Romain Rétif (R. Rétif)
Ultime partite
Francia : National 3
23.03.24
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Stade Pontivy
3
2
FIN
Francia : National 2
15.03.24
Beauvais
Granville
2
1
FIN
09.03.24
Tolosa II
Aubagne
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 3
02.03.24
SC Bastia II
Neuilly sur Marne SFC
1
1
FIN
Francia : Ligue 2
24.02.24
Valenciennes
Rodez
0
2
FIN
Francia : National 2
17.02.24
Auxerre II
Bobigny
2
3
FIN
Francia : National 3
10.02.24
Challans
Laval II
2
2
FIN
21.01.24
Saran Municipal
Sainte-Geneviève
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
13.01.24
Boulogne
Saint-Malo
0
0
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
09.12.23
Pontivy
Rouen
0
1
FIN
Francia : Ligue 2
05.12.23
Concarneau
Auxerre
1
2
FIN
Francia : National 2
02.12.23
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Biesheim
3
2
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
19.11.23
Stade Paimpolais FC
FC Flerien
2
1
FIN
Francia : Ligue 2
21.10.23
Guingamp
Quevilly
2
2
FIN
Francia : National 2
07.10.23
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Bergerac
4
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
23.09.23
Lens II
Sannois-St-Gratien
1
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
15.09.23
Angoulême
Libourne
1
3
FIN
09.09.23
Paris 13 Atletico
Bourges Foot 18
4
2
FIN
Francia : Ligue 2
02.09.23
Pau
Rodez
2
2
FIN
Francia : National 2
26.08.23
Romorantin
Trélissac
2
2
FIN
11.02.23
Caen II
Beauvais
2
2
FIN
Francia : National 3
28.01.23
Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football
ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon
2
1
FIN
21.01.23
Changé
La Roche-sur-Yon
0
2
FIN
Francia : National 2
17.12.22
St Maur Lusitanos
Sainte-Geneviève
1
4
FIN
Francia : National 3
12.11.22
Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football
Sablé
2
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
05.11.22
Wasquehal
Olympique St Quentin
3
2
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
29.10.22
Châtellerault
Sport Athlétique Mérignacais
4
2
FIN
Francia : National 3
22.10.22
Fontenay
Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football
1
0
FIN
07.05.22
Laval II
Pouzauges Réaumur
0
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
30.04.22
Nantes II
Yzeure
0
1
FIN
Francia : National 3
23.04.22
La Roche-sur-Yon
Sablé
2
1
FIN
02.04.22
Saumur
La Châtaigneraie
3
2
FIN
26.02.22
Sautron
La Roche-sur-Yon
0
0
FIN
20.11.21
La Roche-sur-Yon
Pouzauges Réaumur
1
1
FIN
28.08.21
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Sablé
1
2
FIN
05.09.20
La Roche-sur-Yon
Sautron
2
1
FIN
07.09.19
Fontenay
Challans
4
2
FIN