Roman Durko (R. Durko)
Ultime partite
Bielorussia : Coppa
22.05.24
Uni Minsk
Partizan Salihorsk
2
1
FIN
28.05.22
Uni Minsk
Naftan
0
4
FIN
06.06.20
SMI Autotrans
Slonim
2
5
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
21.04.18
Smorgon
FK Underdogs Čist́
1
0
FIN
11.11.17
Smolevichy
Osipovichy
3
0
FIN
04.11.17
Osipovichy
Slonim
2
0
FIN
28.10.17
FK Luch Minsk
Osipovichy
9
0
FIN
21.10.17
Osipovichy
Granit
0
1
FIN
14.10.17
Orsha
Osipovichy
2
4
FIN
30.09.17
Baranovichi
Osipovichy
1
1
FIN
09.09.17
Osipovichy
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
1
FIN
02.09.17
Lokomotiv Gomel
Osipovichy
3
0
FIN
26.08.17
Osipovichy
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
2
FIN
19.08.17
Lida
Osipovichy
3
1
FIN
12.08.17
Osipovichy
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
3
2
FIN
05.08.17
Osipovichy
Belshina
2
2
FIN
19.07.17
Osipovichy
Smolevichy
1
2
FIN
01.07.17
Osipovichy
FK Luch Minsk
1
1
FIN
24.06.17
Granit
Osipovichy
2
0
FIN
17.06.17
Osipovichy
Orsha
1
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
14.06.17
FK SDJuShOR-8
Osipovichy
1
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
10.06.17
Smorgon
Osipovichy
1
2
FIN
03.06.17
Osipovichy
Baranovichi
2
0
FIN
27.05.17
Energetyk-BGU
Osipovichy
2
1
FIN
20.05.17
Osipovichy
Volna
1
0
FIN
29.04.17
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Osipovichy
5
1
FIN
15.04.17
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
Osipovichy
0
0
FIN
05.11.16
Gomel
Oshmyany
1
0
FIN
29.10.16
Oshmyany
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
1
FIN
22.10.16
FK Luch Minsk
Oshmyany
5
2
FIN
08.10.16
Orsha
Oshmyany
7
0
FIN
01.10.16
Oshmyany
Baranovichi
1
1
FIN
24.09.16
Oshmyany
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
17.09.16
Smorgon
Oshmyany
0
0
FIN
10.09.16
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Oshmyany
3
2
FIN
03.09.16
Smolevichy
Oshmyany
4
0
FIN
27.08.16
Oshmyany
Energetyk-BGU
1
3
FIN
20.08.16
Slonim
Oshmyany
4
0
FIN
13.08.16
Oshmyany
Lida
0
1
FIN
16.07.16
Slonim
FK Tarpeda Minsk
3
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
10.07.16
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Slavia
0
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
02.07.16
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Lida
1
2
FIN
26.06.16
Gomel
FK Tarpeda Minsk
2
0
FIN
18.06.16
FK Tarpeda Minsk
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
1
FIN
04.06.16
FK Luch Minsk
FK Tarpeda Minsk
3
1
FIN
29.05.16
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FIN
14.05.16
Oshmyany
FK Tarpeda Minsk
0
1
FIN
08.05.16
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
0
FIN
30.04.16
Smorgon
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
2
FIN
24.04.16
Baranovichi
FK Tarpeda Minsk
2
1
FIN
16.04.16
Smolevichy
FK Tarpeda Minsk
2
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
10.06.15
FK Tarpeda Minsk
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
4
FIN