Sharon Mimer (S. Mimer)
Ultime partite (come allenatore)
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
24.05.21
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
3
FIN
08.05.21
Beitar Gerusalemme
Bnei Sakhnin
3
1
FIN
01.05.21
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
24.04.21
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
Israele : State Cup
21.04.21
Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
4
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
17.04.21
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
0
FIN
10.04.21
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FIN
04.04.21
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FIN
20.03.21
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
Israele : State Cup
16.03.21
Bnei Sakhnin
Nordia Gerusalemme
1
0
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
13.03.21
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FIN
07.03.21
Bnei Sakhnin
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
2
FIN
04.03.21
Beitar Gerusalemme
Bnei Sakhnin
2
3
FIN
02.03.21
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FIN
27.02.21
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Hadera
0
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
22.02.21
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Hadera
3
0
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
14.02.21
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
10.02.21
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
3
1
FIN
07.02.21
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
01.02.21
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Hadera
0
2
FIN
28.01.21
Hapoel Hadera
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
1
FIN
25.01.21
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FIN
06.01.21
Hapoel Hadera
Beitar Gerusalemme
0
4
FIN
02.01.21
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FIN
26.12.20
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
0
0
FIN
22.12.20
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
2
1
FIN
19.12.20
Hapoel Hadera
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
16.12.20
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
2
FIN
12.12.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
0
3
FIN
06.12.20
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
28.11.20
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FIN
25.11.20
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Sakhnin
4
0
FIN
22.11.20
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
09.11.20
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FIN
04.11.20
Beitar Gerusalemme
Hapoel Hadera
4
0
FIN
31.10.20
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FIN
30.08.20
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
23.08.20
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Haifa
4
2
FIN
15.08.20
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
0
1
FIN
11.08.20
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FIN
08.08.20
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
02.07.20
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
3
1
FIN
27.06.20
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
2
FIN
24.06.20
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Hadera
0
3
FIN
18.06.20
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FIN
13.06.20
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FIN
06.06.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
5
0
FIN
03.06.20
Hapoel Hadera
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
2
FIN
29.02.20
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera
2
1
FIN
22.02.20
Hapoel Hadera
Beitar Gerusalemme
1
4
FIN
15.02.20
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FIN
08.02.20
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
0
FIN
05.02.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
0
1
FIN
01.02.20
Hapoel Hadera
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
0
FIN
26.01.20
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FIN
18.01.20
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
FIN
11.01.20
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Hadera
0
1
FIN
04.01.20
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FIN
28.12.19
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FIN
24.12.19
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
19.12.19
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
DTS
2
0
0
0
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
15.12.19
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
0
2
FIN
13.04.19
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FIN
06.04.19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
3
0
FIN
01.04.19
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
17.03.19
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Gerusalemme
0
0
FIN
09.03.19
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
2
FIN
04.03.19
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FIN
25.02.19
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
FIN
16.02.19
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Haifa
4
2
FIN
09.02.19
Hapoel Haifa
MS Ashdod
0
1
FIN
03.02.19
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
FIN
26.01.19
Hapoel Haifa
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FIN
19.01.19
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
0
4
FIN
12.01.19
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
4
2
FIN
05.01.19
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FIN
31.12.18
Beitar Gerusalemme
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
FIN
26.12.18
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
20.12.18
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Acre
0
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
15.12.18
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Haifa
1
2
FIN
09.12.18
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Haifa
0
3
FIN
04.12.18
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
4
4
FIN
01.12.18
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
3
FIN
10.11.18
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FIN
03.11.18
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa
0
3
FIN
13.05.18
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
2
FIN
06.05.18
Maccabi Petah Tikva
MS Ashdod
2
1
FIN
28.04.18
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
1
FIN
21.04.18
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
0
1
FIN
15.04.18
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
2
FIN
07.04.18
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
0
FIN
18.03.18
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
3
FIN
12.03.18
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
0
FIN
03.03.18
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
2
FIN
26.02.18
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FIN
17.02.18
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
0
FIN
10.02.18
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
1
FIN
05.02.18
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ashkelon
3
0
FIN
27.01.18
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
21.01.18
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FIN