Sergey Klimashevskiy (S. Klimashevskiy)
Ultime partite
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga Femminile
23.05.24
Dinamo-BGU
Zorka-BDU
3
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
19.05.24
Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor
3
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
04.05.24
Belshina
Torpedo-BelAZ II
2
1
FIN
13.04.24
Volna
Orsha
3
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
07.04.24
Dinamo Minsk
Naftan
2
2
FIN
31.03.24
Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga Femminile
04.11.23
Smorgon
Vitebsk
3
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
01.10.23
Volna
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
4
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
30.09.23
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
2
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
10.09.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Niva Dolbizno
2
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
02.09.23
Slavia
Belshina
4
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
20.08.23
Orsha
Arsenal
1
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga Femminile
30.07.23
Bobruichanka
Minsk
0
4
FIN
26.07.23
Vitebsk
Gomel
7
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
16.07.23
Niva Dolbizno
Osipovichy
3
1
FIN
08.07.23
Osipovichy
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa Femminile
28.06.23
Minsk
Zorka-BDU
4
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
10.06.23
Slutsk
Naftan
3
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
27.05.23
Slonim
Vitebsk
0
3
FIN
14.05.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Orsha
0
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga Femminile
08.05.23
Bobruichanka
Dinamo-BGU
0
13
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
30.04.23
Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
22.04.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Slonim
0
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
15.04.23
Slutsk
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
01.04.23
Slonim
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
5
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
18.03.23
Shakhtyor
Naftan
2
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
05.11.22
Molodechno
Smorgon
0
0
FIN
30.10.22
Osipovichy
Volna
0
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga Femminile
23.10.22
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo Brest
12
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
16.10.22
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Slonim
2
3
FIN
17.09.22
Volna
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
03.09.22
Torpedo Zhodino
Slavia
1
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
28.05.22
Malorita
Ostrovets
1
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
15.05.22
Lida
FK Dnepr Rogachev
4
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
08.05.22
Minsk
Neman Grodno
3
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
23.04.22
Orsha
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
9
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
16.04.22
Torpedo Zhodino
Arsenal
1
0
FIN
19.03.22
Energetyk-BGU
Vitebsk
3
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Play-offs 1/2
05.12.21
Krumkachy
Slavia
0
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
28.11.21
Shakhtyor
Gomel
0
1
FIN
20.11.21
Torpedo Zhodino
BATE
0
3
FIN
07.11.21
Isloch
Gomel
1
2
FIN
24.10.21
Torpedo Zhodino
Ruh Brest
3
3
FIN
26.09.21
Shakhtyor
Neman Grodno
1
0
FIN
19.09.21
Dinamo Minsk
Isloch
2
1
FIN
12.09.21
Smorgon
BATE
1
3
FIN
29.08.21
Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest
3
1
FIN
25.07.21
BATE
Dinamo Brest
0
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
30.05.21
Stroitel Kapyl
Orsha
0
4
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga Femminile
29.05.21
Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
0
14
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
09.05.21
Shakhtyor
BATE
1
0
FIN
25.04.21
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
1
1
FIN
18.04.21
Ruh Brest
Smorgon
5
0
FIN
28.11.20
Slutsk
Smolevichy
07.11.20
Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Zhodino
2
3
FIN
13.09.20
Belshina
Isloch
2
3
FIN
26.07.20
Shakhtyor
Smolevichy
4
0
FIN
12.07.20
Vitebsk
Neman Grodno
0
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga Femminile
28.06.20
Neman
Bobruichanka
3
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
14.06.20
Ruh Brest
Vitebsk
0
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
06.06.20
Novaya Pripyat
Volna
0
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
17.05.20
Ruh Brest
Smolevichy
0
0
FIN
10.05.20
Smolevichy
BATE
3
5
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga Femminile
02.05.20
Bobruichanka
Neman
0
6
FIN