Senne Lynen (S. Lynen)
Ultime partite
Belgio : Pro League
25.07.21
Anderlecht
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
3
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
25.04.21
Union Saint-Gilloise
Deinze
2
2
FIN
16.04.21
Club Brugge KV II
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
4
FIN
11.04.21
Lommel
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
2
FIN
19.03.21
Westerlo
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
2
FIN
13.03.21
Union Saint-Gilloise
RWDM
2
1
FIN
05.03.21
Lierse K
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
3
FIN
27.02.21
Union Saint-Gilloise
Lommel
3
2
FIN
19.02.21
RFC Seraing
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
2
FIN
14.02.21
Union Saint-Gilloise
Club Brugge KV II
3
1
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
11.02.21
Union Saint-Gilloise
Anderlecht
0
5
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
05.02.21
Union Saint-Gilloise
Lierse K
2
1
FIN
30.01.21
RWDM
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
2
FIN
23.01.21
Deinze
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
4
FIN
20.12.20
Union Saint-Gilloise
Westerlo
2
1
FIN
13.12.20
Lommel
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
1
FIN
05.12.20
Union Saint-Gilloise
Lierse K
5
0
FIN
29.11.20
RFC Seraing
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
0
FIN
22.11.20
Union Saint-Gilloise
RWDM
2
1
FIN
08.11.20
Union Saint-Gilloise
Deinze
3
0
FIN
31.10.20
Westerlo
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
4
FIN
25.10.20
Union Saint-Gilloise
Club Brugge KV II
6
0
FIN
18.10.20
Lierse K
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
2
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
11.10.20
Union Saint-Gilloise
Heist
4
0
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
04.10.20
Union Saint-Gilloise
Lommel
4
2
FIN
26.09.20
RWDM
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
1
FIN
19.09.20
Union Saint-Gilloise
RFC Seraing
3
2
FIN
13.09.20
Club Brugge KV II
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
1
FIN
30.08.20
Union Saint-Gilloise
Westerlo
0
0
FIN
21.08.20
Deinze
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
06.03.20
Telstar
Jong PSV
1
0
FIN
28.02.20
Jong Ajax
Telstar
2
2
FIN
21.02.20
Telstar
MVV
2
1
FIN
14.02.20
Volendam
Telstar
1
1
FIN
07.02.20
Telstar
NEC
1
7
FIN
31.01.20
Omniworld
Telstar
4
2
FIN
24.01.20
Telstar
Oss
1
0
FIN
17.01.20
Excelsior
Telstar
3
3
FIN
10.01.20
Telstar
Eindhoven
2
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
18.12.19
Telstar
Ajax
3
4
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
13.12.19
De Graafschap
Telstar
2
2
FIN
06.12.19
Telstar
NAC
1
1
FIN
29.11.19
Telstar
Jong Ajax
2
3
FIN
22.11.19
Dordrecht
Telstar
2
3
FIN
17.11.19
Telstar
Go Ahead Eagles
0
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
29.10.19
Koninklijke HFC
Telstar
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
25.10.19
Helmond Sport
Telstar
1
4
FIN
18.10.19
Telstar
Omniworld
1
0
FIN
12.10.19
Oss
Telstar
2
2
FIN
04.10.19
Telstar
Roda
1
2
FIN
27.09.19
Eindhoven
Telstar
4
1
FIN
20.09.19
Telstar
Volendam
1
2
FIN
13.09.19
MVV
Telstar
1
2
FIN
07.09.19
Telstar
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
0
2
FIN
30.08.19
NEC
Telstar
4
2
FIN
23.08.19
Telstar
Excelsior
3
0
FIN
16.08.19
Den Bosch
Telstar
0
1
FIN
12.08.19
AZ II
Telstar
0
0
FIN
03.05.19
Jong PSV
Telstar
2
0
FIN
26.04.19
Telstar
Volendam
1
1
FIN
22.04.19
Telstar
Roda
4
0
FIN
19.04.19
Omniworld
Telstar
2
0
FIN
12.04.19
Twente
Telstar
1
0
FIN
05.04.19
Telstar
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
4
2
FIN
29.03.19
Telstar
Eindhoven
1
1
FIN
22.03.19
Den Bosch
Telstar
3
4
FIN
15.03.19
Telstar
AZ II
1
0
FIN
08.03.19
Telstar
Dordrecht
1
0
FIN
22.02.19
Telstar
Jong Ajax
0
2
FIN
15.02.19
Oss
Telstar
1
0
FIN
08.02.19
Telstar
Waalwijk
0
3
FIN
01.02.19
MVV
Telstar
2
0
FIN
25.01.19
Telstar
Sparta
1
1
FIN
18.01.19
NEC
Telstar
1
1
FIN
13.01.19
Telstar
Helmond Sport
1
1
FIN
21.12.18
Volendam
Telstar
1
0
FIN
14.12.18
Telstar
Jong PSV
2
4
FIN
10.12.18
AZ II
Telstar
0
2
FIN
30.11.18
Telstar
Omniworld
1
1
FIN
23.11.18
Roda
Telstar
3
0
FIN
18.11.18
Telstar
Den Bosch
1
4
FIN
09.11.18
Eindhoven
Telstar
1
2
FIN
04.11.18
Telstar
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
FIN
26.10.18
Sparta
Telstar
3
2
FIN
19.10.18
Telstar
NEC
0
3
FIN
12.10.18
Helmond Sport
Telstar
1
2
FIN
05.10.18
Jong Ajax
Telstar
3
0
FIN
28.09.18
Telstar
Oss
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
25.09.18
AFC
Telstar
5
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
21.09.18
Telstar
Twente
1
3
FIN
14.09.18
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Telstar
2
0
FIN
31.08.18
Telstar
Utrecht II
2
0
FIN
24.08.18
Telstar
MVV
0
1
FIN
17.08.18
Waalwijk
Telstar
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Play-Offs 1/2
13.05.18
De Graafschap
Telstar
4
2
FIN
10.05.18
Telstar
De Graafschap
3
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
28.04.18
Telstar
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
0
1
FIN
20.04.18
De Graafschap
Telstar
1
0
FIN
13.04.18
Telstar
Utrecht II
1
0
FIN
09.04.18
Emmen
Telstar
2
3
FIN