Scott Tallis (S. Tallis)
Ultime partite
Inghilterra : National League
30.04.22
Bromley
Chesterfield
4
2
FIN
26.04.22
Southend United
Boreham Wood
1
0
FIN
Inghilterra : League One
09.04.22
Burton Albion
Plymouth Argyle
0
0
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division One
04.03.22
Arsenal U23
Tottenham Hotspur U23
2
1
FIN
Inghilterra : National League
22.02.22
Dagenham & Redbridge
Woking
1
1
FIN
Inghilterra : League Two
12.02.22
Walsall
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
FIN
Inghilterra : National League
08.02.22
Stockport County
Chesterfield
2
2
FIN
29.01.22
Bromley
Notts County
1
0
FIN
25.01.22
Torquay United
Solihull Moors
0
2
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division One
15.01.22
Manchester City U23
Manchester United U23
3
1
FIN
Inghilterra : National League
11.01.22
Halifax Town
Grimsby Town
1
0
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division Two
17.12.21
Norwich City U23
Southampton U23
4
3
FIN
Inghilterra : National League
11.12.21
Grimsby Town
Chesterfield
0
1
FIN
07.12.21
Southend United
Maidenhead United
1
1
FIN
27.11.21
Notts County
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
1
FIN
23.11.21
Stockport County
King's Lynn Town
5
0
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division Two
19.11.21
Birmingham City U23
Wolves U23
1
2
FIN
Inghilterra : FA Cup
06.11.21
Portsmouth
Harrow Borough
1
0
FIN
Inghilterra : National League
30.10.21
Barnet
Aldershot Town
2
1
FIN
Inghilterra : National League N/S
26.10.21
Slough Town
Bath City
2
0
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division One
23.10.21
Leicester City U23
Chelsea U23
1
1
FIN
Inghilterra : FA Cup
19.10.21
Notts County
Tamworth
4
0
FIN
16.10.21
Bromsgrove Sporting
Grimsby Town
0
5
FIN
Inghilterra : EFL Trophy
05.10.21
Mansfield Town
Sheffield Wednesday
1
2
FIN
Inghilterra : National League
02.10.21
Dagenham & Redbridge
Altrincham
2
3
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division Two
24.09.21
Fulham U23
Newcastle United U23
3
1
FIN
Inghilterra : National League
18.09.21
Weymouth
Dover Athletic
1
1
FIN
14.09.21
Boreham Wood
Halifax Town
2
2
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division Two
10.09.21
Birmingham City U23
Sunderland U23
1
0
FIN
Inghilterra : League Two
04.09.21
Newport County
Leyton Orient
2
2
FIN
Inghilterra : National League
30.08.21
Aldershot Town
Yeovil Town
1
2
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division One
27.08.21
Derby County U23
Leeds United U23
2
3
FIN
Inghilterra : Coppa di Lega
24.08.21
Northampton Town
AFC Wimbledon
0
1
FIN
Inghilterra : League Two
17.08.21
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
0
0
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division Two
13.08.21
Aston Villa U23
Nottingham Forest U23
5
2
FIN
Inghilterra : Coppa di Lega
10.08.21
Shrewsbury Town
Lincoln City
DCR
4
2
2
2
FIN
Inghilterra : National League
29.05.21
Yeovil Town
Stockport County
0
1
FIN
25.05.21
Barnet
Maidenhead United
2
0
FIN
11.05.21
Wealdstone
Bromley
0
1
FIN
Inghilterra : Championship
08.05.21
Bristol City
Brentford
1
3
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division One
07.05.21
West Ham United U23
Arsenal U23
2
2
FIN
Inghilterra : National League
04.05.21
Notts County
Sutton United
3
2
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division Two
02.05.21
Aston Villa U23
Newcastle United U23
1
1
FIN
30.04.21
Norwich City U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
2
2
FIN
Inghilterra : National League
27.04.21
Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors
3
0
FIN
17.04.21
Barnet
Aldershot Town
3
1
