Roman Sharonov (R. Sharonov)
Ultime partite (come allenatore)
Russia : FNL
25.05.24
Akron
SKA-Energiya
2
1
FIN
20.05.24
SKA-Energiya
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
1
FIN
16.05.24
Tyumen
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
12.05.24
Shinnik
SKA-Energiya
2
1
FIN
04.05.24
SKA-Energiya
KAMAZ
0
0
FIN
28.04.24
Leningradets
SKA-Energiya
0
1
FIN
24.04.24
SKA-Energiya
Rodina Mosca
2
1
FIN
20.04.24
SKA-Energiya
Yenisey
3
0
FIN
14.04.24
Arsenal Tula
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
07.04.24
SKA-Energiya
Neftekhimik
0
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
02.04.24
SKA-Energiya
Dinamo Mosca
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
30.03.24
SKA-Energiya
Sokol Saratov
3
1
FIN
18.03.24
SKA-Energiya
Torpedo Mosca
2
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
14.03.24
SKA-Energiya
Sochi
DCR
4
2
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
10.03.24
Chernomorets
SKA-Energiya
3
0
FIN
03.03.24
Volgar Astrakhan
SKA-Energiya
1
1
FIN
26.11.23
Khimki
SKA-Energiya
0
0
FIN
19.11.23
Kuban Krasnodar
SKA-Energiya
1
1
FIN
12.11.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
SKA-Energiya
2
0
FIN
06.11.23
KAMAZ
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
01.11.23
Forte Taganrog
SKA-Energiya
0
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
28.10.23
SKA-Energiya
Leningradets
2
1
FIN
22.10.23
Torpedo Mosca
SKA-Energiya
2
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
17.10.23
SKA-Energiya
Amkar Perm'
2
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
14.10.23
SKA-Energiya
Arsenal Tula
1
1
FIN
08.10.23
Neftekhimik
SKA-Energiya
2
0
FIN
01.10.23
SKA-Energiya
Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
27.09.23
SKA-Energiya
Sokol Saratov
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
23.09.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
SKA-Energiya
2
1
FIN
17.09.23
SKA-Energiya
Khimki
3
1
FIN
10.09.23
SKA-Energiya
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
FIN
03.09.23
SKA-Energiya
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
2
FIN
27.08.23
Yenisey
SKA-Energiya
4
2
FIN
20.08.23
SKA-Energiya
Chernomorets
0
0
FIN
13.08.23
SKA-Energiya
Akron
1
0
FIN
06.08.23
Rodina Mosca
SKA-Energiya
1
1
FIN
29.07.23
Sokol Saratov
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
23.07.23
SKA-Energiya
Tyumen
2
0
FIN
16.07.23
SKA-Energiya
Shinnik
2
0
FIN
03.06.23
SKA-Energiya
Arsenal Tula
6
0
FIN
27.05.23
Shinnik
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
20.05.23
SKA-Energiya
Volgar Astrakhan
2
0
FIN
13.05.23
Veles
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
06.05.23
SKA-Energiya
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
0
FIN
29.04.23
Rubin Kazan'
SKA-Energiya
3
1
FIN
22.04.23
SKA-Energiya
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
1
FIN
15.04.23
Kuban Krasnodar
SKA-Energiya
2
2
FIN
08.04.23
SKA-Energiya
Neftekhimik
0
0
FIN
02.04.23
Ufa
SKA-Energiya
3
0
FIN
26.03.23
SKA-Energiya
Yenisey
0
0
FIN
18.03.23
Rodina Mosca
SKA-Energiya
2
0
FIN
12.03.23
SKA-Energiya
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FIN
06.03.23
Baltika Kaliningrad
SKA-Energiya
2
0
FIN
27.11.22
Akron
SKA-Energiya
1
1
FIN
20.11.22
Krasnodar II
SKA-Energiya
1
4
FIN
13.11.22
SKA-Energiya
KAMAZ
3
1
FIN
06.11.22
SKA-Energiya
Shinnik
3
1
FIN
29.10.22
Volgar Astrakhan
SKA-Energiya
1
3
FIN
23.10.22
SKA-Energiya
Veles
6
0
FIN
16.10.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
SKA-Energiya
4
1
FIN
09.10.22
SKA-Energiya
Rubin Kazan'
1
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
05.10.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
01.10.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
SKA-Energiya
0
0
FIN
25.09.22
SKA-Energiya
Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
18.09.22
Neftekhimik
SKA-Energiya
0
1
FIN
11.09.22
SKA-Energiya
Ufa
1
1
FIN
04.09.22
Yenisey
SKA-Energiya
1
1
FIN
27.08.22
SKA-Energiya
Rodina Mosca
2
1
FIN
21.08.22
Dynamo Makhachkala
SKA-Energiya
0
0
FIN
14.08.22
SKA-Energiya
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
2
FIN
06.08.22
SKA-Energiya
Akron
3
0
FIN
31.07.22
SKA-Energiya
Krasnodar II
0
1
FIN
25.07.22
KAMAZ
SKA-Energiya
3
2
FIN
17.07.22
Arsenal Tula
SKA-Energiya
3
2
FIN