Tolga Cokkosan (T. Cokkosan)
Ultime partite
Turchia : 2. Lig
23.12.23
Sariyer
Uşak Spor
2
1
FIN
10.12.23
Menemenspor
Uşak Spor
4
1
FIN
03.12.23
Uşak Spor
Somaspor
0
1
FIN
19.11.23
Uşak Spor
Kastamonuspor
2
4
FIN
12.11.23
İnegölspor
Uşak Spor
2
0
FIN
12.11.23
İnegölspor
Uşak Spor
2
0
FIN
05.11.23
Uşak Spor
Fethiyespor
0
2
FIN
28.10.23
24 Erzincanspor
Uşak Spor
2
0
FIN
22.10.23
Uşak Spor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
18.10.23
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Uşak Spor
1
0
FIN
14.10.23
Uşak Spor
Isparta 32 Spor
0
2
FIN
08.10.23
Karaman Belediyespor
Uşak Spor
4
0
FIN
01.10.23
Uşak Spor
Amed
0
4
FIN
23.09.23
Belediye Derincespor
Uşak Spor
0
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
07.05.23
Kuşadasıspor
Turgutluspor
0
0
FIN
29.04.23
Turgutluspor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
4
1
FIN
23.04.23
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Turgutluspor
3
0
FIN
16.04.23
Turgutluspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
2
FIN
12.04.23
Eynesil Belediyespor
Turgutluspor
1
1
FIN
08.04.23
Turgutluspor
Kartal Bulvarspor
1
1
FIN
19.03.23
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Turgutluspor
2
0
FIN
11.03.23
Turgutluspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FIN
04.02.23
Orduspor 1967
Turgutluspor
2
0
FIN
29.01.23
Turgutluspor
Iğdır FK
1
3
FIN
22.01.23
Ofspor
Turgutluspor
0
1
FIN
15.01.23
Turgutluspor
Karaman Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
18.12.22
Turgutluspor
Bayrampaşaspor
1
1
FIN
11.12.22
Gümüşhanespor
Turgutluspor
3
0
FIN
03.12.22
Turgutluspor
Kuşadasıspor
1
1
FIN
27.11.22
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Turgutluspor
3
1
FIN
23.11.22
Turgutluspor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
19.11.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Turgutluspor
0
1
FIN
19.11.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Turgutluspor
0
1
FIN
12.11.22
Turgutluspor
Eynesil Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
06.11.22
Kartal Bulvarspor
Turgutluspor
2
2
FIN
30.10.22
Turgutluspor
Kestelspor
0
0
FIN
23.10.22
Kahramanmaraşspor
Turgutluspor
0
1
FIN
08.10.22
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Turgutluspor
1
1
FIN
24.09.22
Turgutluspor
Orduspor 1967
3
0
FIN
18.09.22
Iğdır FK
Turgutluspor
2
0
FIN
11.09.22
Turgutluspor
Ofspor
3
2
FIN
04.09.22
Karaman Belediyespor
Turgutluspor
4
0
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
22.05.21
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Bonner SC
4
2
FIN
16.01.21
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
0
1
FIN
19.12.20
Borussia Dortmund II
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
3
0
FIN
05.12.20
Bonner SC
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
3
3
FIN
02.12.20
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Straelen
0
3
FIN
25.11.20
Rot Weiss Essen
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
6
1
FIN
21.11.20
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
0
FIN
14.11.20
Colonia II
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1
0
FIN
04.11.20
Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2
1
FIN
31.10.20
Homberg
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2
1
FIN
17.10.20
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Rödinghausen
0
0
FIN
10.10.20
Schalke 04 II
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1
2
FIN
03.10.20
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
3
0
FIN
26.09.20
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
5
1
FIN
23.09.20
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Preussen 06 Munster
1
1
FIN
07.03.20
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
TuS Haltern
2
0
FIN
15.02.20
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Rödinghausen
1
4
FIN
01.02.20
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Homberg
3
1
FIN
25.01.20
Borussia Dortmund II
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
3
1
FIN
18.05.19
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Essen
1
1
FIN
11.05.19
Rot Weiss Essen
Wiedenbrück
1
2
FIN
04.05.19
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Essen
1
1
FIN
29.04.19
Rot Weiss Essen
Wattenscheid 09
1
2
FIN
21.04.19
Viktoria Colonia
Rot Weiss Essen
0
0
FIN
13.04.19
Rot Weiss Essen
Borussia Dortmund II
0
0
FIN
06.04.19
Alemannia Aachen
Rot Weiss Essen
2
0
FIN
23.03.19
Straelen
Rot Weiss Essen
0
1
FIN
15.03.19
Rot Weiss Essen
Verl 1924
0
2
FIN
08.12.18
Rot Weiss Essen
Kaan-Marienborn
1
0
FIN
02.12.18
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Rot Weiss Essen
3
0
FIN
08.09.18
Rot Weiss Essen
Lippstadt 08
2
3
FIN
31.08.18
Rot Weiss Essen
Bonner SC
1
0
FIN
26.08.18
TV Herkenrath
Rot Weiss Essen
0
2
FIN
19.08.18
Rot Weiss Essen
Colonia II
2
0
FIN
11.08.18
Kaan-Marienborn
Rot Weiss Essen
1
4
FIN
05.08.18
Rot Weiss Essen
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
5
1
FIN
28.07.18
Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Essen
2
1
FIN
13.05.18
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Essen
1
1
FIN
09.05.18
Westfalia Rhynern
Rot Weiss Essen
0
4
FIN
05.05.18
Rot Weiss Essen
Erndtebrück
2
1
FIN
24.04.18
Wiedenbrück
Rot Weiss Essen
0
2
FIN
21.04.18
Rot Weiss Essen
Alemannia Aachen
1
0
FIN
15.04.18
Viktoria Colonia
Rot Weiss Essen
0
0
FIN
11.04.18
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Rot Weiss Essen
3
1
FIN
07.04.18
Rot Weiss Essen
Rödinghausen
1
2
FIN
03.04.18
Wegberg-Beeck
Rot Weiss Essen
0
3
FIN
29.03.18
Verl 1924
Rot Weiss Essen
1
1
FIN
24.03.18
Rot Weiss Essen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2
1
FIN
13.03.18
Rot Weiss Essen
Uerdingen 05
2
2
FIN
09.03.18
Rot Weiss Essen
Wattenscheid 09
2
3
FIN
16.02.18
Rot Weiss Essen
Bonner SC
0
1
FIN
15.12.17
Colonia II
Rot Weiss Essen
0
2
FIN
04.11.17
Erndtebrück
Rot Weiss Essen
0
2
FIN
22.10.17
Alemannia Aachen
Rot Weiss Essen
1
2
FIN
13.10.17
Rot Weiss Essen
Viktoria Colonia
0
2
FIN
07.10.17
Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Essen
3
2
FIN
30.09.17
Rot Weiss Essen
Verl 1924
1
1
FIN
23.09.17
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Rot Weiss Essen
1
1
FIN