Sergey Karpovich (S. Karpovich)
Ultime partite
Bielorussia : Coppa
08.05.24
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
2
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
02.05.24
Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor
1
0
FIN
27.04.24
Isloch
Neman Grodno
2
0
FIN
21.04.24
Neman Grodno
Vitebsk
0
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
17.04.24
Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno
1
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
13.04.24
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno
0
2
FIN
07.04.24
Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
FIN
31.03.24
Gomel
Neman Grodno
2
3
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
26.03.24
Malta
Bielorussia
0
0
FIN
21.03.24
Bielorussia
Montenegro
0
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
16.03.24
Neman Grodno
Naftan
2
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
09.03.24
Minsk
Neman Grodno
0
1
FIN
03.03.24
Neman Grodno
Minsk
3
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei
21.11.23
Kosovo
Bielorussia
0
1
FIN
18.11.23
Bielorussia
Andorra
1
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
11.11.23
Neman Grodno
Slutsk
2
0
FIN
05.11.23
Slavia
Neman Grodno
0
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
01.11.23
Neman Grodno
Slavia
1
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
28.10.23
Neman Grodno
Isloch
0
0
FIN
20.10.23
Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno
1
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei
15.10.23
Svizzera
Bielorussia
3
3
FIN
12.10.23
Bielorussia
Romania
0
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
07.10.23
Neman Grodno
Belshina
3
1
FIN
01.10.23
Smorgon
Neman Grodno
1
3
FIN
27.09.23
Shakhtyor
Neman Grodno
2
5
FIN
17.09.23
Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno
2
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei
12.09.23
Israele
Bielorussia
1
0
FIN
09.09.23
Andorra
Bielorussia
0
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
02.09.23
Neman Grodno
Minsk
3
0
FIN
27.08.23
Energetyk-BGU
Neman Grodno
1
3
FIN
22.08.23
Neman Grodno
Gomel
2
2
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
17.08.23
Neman Grodno
Celje
1
4
FIN
10.08.23
Celje
Neman Grodno
1
0
FIN
01.08.23
Balzan
Neman Grodno
0
0
FIN
26.07.23
Neman Grodno
Balzan
2
0
FIN
20.07.23
Neman Grodno
Vaduz
1
1
FIN
13.07.23
Vaduz
Neman Grodno
1
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
07.07.23
Naftan
Neman Grodno
0
3
FIN
01.07.23
Neman Grodno
BATE
0
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
28.06.23
Baranovichi
Neman Grodno
0
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
24.06.23
Slutsk
Neman Grodno
0
2
FIN
10.06.23
Neman Grodno
Slavia
1
0
FIN
04.06.23
Isloch
Neman Grodno
0
3
FIN
24.05.23
Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
FIN
14.05.23
Neman Grodno
Smorgon
3
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
10.05.23
BATE
Neman Grodno
0
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
06.05.23
Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
1
3
FIN
29.04.23
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
FIN
23.04.23
Minsk
Neman Grodno
0
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
19.04.23
Neman Grodno
BATE
1
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
15.04.23
Neman Grodno
Energetyk-BGU
2
0
FIN
09.04.23
Gomel
Neman Grodno
3
3
FIN
02.04.23
Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor
0
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
12.03.23
Neman Grodno
Vitebsk
2
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
24.10.22
BATE
Neman Grodno
2
1
FIN
15.10.22
Belshina
Neman Grodno
1
0
FIN
09.10.22
Neman Grodno
Slavia
2
0
FIN
02.10.22
Arsenal
Neman Grodno
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Neman Grodno
Minsk
1
1
FIN
11.09.22
Energetyk-BGU
Neman Grodno
2
1
FIN
04.09.22
Shakhtyor
Neman Grodno
2
2
FIN
31.08.22
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
2
3
FIN
27.08.22
Neman Grodno
Isloch
1
0
FIN
22.08.22
Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
0
0
FIN
12.08.22
Neman Grodno
Slutsk
1
0
FIN
06.08.22
Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno
2
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
30.07.22
Neman Grodno
Arsenal
2
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
21.05.22
Baltika Kaliningrad
Fakel
0
1
FIN
15.05.22
Veles
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
1
FIN
07.05.22
Baltika Kaliningrad
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0
FIN
30.04.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
2
FIN
23.04.22
Baltika Kaliningrad
SKA-Energiya
2
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
19.04.22
Baltika Kaliningrad
Dinamo Mosca
DCR
4
5
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
10.04.22
Baltika Kaliningrad
Tekstilshchik
3
0
FIN
06.04.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
3
FIN
02.04.22
Baltika Kaliningrad
Spartak Mosca II
0
1
FIN
26.03.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
1
FIN
19.03.22
Baltika Kaliningrad
Yenisey
1
2
FIN
12.03.22
Torpedo Mosca
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
2
FIN
08.03.22
Krasnodar II
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
3
FIN
Russia : Coppa
03.03.22
Baltika Kaliningrad
Chayka
3
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
27.11.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
KAMAZ
0
0
FIN
21.11.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
FIN
17.11.21
Neftekhimik
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
FIN
13.11.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
Akron
2
0
FIN
06.11.21
Gazovik Orenburg
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
1
FIN
31.10.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
Tom' Tomsk
4
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
27.10.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
Khimki
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
23.10.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
Veles
1
0
FIN
17.10.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
4
FIN
13.10.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
Volgar Astrakhan
0
2
FIN
09.10.21
SKA-Energiya
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
2
FIN
03.10.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
Dolgie Prudy
1
1
FIN
29.09.21
Tekstilshchik
Baltika Kaliningrad
3
2
FIN
25.09.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
FIN
19.09.21
Spartak Mosca II
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
2
FIN
15.09.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
Kuban Krasnodar
0
0
FIN
10.09.21
Yenisey
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
0
FIN
05.09.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
Torpedo Mosca
1
1
FIN
29.08.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
Krasnodar II
2
1
FIN