
2
1
FIN
05.02.22
Adıyaman
İnegölspor
2
0
FIN
30.01.22
İnegölspor
Niğde Anadolu
2
2
FIN
22.01.22
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
İnegölspor
1
0
FIN
16.01.22
İnegölspor
BB Ankaraspor
3
1
FIN
14.11.21
İnegölspor
Sivas Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
10.11.21
Kahramanmaraşspor
İnegölspor
0
1
FIN
06.11.21
İnegölspor
Serik Belediyespor
2
2
FIN
23.10.21
İnegölspor
Sakaryaspor
0
5
FIN
17.10.21
Ergene Velimeşespor
İnegölspor
2
1
FIN
10.10.21
İnegölspor
Diyarbekirspor
1
0
FIN
06.10.21
Afjet Afyonspor
İnegölspor
4
2
FIN
26.09.21
Niğde Anadolu
İnegölspor
1
5
FIN
19.09.21
İnegölspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
11.09.21
İnegölspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0
0
FIN
05.09.21
BB Ankaraspor
İnegölspor
1
1
FIN
11.04.21
Uşak Spor
Manisa FK
1
1
FIN
10.03.21
Şanlıurfaspor
Uşak Spor
2
0
FIN
04.03.21
Uşak Spor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0
0
FIN
07.02.21
Uşak Spor
Sancaktepe FK
1
0
FIN
03.02.21
Ankara Demirspor
Uşak Spor
3
0
FIN
27.01.21
Uşak Spor
Ergene Velimeşespor
3
3
FIN
06.01.21
Uşak Spor
Niğde Anadolu
2
1
FIN
30.12.20
İnegölspor
Uşak Spor
1
1
FIN
26.12.20
Uşak Spor
Afjet Afyonspor
3
0
FIN
23.12.20
Kocaelispor
Uşak Spor
2
0
FIN
13.12.20
Uşak Spor
Çorum FK
2
2
FIN
29.11.20
Gümüşhanespor
Uşak Spor
0
3
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
25.11.20
Caykur Rizespor
Uşak Spor
6
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
18.11.20
Uşak Spor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3
2
FIN
14.11.20
Hacettepe
Uşak Spor
1
1
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
05.11.20
Uşak Spor
Şile Yıldızspor
6
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
31.10.20
Uşak Spor
Şanlıurfaspor
2
1
FIN
28.10.20
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Uşak Spor
1
2
FIN
21.10.20
Uşak Spor
24 Erzincanspor
1
3
FIN
14.10.20
Kahramanmaraşspor
Uşak Spor
2
1
FIN
10.10.20
Uşak Spor
Amed
3
0
FIN
04.10.20
Sancaktepe FK
Uşak Spor
1
1
FIN
26.09.20
Uşak Spor
Ankara Demirspor
3
1
FIN
20.09.20
Ergene Velimeşespor
Uşak Spor
1
3
FIN
01.03.20
Uşak Spor
Kastamonuspor
3
1
FIN
23.02.20
Eyüpspor
Uşak Spor
1
1
FIN
15.02.20
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Uşak Spor
1
2
FIN
09.02.20
Uşak Spor
Sivas Belediyespor
4
0
FIN
01.02.20
Ankara Demirspor
Uşak Spor
2
0
FIN
26.01.20
Uşak Spor
Sakaryaspor
1
1
FIN
19.01.20
Uşak Spor
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
0
FIN
12.01.20
Kahramanmaraşspor
Uşak Spor
2
1
FIN
08.12.19
Belediye Vanspor
Tuzlaspor
3
0
FIN
01.12.19
Tuzlaspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
24.11.19
Sivas Belediyespor
Tuzlaspor
0
2
FIN
16.11.19
Tuzlaspor
Ankara Demirspor
0
1
FIN