Thomas Paier (T. Paier)
Ultime partite
Austria : Regionalliga
10.05.24
Voitsberg
Allerheiligen
3
2
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga U18
09.05.24
Wolfsberger AC U18
Rapid Vienna U18
1
5
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
15.03.24
LASK Juniors
WAC / St. Andrä II
1
1
FIN
01.03.24
WSPG Wels
WAC / St. Andrä II
1
3
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga U18
07.10.23
Austria Klagenfurt U18
Admira U18
1
3
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
09.09.23
St. Anna
Weiz
1
0
FIN
19.08.23
Gleisdorf
Voitsberg
1
2
FIN
18.08.23
LASK Juniors
ASK Klagenfurt
1
3
FIN
28.07.23
Voitsberg
Weiz
4
0
FIN
26.05.23
Bad Gleichenberg
Weiz
4
1
FIN
19.05.23
Deutschlandsberger SC
Leoben
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
Gurten
Treibach
4
0
FIN
21.04.23
Kalsdorf
Weiz
1
0
FIN
24.03.23
Neuhofen / Ried II
WAC / St. Andrä II
0
0
FIN
03.03.23
Union Vöcklamarkt
Treibach
1
0
FIN
21.10.22
Kalsdorf
Gleisdorf
1
0
FIN
09.09.22
Weiz
Kalsdorf
3
1
FIN
26.08.22
Weiz
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
3
FIN
03.06.22
St. Anna
Weiz
5
4
FIN
25.05.22
Deutschlandsberger SC
Weiz
1
1
FIN
13.05.22
Gleisdorf
Kalsdorf
0
0
FIN
22.04.22
Bad Gleichenberg
Allerheiligen
3
1
FIN
18.04.22
WAC / St. Andrä II
Gurten
0
0
FIN
14.04.22
Kalsdorf
Allerheiligen
1
1
FIN
08.03.22
Union Vöcklamarkt
WAC / St. Andrä II
2
2
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga U15
27.11.21
Sturm Graz U15
Austria Klagenfurt U15
1
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
29.10.21
Wels
Spittal
0
0
FIN
01.10.21
Treibach
Wels
2
1
FIN
14.09.21
Gurten
WAC / St. Andrä II
5
1
FIN
28.08.21
St. Anna
Sturm Graz II
1
1
FIN
30.07.21
Sturm Graz II
Weiz
6
0
FIN
30.10.20
Hertha
Spittal
4
0
FIN
26.10.20
Stadl-Paura
WAC / St. Andrä II
0
1
FIN
28.08.20
Weiz
Deutschlandsberger SC
3
3
FIN
11.10.19
Wolfsberg
Gurten
1
1
FIN
27.09.19
Weiz
Bad Gleichenberg
3
1
FIN
17.08.19
St. Anna
Gleisdorf
2
0
FIN
10.08.19
Stadl-Paura
Wolfsberg
2
3
FIN
24.05.19
Kalsdorf
Weiz
3
3
FIN
27.04.19
Gurten
WAC / St. Andrä II
1
1
FIN
29.03.19
Deutschlandsberger SC
Sturm Graz II
3
3
FIN
09.03.19
Bad Gleichenberg
Grazer AK
0
2
FIN
06.11.18
Lendorf
Gurten
1
1
FIN
20.10.18
Weiz
Kalsdorf
3
1
FIN
14.09.18
Deutschlandsberger SC
Gleisdorf
1
0
FIN
18.08.18
WAC / St. Andrä II
Wels
2
1
FIN
05.05.18
Lafnitz
Gleisdorf
3
1
FIN
16.03.18
Deutschlandsberger SC
Bad Gleichenberg
2
2
FIN
03.11.17
Deutschlandsberger SC
Sturm Graz II
2
0
FIN
06.10.17
Austria Klagenfurt
Union St. Florian
3
0
FIN
08.09.17
Gleisdorf
Kalsdorf
3
2
FIN
01.09.17
Deutschlandsberger SC
Gleisdorf
0
1
FIN
13.04.17
Weiz
Gleisdorf
1
1
FIN
19.03.17
Sturm Graz II
Gleisdorf
0
2
FIN
11.03.17
Lafnitz
Sturm Graz II
0
0
FIN
04.11.16
Deutschlandsberger SC
Lafnitz
3
3
FIN
17.09.16
Lafnitz
Kalsdorf
0
1
FIN
26.08.16
Weiz
Lafnitz
1
2
FIN
29.07.16
Sturm Graz II
Lafnitz
0
0
FIN
13.05.16
Lafnitz
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
0
FIN
25.03.16
Weiz
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
1
FIN
18.10.15
Sturm Graz II
Hartberg
1
3
FIN
25.09.15
Weiz
Lafnitz
1
1
FIN
22.05.15
SAK Klagenfurt
Gurten
1
3
FIN
10.04.15
Wolfsberg
SV Wallern
1
0
FIN
14.11.14
Wolfsberg
Union Vöcklamarkt
0
3
FIN
26.10.14
Sturm Graz II
Weiz
0
2
FIN
28.09.14
WAC / St. Andrä II
Vorwärts Steyr
1
2
FIN
01.08.14
Kalsdorf
Lafnitz
1
0
FIN
30.05.14
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Klagenfurt
5
1
FIN
09.05.14
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
0
3
FIN
14.03.14
Austria Klagenfurt
LASK Linz
0
7
FIN
20.09.13
Austria Klagenfurt
SV Wallern
2
1
FIN
24.08.13
Kapfenberger SV II
Kalsdorf
3
0
FIN
22.03.13
Kalsdorf
Sturm Graz II
1
4
FIN
20.10.12
Kapfenberger SV II
Sturm Graz II
1
0
FIN
17.08.12
Villacher SV
Union St. Florian
1
0
FIN