Tjark Lasse Scheller (T. Scheller)
Ultime partite
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
19.05.24
Wehen Wiesbaden
St. Pauli
1
2
FIN
12.05.24
St. Pauli
Osnabrück
3
1
FIN
03.05.24
Amburgo
St. Pauli
1
0
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
27.04.24
Holstein Kiel II
St. Pauli II
1
1
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
26.04.24
St. Pauli
Hansa Rostock
1
0
FIN
21.04.24
Hannover 96
St. Pauli
1
2
FIN
14.04.24
St. Pauli
07 Elversberg
3
4
FIN
06.04.24
Karlsruhe
St. Pauli
2
1
FIN
31.03.24
St. Pauli
Paderborn 07
2
1
FIN
16.03.24
Norimberga
St. Pauli
0
2
FIN
10.03.24
St. Pauli
Hertha Berlino
2
0
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
03.03.24
St. Pauli II
Havelse
1
1
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
01.03.24
Schalke 04
St. Pauli
3
1
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
23.02.24
Kilia Kiel
St. Pauli II
2
3
FIN
11.02.24
BW Lohne
St. Pauli II
1
3
FIN
03.02.24
St. Pauli II
Spelle-Venhaus
5
0
FIN
30.01.24
St. Pauli II
Eimsbütteler TV
3
1
FIN
Germania : Coppa
05.12.23
Homburg Saar
St. Pauli
1
4
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
25.11.23
Jeddeloh
St. Pauli II
0
1
FIN
10.11.23
St. Pauli II
Oldenburg 1897
0
1
FIN
04.11.23
Bremer SV
St. Pauli II
1
1
FIN
28.10.23
St. Pauli II
Holstein Kiel II
2
3
FIN
21.10.23
Drochtersen / Assel
St. Pauli II
2
0
FIN
08.10.23
Eintracht Norderstedt
St. Pauli II
3
2
FIN
30.09.23
St. Pauli II
Amburgo II
0
1
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
23.09.23
St. Pauli
Schalke 04
3
1
FIN
17.09.23
St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel
5
1
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
08.09.23
Havelse
St. Pauli II
1
1
FIN
03.09.23
St. Pauli II
Kilia Kiel
2
2
FIN
27.08.23
Phönix Lübeck
St. Pauli II
2
1
FIN
20.08.23
St. Pauli II
BW Lohne
0
1
FIN
13.08.23
Spelle-Venhaus
St. Pauli II
1
6
FIN
06.08.23
Eimsbütteler TV
St. Pauli II
1
4
FIN
30.07.23
St. Pauli II
Jeddeloh
1
1
FIN
26.05.23
Holstein Kiel II
St. Pauli II
3
5
FIN
21.05.23
St. Pauli II
Borussia Hildesheim
2
1
FIN
13.05.23
Hannover 96 II
St. Pauli II
1
0
FIN
07.05.23
St. Pauli II
Bremer SV
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
Kickers Emden
St. Pauli II
0
3
FIN
21.04.23
St. Pauli II
Amburgo II
2
4
FIN
16.04.23
Eintracht Norderstedt
St. Pauli II
1
3
FIN
06.04.23
Weiche Flensburg
St. Pauli II
0
1
FIN
02.04.23
St. Pauli II
Jeddeloh
2
1
FIN
26.03.23
Havelse
St. Pauli II
2
2
FIN
19.03.23
St. Pauli II
Lübeck
2
1
FIN
05.03.23
St. Pauli II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
1
FIN
26.02.23
Teutonia Ottensen
St. Pauli II
0
1
FIN
19.02.23
St. Pauli II
Atlas Delmenhorst
1
0
FIN
12.02.23
BW Lohne
St. Pauli II
3
3
FIN
05.02.23
Drochtersen / Assel
St. Pauli II
5
2
FIN
26.11.22
Straelen
Schalke 04 II
0
0
FIN
18.11.22
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Schalke 04 II
1
1
FIN
11.11.22
Schalke 04 II
Alemannia Aachen
0
0
FIN
29.10.22
Schalke 04 II
Wiedenbrück
1
1
FIN
08.10.22
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Schalke 04 II
1
4
FIN
17.09.22
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Schalke 04 II
2
4
FIN
03.09.22
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Schalke 04 II
1
3
FIN
13.05.22
Schalke 04 II
Wiedenbrück
5
1
FIN
07.05.22
Uerdingen 05
Schalke 04 II
3
4
FIN
29.04.22
Schalke 04 II
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
0
1
FIN
23.04.22
Lippstadt 08
Schalke 04 II
0
1
FIN
16.04.22
Schalke 04 II
Bonner SC
1
0
FIN
13.04.22
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Schalke 04 II
3
2
FIN
10.04.22
Schalke 04 II
Preussen 06 Munster
0
2
FIN
01.04.22
Homberg
Schalke 04 II
0
3
FIN
25.03.22
Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0
4
FIN
19.03.22
Fortuna Colonia
Schalke 04 II
2
2
FIN
13.03.22
Schalke 04 II
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
0
4
FIN
05.03.22
Straelen
Schalke 04 II
2
1
FIN
26.02.22
Schalke 04 II
Rot Weiss Essen
1
2
FIN
13.02.22
Schalke 04 II
Rödinghausen
0
0
FIN
22.01.22
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Schalke 04 II
1
4
FIN
18.12.21
Schalke 04 II
Alemannia Aachen
1
1
FIN
13.12.21
Colonia II
Schalke 04 II
2
1
FIN
04.12.21
Wiedenbrück
Schalke 04 II
2
2
FIN
26.11.21
Schalke 04 II
Uerdingen 05
4
1
FIN
20.11.21
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Schalke 04 II
4
0
FIN
13.11.21
Schalke 04 II
Lippstadt 08
2
1
FIN
07.11.21
Bonner SC
Schalke 04 II
4
3
FIN
29.10.21
Preussen 06 Munster
Schalke 04 II
3
0
FIN
23.10.21
Schalke 04 II
Homberg
0
0
FIN
15.10.21
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Schalke 04 II
5
1
FIN
12.10.21
Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Colonia
1
1
FIN
02.10.21
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Schalke 04 II
3
0
FIN
25.09.21
Schalke 04 II
Straelen
1
1
FIN
17.09.21
Rot Weiss Essen
Schalke 04 II
1
0
FIN
14.09.21
Schalke 04 II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
5
3
FIN
10.09.21
Rödinghausen
Schalke 04 II
1
0
FIN
04.09.21
Schalke 04 II
Wegberg-Beeck
2
0
FIN
28.08.21
Sportfreunde Lotte
Schalke 04 II
2
0
FIN
25.08.21
Schalke 04 II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1
0
FIN
21.08.21
Alemannia Aachen
Schalke 04 II
1
1
FIN
15.08.21
Schalke 04 II
Colonia II
1
2
FIN
22.05.21
Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2
0
FIN
15.05.21
Lippstadt 08
Schalke 04 II
2
0
FIN
Germania : Bundesliga U19
24.10.20
Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
Schalke 04 U19
0
4
FIN
18.10.20
Schalke 04 U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
2
3
FIN
Germania : DFB Junioren Pokal
03.10.20
Magdeburg U19
Schalke 04 U19
1
3
FIN
Germania : Bundesliga U19
27.09.20
Wuppertaler SV U19
Schalke 04 U19
1
2
FIN
20.09.20
Schalke 04 U19
Colonia U19
1
0
FIN