Sandi Ogrinec (S. Ogrinec)
Ultime partite
Austria : Bundesliga
11.05.24
Wattens
Rheindorf Altach
0
1
FIN
04.05.24
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wattens
3
2
FIN
27.04.24
Wattens
Austria Lustenau
0
0
FIN
23.04.24
Wattens
Austria Vienna
1
0
FIN
20.04.24
Austria Vienna
Wattens
3
0
FIN
13.04.24
Wattens
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
1
FIN
05.04.24
Rheindorf Altach
Wattens
0
0
FIN
30.03.24
Austria Lustenau
Wattens
1
2
FIN
16.03.24
Wattens
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
FIN
10.03.24
Austria Vienna
Wattens
2
0
FIN
03.03.24
Wattens
Hartberg
1
0
FIN
25.02.24
Wattens
Sturm Graz
0
2
FIN
17.02.24
Wolfsberger AC
Wattens
4
1
FIN
11.02.24
Wattens
Austria Lustenau
0
2
FIN
10.12.23
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wattens
1
2
FIN
05.12.23
Wattens
Rapid Vienna
1
2
FIN
25.11.23
LASK Linz
Wattens
1
0
FIN
11.11.23
Wattens
Rheindorf Altach
5
1
FIN
28.10.23
Austria Klagenfurt
Wattens
1
0
FIN
22.10.23
Wattens
Austria Vienna
0
2
FIN
07.10.23
Hartberg
Wattens
3
0
FIN
01.10.23
Sturm Graz
Wattens
1
0
FIN
Austria : Coppa
26.09.23
Leoben
Wattens
3
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
23.09.23
Wattens
Wolfsberger AC
2
3
FIN
17.09.23
Austria Lustenau
Wattens
2
3
FIN
02.09.23
Wattens
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
4
FIN
27.08.23
Rapid Vienna
Wattens
1
1
FIN
19.08.23
Wattens
LASK Linz
1
1
FIN
13.08.23
Rheindorf Altach
Wattens
1
0
FIN
06.08.23
Salisburgo
Wattens
3
0
FIN
29.07.23
Wattens
Austria Klagenfurt
1
3
FIN
Austria : Coppa
21.07.23
Bad Schallerbach
Wattens
DTS
2
3
1
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
19.03.23
Wattens
Sturm Graz
0
2
FIN
12.03.23
Rapid Vienna
Wattens
2
0
FIN
05.03.23
Wattens
LASK Linz
2
3
FIN
26.02.23
Rheindorf Altach
Wattens
0
0
FIN
19.02.23
Wattens
Salisburgo
1
3
FIN
11.02.23
Wolfsberger AC
Wattens
1
2
FIN
12.11.22
Wattens
Ried
2
0
FIN
06.11.22
Wattens
Austria Vienna
0
0
FIN
29.10.22
Austria Klagenfurt
Wattens
2
3
FIN
22.10.22
Hartberg
Wattens
1
5
FIN
Austria : Coppa
18.10.22
Wattens
Rapid Vienna
1
4
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
15.10.22
Wattens
Austria Lustenau
3
2
FIN
09.10.22
Sturm Graz
Wattens
2
1
FIN
01.10.22
Wattens
Rapid Vienna
0
5
FIN
21.08.22
Ried
Wattens
1
2
FIN
13.08.22
Austria Vienna
Wattens
2
1
FIN
07.08.22
Wattens
Austria Klagenfurt
2
2
FIN
31.07.22
Wattens
Hartberg
2
1
FIN
24.07.22
Austria Lustenau
Wattens
2
1
FIN
Austria : Coppa
15.07.22
Neusiedl
Wattens
DTS
1
3
1
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
29.05.22
Rapid Vienna
Wattens
2
0
FIN
26.05.22
Wattens
Rapid Vienna
1
2
FIN
23.05.22
Wattens
LASK Linz
2
1
FIN
20.05.22
Rheindorf Altach
Wattens
2
1
FIN
14.05.22
Wattens
Hartberg
4
2
FIN
07.05.22
Admira
Wattens
1
1
FIN
23.04.22
Wattens
Ried
2
0
FIN
16.04.22
Ried
Wattens
2
3
FIN
09.04.22
Wattens
Rheindorf Altach
0
3
FIN
02.04.22
Hartberg
Wattens
0
1
FIN
13.03.22
LASK Linz
Wattens
6
0
FIN
06.03.22
Hartberg
Wattens
0
1
FIN
19.02.22
Ried
Wattens
3
2
FIN
12.02.22
Wattens
Sturm Graz
2
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
12.12.21
Bravo
Aluminij
2
1
FIN
07.12.21
Bravo
Radomlje
0
3
FIN
28.11.21
Bravo
Koper
1
2
FIN
21.11.21
Tabor Sežana
Bravo
0
2
FIN
06.11.21
Bravo
Maribor
0
2
FIN
30.10.21
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
27.10.21
NŠ Mura
Bravo
DCR
2
3
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
23.10.21
Bravo
Domžale
0
1
FIN
18.10.21
Celje
Bravo
1
0
FIN
03.10.21
Bravo
NŠ Mura
0
0
FIN
26.09.21
Aluminij
Bravo
0
1
FIN
22.09.21
Radomlje
Bravo
0
2
FIN
19.09.21
Koper
Bravo
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
16.09.21
Gorica
Bravo
0
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
12.09.21
Bravo
Tabor Sežana
0
2
FIN
28.08.21
Maribor
Bravo
1
1
FIN
22.08.21
Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
FIN
14.08.21
Domžale
Bravo
0
2
FIN
06.08.21
Bravo
Celje
2
1
FIN
31.07.21
NŠ Mura
Bravo
1
1
FIN
24.07.21
Bravo
Aluminij
0
0
FIN
16.07.21
Bravo
Radomlje
0
0
FIN
22.05.21
Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
FIN
18.05.21
Aluminij
Bravo
3
0
FIN
15.05.21
Bravo
Tabor Sežana
1
1
FIN
08.05.21
NŠ Mura
Bravo
2
2
FIN
04.05.21
Bravo
Celje
2
0
FIN
01.05.21
Koper
Bravo
0
0
FIN
24.04.21
Bravo
Maribor
0
1
FIN
21.04.21
Gorica
Bravo
3
2
FIN
17.04.21
Bravo
Domžale
2
2
FIN
13.04.21
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europeo U21
30.03.21
Italia U21
Slovenia U21
4
0
FIN
27.03.21
Slovenia U21
Repubblica Ceca U21
1
1
FIN