Roman Ellensohn (R. Ellensohn)
Ultime partite (come allenatore)
Austria : 2. Liga
09.03.24
Admira
Dornbirn
1
0
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
12.11.22
Hohenems
Bregenz
5
1
FIN
05.11.22
Bregenz
Rotenberg
3
0
FIN
30.10.22
Egg
Bregenz
3
2
FIN
22.10.22
Bregenz
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
6
0
FIN
15.10.22
Rheindorf Altach II
Bregenz
1
2
FIN
08.10.22
Lauterach
Bregenz
1
3
FIN
01.10.22
Bregenz
Röthis
2
0
FIN
24.09.22
Wolfurt
Bregenz
1
1
FIN
17.09.22
Göfis
Bregenz
1
4
FIN
10.09.22
Bregenz
Admira Dornbirn
2
0
FIN
04.09.22
Dornbirner SV
Bregenz
0
3
FIN
Austria : Coppa
31.08.22
Bregenz
Austria Klagenfurt
0
5
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
27.08.22
Bregenz
Hohenems
0
2
FIN
24.08.22
Rotenberg
Bregenz
0
4
FIN
20.08.22
Bregenz
Egg
5
1
FIN
14.08.22
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Bregenz
2
5
FIN
10.08.22
Bregenz
Rheindorf Altach II
3
1
FIN
06.08.22
Bregenz
Lauterach
3
0
FIN
30.07.22
Röthis
Bregenz
0
2
FIN
23.07.22
Bregenz
Wolfurt
2
1
FIN
Austria : Coppa
16.07.22
Bregenz
Seekirchen
3
0
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
11.06.22
Bregenz
Wolfurt
4
2
FIN
04.06.22
Rotenberg
Bregenz
0
0
FIN
28.05.22
Bregenz
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
3
2
FIN
22.05.22
Egg
Bregenz
3
3
FIN
14.05.22
Bregenz
Austria Lustenau II
5
0
FIN
07.05.22
Dornbirner SV
Bregenz
0
3
FIN
30.04.22
Bregenz
Lauterach
0
0
FIN
16.04.22
Röthis
Bregenz
0
2
FIN
04.04.22
Admira Dornbirn
Bregenz
0
2
FIN
26.03.22
Bregenz
Dornbirner SV
0
0
FIN
20.03.22
Röthis
Bregenz
0
0
FIN
06.11.21
Bregenz
Lauterach
0
0
FIN
31.10.21
Austria Lustenau II
Bregenz
1
2
FIN
23.10.21
Bregenz
Egg
2
2
FIN
16.10.21
Wolfurt
Bregenz
2
0
FIN
02.10.21
Bregenz
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
1
3
FIN
29.09.21
Bregenz
Hohenems
0
3
FIN
26.09.21
Rotenberg
Bregenz
6
0
FIN
Austria : Coppa
22.09.21
Bregenz
Lafnitz
0
7
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
11.09.21
Bregenz
Admira Dornbirn
0
2
FIN
05.09.21
Dornbirner SV
Bregenz
3
2
FIN
28.08.21
Bregenz
Röthis
4
1
FIN
21.08.21
Lauterach
Bregenz
0
0
FIN
18.08.21
Bregenz
Austria Lustenau II
0
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
13.04.21
FAC Team für Wien
Vorwärts Steyr
0
1
FIN
09.04.21
Austria Vienna II
FAC Team für Wien
2
1
FIN
05.04.21
Liefering
FAC Team für Wien
0
0
FIN
02.04.21
FAC Team für Wien
Austria Klagenfurt
0
0
FIN
19.03.21
Kapfenberger SV
FAC Team für Wien
1
0
FIN
13.03.21
FAC Team für Wien
Rapid Vienna II
1
0
FIN
05.03.21
FAC Team für Wien
Wacker Innsbruck
2
2
FIN
26.02.21
Lafnitz
FAC Team für Wien
1
0
FIN
20.02.21
FAC Team für Wien
Dornbirn
0
1
FIN
14.02.21
Grazer AK
FAC Team für Wien
1
0
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
26.10.20
Dornbirner SV
Austria Lustenau II
1
3
FIN
24.10.20
Dornbirner SV
Röthis
1
3
FIN
18.10.20
Rotenberg
Dornbirner SV
2
3
FIN
03.10.20
Hohenems
Dornbirner SV
4
0
FIN
30.09.20
Bregenz
Dornbirner SV
2
1
FIN
23.09.20
Dornbirner SV
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
6
2
FIN
02.09.20
Austria Lustenau II
Dornbirner SV
3
4
FIN
Austria : Coppa
30.08.20
Dornbirner SV
Hartberg
0
7
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
22.08.20
Dornbirner SV
Rotenberg
2
2
FIN
16.08.20
Röthis
Dornbirner SV
1
1
FIN
12.08.20
Dornbirner SV
Hohenems
1
1
FIN
01.08.20
Lauterach
Dornbirner SV
2
1
FIN
09.11.19
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Dornbirner SV
4
4
FIN
02.11.19
Dornbirner SV
Bregenz
2
3
FIN
26.10.19
Wolfurt
Dornbirner SV
1
2
FIN
19.10.19
Dornbirner SV
Röthis
0
3
FIN
12.10.19
FC Langenegg
Dornbirner SV
2
1
FIN
06.10.19
Dornbirner SV
Austria Lustenau II
3
1
FIN
29.09.19
Dornbirner SV
Rheindorf Altach II
0
2
FIN
21.09.19
Hohenems
Dornbirner SV
3
3
FIN
14.09.19
Dornbirner SV
Lauterach
5
2
FIN
07.09.19
Dornbirner SV
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
4
2
FIN
04.09.19
Bregenz
Dornbirner SV
0
2
FIN
31.08.19
Dornbirner SV
Wolfurt
2
1
FIN
25.08.19
Röthis
Dornbirner SV
1
2
FIN
17.08.19
Dornbirner SV
FC Langenegg
1
0
FIN
14.08.19
Austria Lustenau II
Dornbirner SV
1
5
FIN
10.08.19
Rheindorf Altach II
Dornbirner SV
1
2
FIN
03.08.19
Dornbirner SV
Hohenems
1
0
FIN
27.07.19
Lauterach
Dornbirner SV
1
4
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga U18
20.06.19
Ried U18
Vorarlberg U18
6
3
FIN
15.06.19
St. Pölten U18
Vorarlberg U18
3
2
FIN
05.06.19
Vorarlberg U18
Red Bull Akademie U18
0
5
FIN
01.06.19
Vorarlberg U18
Rapid Vienna U18
3
2
FIN
25.05.19
Austria Vienna U18
Vorarlberg U18
3
2
FIN
27.04.19
Vorarlberg U18
Admira U18
1
2
FIN
13.04.19
Wolfsberger AC U18
Vorarlberg U18
1
1
FIN
06.04.19
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Vorarlberg U18
0
0
FIN
30.03.19
Vorarlberg U18
Tirol U18
0
1
FIN
16.03.19
Burgenland U18
Vorarlberg U18
4
2
FIN
09.03.19
Vorarlberg U18
Sturm Graz U18
0
2
FIN
17.11.18
Vorarlberg U18
Austria Vienna U18
0
3
FIN
10.11.18
Vorarlberg U18
St. Pölten U18
1
1
FIN
03.11.18
Rapid Vienna U18
Vorarlberg U18
6
2
FIN