Sergey Mosiyan (S. Mosiyan)
Ultime partite
Russia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
08.06.24
Murom
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FIN
03.06.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Veles
0
3
FIN
26.05.24
Ufa
Metallurg Lipetsk
6
0
FIN
19.05.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
15.05.24
Chayka
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
11.05.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
FIN
05.05.24
Krasnodar II
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
30.03.24
Rotor Volgograd
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
0
FIN
18.03.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Mosca II
1
1
FIN
10.03.24
Chelyabinsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
03.03.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Murom
0
0
FIN
11.11.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
28.10.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Mosca II
1
0
FIN
21.10.23
Avangard Kursk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FIN
14.10.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FIN
07.10.23
Tekstilshchik
Metallurg Lipetsk
6
1
FIN
01.10.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Chertanovo
0
0
FIN
23.09.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Amkar Perm'
1
1
FIN
17.09.23
Chelyabinsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
FIN
09.09.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Salyut-Belgorod
2
2
FIN
02.09.23
Rodina Mosca II
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FIN
27.08.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Avangard Kursk
0
2
FIN
19.08.23
Forte Taganrog
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
3
FIN
12.08.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FIN
29.07.23
Amkar Perm'
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0
FIN
22.07.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FIN
16.07.23
Novosibirsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
10.06.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Sakhalinets
1
2
FIN
05.06.23
Ryazan
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
2
FIN
21.05.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Avangard Kursk
0
2
FIN
10.05.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FIN
04.05.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
29.04.23
Rodina Mosca II
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
22.04.23
Avangard Kursk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
15.04.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
02.04.23
Sakhalinets
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
4
FIN
12.11.22
Khimki II
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FIN
09.11.22
Khimki II
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
1
FIN
05.11.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Khimki II
2
1
FIN
30.10.22
Khimki II
Kaluga
0
2
FIN
24.10.22
Zenit Penza
Khimki II
2
3
FIN
19.10.22
Khimki II
Kolomna
6
3
FIN
17.09.22
Khimki II
Balashikha
1
0
FIN
10.09.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Khimki II
0
0
FIN
05.09.22
Khimki II
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
FIN
27.08.22
Khimki II
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
1
FIN
24.08.22
Khimki II
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
1
FIN
10.08.22
Khimki II
Zenit Penza
0
0
FIN
06.08.22
Kaluga
Khimki II
2
1
FIN
25.07.22
Saturn Ramenskoye
Khimki II
3
0
FIN
16.07.22
Sokol Saratov
Khimki II
1
3
FIN
06.11.21
Biolog
Chernomorets
2
2
FIN
18.10.21
Tuapse
Biolog
1
3
FIN
10.10.21
Biolog
Rotor Volgograd II
3
0
FIN
03.10.21
Dynamo Makhachkala
Biolog
2
0
FIN
26.09.21
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
0
0
FIN
08.09.21
Druzhba
Biolog
1
1
FIN
04.09.21
Biolog
Anzhi
0
2
FIN
29.08.21
Chayka
Biolog
2
1
FIN
18.08.21
Biolog
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FIN
15.08.21
Mashuk-KMV
Biolog
2
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
11.08.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog
3
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
15.06.21
Sakhalin
Khimki II
2
3
FIN
10.06.21
Khimki II
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
3
FIN
04.06.21
Kvant
Khimki II
1
3
FIN
30.05.21
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Khimki II
2
0
FIN
21.05.21
Znamya Noginsk
Khimki II
4
1
FIN
14.05.21
Khimki II
Fakel II
4
0
FIN
27.09.20
Salyut-Belgorod
Khimki II
6
0
FIN
29.08.20
Avangard Kursk
Khimki II
3
2
FIN
23.08.20
Khimki II
Sokol Saratov
1
2
FIN
14.08.20
Metallurg Vidnoye
Khimki II
3
0
FIN
10.08.20
Khimki II
Sakhalin
2
0
FIN