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division One
12.04.21
Leicester City U23
Tottenham Hotspur U23
1
3
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division Two
09.04.21
Reading U23
Middlesbrough U23
2
4
FIN
Inghilterra : National League
02.04.21
Boreham Wood
Sutton United
0
0
FIN
23.03.21
Stockport County
Eastleigh
3
0
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division Two
19.03.21
Aston Villa U23
Stoke City U23
3
4
FIN
Inghilterra : National League
09.03.21
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
2
1
FIN
Inghilterra : Championship
06.03.21
Millwall
Blackburn Rovers
0
2
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division One
01.03.21
Leicester City U23
Chelsea U23
1
1
FIN
Inghilterra : Championship
27.02.21
Swansea City
Bristol City
1
3
FIN
Inghilterra : National League
23.02.21
Boreham Wood
Bromley
1
1
FIN
16.02.21
King's Lynn Town
Notts County
0
1
FIN
30.01.21
Woking
Stockport County
1
4
FIN
27.01.21
Maidenhead United
Yeovil Town
4
2
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division One
22.01.21
Arsenal U23
Brighton U23
5
0
FIN
Inghilterra : FA Trophy
19.01.21
Boreham Wood
Torquay United
0
4
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division One
21.12.20
Derby County U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
3
5
FIN
Inghilterra : FA Trophy
19.12.20
Wealdstone
Eastleigh
4
3
FIN
Inghilterra : National League
15.12.20
Torquay United
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
1
FIN
12.12.20
Woking
Hartlepool United
3
0
FIN
07.11.20
Aldershot Town
Notts County
1
0
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division One
02.11.20
Derby County U23
West Ham United U23
3
2
FIN
Inghilterra : National League
27.10.20
Bromley
Weymouth
3
2
FIN
Inghilterra : FA Cup
24.10.20
Boreham Wood
Wimborne Town
2
0
FIN
Inghilterra : National League
17.10.20
Torquay United
Dover Athletic
2
0
FIN
10.10.20
Maidenhead United
Hartlepool United
0
4
FIN
06.10.20
Yeovil Town
Wealdstone
2
2
FIN
Inghilterra : EFL Trophy
29.09.20
Walsall
Chelsea FC U21
DCR
3
5
1
1
FIN
Inghilterra : Premier League 2 Division Two
14.09.20
Stoke City U23
Leeds United U23
4
0
FIN
Inghilterra : EFL Trophy
08.09.20
Port Vale
Tranmere Rovers
DCR
4
3
0
0
FIN
Inghilterra : National League N/S
25.07.20
York City
Altrincham
0
2
FIN
14.03.20
Hungerford Town
Bath City
0
1
FIN
10.03.20
Kettering Town
Hereford
0
0
FIN
22.02.20
Weymouth
Billericay Town
0
0
FIN
11.02.20
Hampton & Richmond
Welling United
1
1
FIN
01.02.20
York City
Chester
4
2
FIN
18.01.20
Oxford City
Braintree Town
1
4
FIN
07.01.20
Boston United
Curzon Ashton
0
0
FIN
04.01.20
King's Lynn Town
Spennymoor Town
3
0
FIN
28.12.19
Gloucester City
AFC Telford United
0
1
FIN
26.12.19
Slough Town
Wealdstone
2
1
FIN
21.12.19
Chippenham Town
Chelmsford City
2
1
FIN
Inghilterra : Championship Femminile
01.12.19
Leicester City WFC
Blackburn Rovers
2
0
FIN
Inghilterra : FA Cup
19.11.19
Swindon Town
Cheltenham Town
0
1
FIN
Inghilterra : National League N/S
16.11.19
Dartford
Maidstone United
2
2
FIN
09.11.19
Hemel Hempstead Town
Braintree Town
0
3
FIN
Inghilterra : WSL Cup
02.11.19
Aston Villa
Liverpool
2
0
FIN
Inghilterra : FA Cup
19.10.19
Royston Town
Maldon & Tiptree
1
3
FIN
Inghilterra : National League N/S
28.09.19
Hungerford Town
Welling United
1
2
FIN
Inghilterra : Championship Femminile
15.09.19
Coventry United
Lewes
1
2
FIN
Inghilterra : National League N/S
07.09.19
Hemel Hempstead Town
Chelmsford City
2
0
FIN
17.08.19
Hampton & Richmond
Billericay Town
1
1
FIN
13.08.19
Slough Town
Weymouth
1
1
FIN
10.08.19
Dartford
Havant & Waterlooville
1
1
FIN
06.08.19
Alfreton Town
Boston United
1
1
FIN