Timur Arslanbekov (T. Arslanbekov)
Ultime partite
Russia : FNL
01.04.17
Fakel
FK Kuban' Krasnodar
2
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
18.03.17
Tom' Tomsk
Amkar Perm'
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
08.03.17
Shinnik
FK Tosno
0
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
04.03.17
CSKA Mosca
Zenit San Pietroburgo
0
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
28.02.17
Ural
Krasnodar
DCR
4
3
3
3
FIN
Russia : Premier League
26.11.16
Lokomotiv Mosca
Ural
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
19.11.16
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Shinnik
1
0
FIN
05.11.16
FK Tosno
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
3
0
FIN
30.10.16
Fakel
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
1
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
26.10.16
Akhmat Grozny
Ufa
DCR
3
4
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
15.10.16
FK Kuban' Krasnodar
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
02.10.16
Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan'
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
26.09.16
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Tambov
1
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
21.09.16
Volga Ulyanovsk
Amkar Perm'
0
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
17.09.16
Akhmat Grozny
Amkar Perm'
1
3
FIN
Russia : FNL
10.09.16
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
FK Tosno
1
1
FIN
28.08.16
Tyumen
SKA-Energiya
1
3
FIN
Russia : Premier League
21.08.16
Lokomotiv Mosca
Krylya Sovetov
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
17.08.16
Baltika Kaliningrad
Spartak Nal'chik
1
1
FIN
06.08.16
Neftekhimik
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
31.07.16
Spartak Mosca
Arsenal Tula
4
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
27.07.16
FK Mordovia Saransk
FK Tambov
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
20.07.16
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
21.05.16
Ural
FK Kuban' Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
10.05.16
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Tyumen
1
0
FIN
06.05.16
Shinnik
Sokol Saratov
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
26.04.16
Nizhny Novgorod
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
18.04.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
2
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
10.04.16
Spartak Mosca
FK Kuban' Krasnodar
2
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
07.04.16
KAMAZ
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
04.04.16
Dinamo Mosca
Krasnodar
1
4
FIN
Russia : FNL
27.03.16
Sokol Saratov
Fakel
3
2
FIN
16.03.16
Tyumen
Baykal
3
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
12.03.16
Spartak Mosca
Amkar Perm'
2
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
29.11.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
KAMAZ
2
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
22.11.15
Spartak Mosca
Krasnodar
3
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
01.11.15
Strogino
Domodedovo Mosca
1
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
28.10.15
Akhmat Grozny
Khimki
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
25.10.15
FK Torpedo Armavir
Baykal
0
2
FIN
19.10.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Gazovik Orenburg
1
3
FIN
15.10.15
FK Tosno
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
11.10.15
Lokomotiv Liski
Zenit Penza
3
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
02.10.15
Ural
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
23.09.15
Shinnik
FK Kuban' Krasnodar
1
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
20.09.15
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Amkar Perm'
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
14.09.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
1
0
FIN
07.09.15
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
3
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
29.08.15
Dinamo Mosca
Ufa
2
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
27.08.15
Baykal
Tom' Tomsk
3
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
23.08.15
Krasnodar
FK Mordovia Saransk
0
0
FIN
16.08.15
Lokomotiv Mosca
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
10.08.15
Arsenal Tula
Gazovik Orenburg
0
3
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
04.08.15
Torpedo Vladimir
Sochi
2
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
19.07.15
Anzhi
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
15.07.15
Baltika Kaliningrad
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FIN
30.05.15
Tyumen
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
24.05.15
Dinamo Mosca
Arsenal Tula
2
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
18.05.15
Lokomotiv Liski
FK Vityaz Podolsk
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
10.05.15
Shinnik
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
02.05.15
Spartak Mosca
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
25.04.15
Sochi
Krylya Sovetov
0
4
FIN
Russia : Premier League
20.04.15
Amkar Perm'
Arsenal Tula
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
12.04.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Tom' Tomsk
1
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
08.04.15
Lokomotiv Mosca
Torpedo Mosca
2
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
29.03.15
Anzhi
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
22.03.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tyumen
2
2
FIN
14.03.15
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
08.03.15
Dinamo Mosca
Ufa
3
1
FIN
08.12.14
Spartak Mosca
Ural
2
0
FIN
02.12.14
Arsenal Tula
Ufa
0
1
FIN
30.11.14
Lokomotiv Mosca
Spartak Mosca
1
0
FIN
22.11.14
Torpedo Mosca
Rostov
2
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
08.11.14
SKA-Energiya
Sakhalin
0
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
02.11.14
Lokomotiv Mosca
Dinamo Mosca
4
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
29.10.14
FK Kuban' Krasnodar
FK Tosno
3
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
25.10.14
Anzhi
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
3
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
21.10.14
CSKA Mosca U19
Manchester City FC U19
0
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
18.10.14
Krasnodar
Zenit San Pietroburgo
2
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
11.10.14
Shinnik
Tyumen
2
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
05.10.14
Khimki
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
2
FIN
28.09.14
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
FK Sochi
23.09.14
Dinamo Barnaul
Baykal
2
4
FIN
Russia : Premier League
20.09.14
Spartak Mosca
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
07.09.14
Krylya Sovetov
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
29.08.14
Ural
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
FIN
14.08.14
Lokomotiv Mosca
Rostov
2
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
10.08.14
Sakhalin
Sokol Saratov
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
01.08.14
FK Syzran-2003
Chelyabinsk
2
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
17.07.14
CFR Cluj
Jagodina
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
06.07.14
Gazovik Orenburg
FK Tosno
2
2
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
06.06.14
Russia
Marocco
2
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
15.05.14
Tom' Tomsk
Rostov
3
2
FIN
10.05.14
Krylya Sovetov
Rubin Kazan'
0
4
FIN
02.05.14
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
21.04.14
FK Mordovia Saransk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
06.04.14
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Rubin Kazan'
6
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
26.03.14
Rostov
Rotor Volgograd
3
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
17.03.14
Tom' Tomsk
Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
06.12.13
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Ural
2
1
FIN
02.12.13
Anzhi
Tom' Tomsk
0
2
FIN