Senad Cerimagic (S. Cerimagic)
Ultime partite
Austria : Bundesliga
27.05.15
Grödig
Rapid Vienna
0
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
12.05.15
SV Mattersburg
Austria Lustenau
1
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
03.05.15
SV Stegersbach
Austria Vienna II
0
3
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
24.04.15
Wacker Innsbruck
Kapfenberger SV
0
1
FIN
17.04.15
Liefering
Hartberg
4
1
FIN
10.04.15
LASK Linz
FAC Team für Wien
0
2
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
21.03.15
Wolfsberger AC
Salisburgo
3
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
17.03.15
Kapfenberger SV
Liefering
3
2
FIN
13.03.15
Austria Lustenau
Hartberg
0
4
FIN
21.11.14
Hartberg
Liefering
3
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
16.11.14
SV Neuberg
First Vienna
0
3
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
24.10.14
FAC Team für Wien
SV Mattersburg
2
2
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
18.10.14
Wolfsberger AC
Grödig
1
2
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
11.10.14
Ritzing
Wiener SK
4
2
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
05.10.14
Ried
Rapid Vienna
1
2
FIN
27.09.14
Grödig
Austria Vienna
0
0
FIN
Austria : Coppa
24.09.14
Wiener SK
Salisburgo
1
12
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
12.09.14
Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV
1
3
FIN
29.08.14
Wacker Innsbruck
LASK Linz
1
0
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
23.08.14
Rapid Vienna II
Ritzing
1
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
05.08.14
FAC Team für Wien
Kapfenberger SV
2
2
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
02.08.14
Ried
Salisburgo
0
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
18.07.14
LASK Linz
Kapfenberger SV
2
1
FIN
Austria : Coppa
11.07.14
First Vienna
Austria Vienna
0
6
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
23.05.14
First Vienna
Hartberg
1
0
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
11.05.14
Ried
Rapid Vienna
2
5
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
29.04.14
Liefering
First Vienna
2
1
FIN
04.04.14
Hartberg
First Vienna
2
1
FIN
28.03.14
Kapfenberger SV
Liefering
1
3
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
03.12.13
Austria Vienna
Sturm Graz
3
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
22.11.13
Rheindorf Altach
Parndorf
4
1
FIN
02.11.13
Kapfenberger SV
First Vienna
3
0
FIN
25.10.13
Hartberg
Liefering
2
2
FIN
18.10.13
Hartberg
Kapfenberger SV
0
2
FIN
04.10.13
Kapfenberger SV
Rheindorf Altach
3
0
FIN
Austria : Coppa
24.09.13
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Lustenau
1
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
20.09.13
SV Mattersburg
Liefering
2
0
FIN
13.09.13
Parndorf
Rheindorf Altach
0
2
FIN
23.08.13
Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach
0
4
FIN
26.07.13
Kapfenberger SV
Parndorf
2
0
FIN
Austria : Coppa
14.07.13
Allerheiligen
Wacker Innsbruck
1
4
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
24.05.13
Austria Lustenau
First Vienna
1
0
FIN
17.05.13
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
0
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
10.05.13
Parndorf
Rapid Vienna II
3
0
FIN
26.04.13
SV Mattersburg II
Austria Vienna II
1
2
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
16.03.13
Sturm Graz
Wacker Innsbruck
3
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
08.03.13
First Vienna
Grödig
1
2
FIN
01.03.13
Blau-Weiß Linz
Lustenau
1
1
FIN
02.11.12
Hartberg
Grödig
3
0
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
13.10.12
Retz
1. SC Sollenau
2
3
FIN
29.09.12
Ritzing
Wiener SK
0
5
FIN
21.09.12
Parndorf
1. Simmeringer SC
1
0
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
16.09.12
SV Mattersburg
Austria Vienna
2
4
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
07.09.12
FAC Team für Wien
SV Stegersbach
3
2
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
01.09.12
Ried
Sturm Graz
0
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
24.08.12
Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV
2
0
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
19.08.12
Ried
Austria Vienna
0
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
10.08.12
Blau-Weiß Linz
Rheindorf Altach
0
2
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
05.08.12
Ried
Wacker Innsbruck
2
0
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
20.07.12
Blau-Weiß Linz
Hartberg
2
2
FIN
Austria : Coppa
13.07.12
Kalsdorf
SV Wallern
3
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
10.05.12
Ried
Wacker Innsbruck
1
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
04.05.12
Hartberg
LASK Linz
1
2
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
21.04.12
Kapfenberger SV
Austria Vienna
1
0
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
30.03.12
Rheindorf Altach
Grödig
2
0
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
24.03.12
Austria Vienna
Sturm Graz
1
1
FIN
17.03.12
Rapid Vienna
SV Mattersburg
1
1
FIN
26.11.11
SV Mattersburg
Rapid Vienna
1
2
FIN
20.11.11
Rapid Vienna
Salisburgo
4
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
04.11.11
Grödig
Rheindorf Altach
2
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
22.10.11
Ried
SV Mattersburg
2
0
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
14.10.11
Hartberg
LASK Linz
0
2
FIN
Austria : Coppa
21.09.11
SV St. Margarethen
Wacker Innsbruck
0
3
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
10.09.11
Rapid Vienna
SV Mattersburg
1
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
23.08.11
Hartberg
Lustenau
2
0
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
13.08.11
Austria Vienna
Kapfenberger SV
5
0
FIN
Austria : Coppa
05.08.11
Donau Linz
Grödig
0
3
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
02.08.11
Grödig
First Vienna
4
0
FIN
22.07.11
WAC / Sankt Andrä
Blau-Weiß Linz
3
2
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
14.05.11
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
0
2
FIN
07.05.11
Kapfenberger SV
Rapid Vienna
1
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
26.04.11
First Vienna
Grödig
0
0
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
16.04.11
LASK Linz
Kapfenberger SV
0
3
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
21.03.11
First Vienna
Hartberg
1
4
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
12.03.11
SV Mattersburg
Kapfenberger SV
1
1
FIN
26.02.11
LASK Linz
Austria Vienna
0
4
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
26.11.10
Admira
St. Pölten
5
1
FIN
26.10.10
Hartberg
Austria Lustenau
2
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
23.10.10
Ried
SV Mattersburg
1
3
FIN
16.10.10
Salisburgo
Kapfenberger SV
0
2
FIN
21.09.10
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
0
4
FIN
Austria : Coppa
19.09.10
Blau-Weiß Linz
Salisburgo
3
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
21.08.10
Wacker Innsbruck
LASK Linz
2
0
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
03.08.10
Hartberg
FC Gratkorn
1
2
FIN
30.07.10
Grödig
WAC / Sankt Andrä
4
0
FIN
28.05.10
Austria Lustenau
Lustenau
1
2
FIN
07.05.10
Lustenau
Anif / Salisburgo II
0
2
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
01.05.10
SV Mattersburg
SK Austria Kärnten
1
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
23.04.10
Austria Vienna II
Wacker Innsbruck
2
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
14.04.10
Salisburgo
Ried
2
0
FIN