Roey Elimelech (R. Elimelech)
Ultime partite
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
11.05.24
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
4
1
FIN
04.05.24
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Gerusalemme
1
0
FIN
27.04.24
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
21.04.24
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Beitar Gerusalemme
0
2
FIN
13.04.24
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
03.04.24
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
30.03.24
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei U21
26.03.24
Germania U21
Israele U21
2
0
FIN
21.03.24
Israele U21
Polonia U21
1
2
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
16.03.24
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
2
FIN
09.03.24
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
2
FIN
04.03.24
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
Israele : State Cup
29.02.24
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
4
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
26.02.24
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
17.02.24
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
0
2
FIN
10.02.24
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
0
FIN
03.02.24
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
0
2
FIN
30.01.24
Beitar Gerusalemme
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
2
FIN
Israele : State Cup
27.01.24
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
4
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
21.01.24
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
16.01.24
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
0
FIN
13.01.24
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
2
0
FIN
06.01.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN
03.01.24
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
2
2
FIN
30.12.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Gerusalemme
1
2
FIN
27.12.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
0
FIN
23.12.23
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
4
1
FIN
19.12.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
1
FIN
16.12.23
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
09.12.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
05.12.23
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
02.12.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Beitar Gerusalemme
1
0
FIN
25.11.23
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
FIN
30.09.23
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
0
FIN
23.09.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei U21
12.09.23
Bulgaria U21
Israele U21
1
0
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
19.08.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
0
2
FIN
Europa : Champions League
09.08.23
Slovan Bratislava
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
FIN
26.07.23
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali U21
15.06.23
Israele U21
Belgio U21
0
2
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
12.05.23
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Afula
3
0
FIN
05.05.23
Hapoel Afula
Kafr Qasim
0
2
FIN
28.04.23
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Afula
0
2
FIN
21.04.23
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
4
FIN
14.04.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
5
3
FIN
07.04.23
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
03.04.23
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
0
FIN
17.03.23
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FIN
13.03.23
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
2
FIN
06.03.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FIN
Israele : State Cup
01.03.23
Beitar Gerusalemme
Hapoel Afula
1
2
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
21.02.23
Hapoel Afula
Ironi Tiberias
2
2
FIN
17.02.23
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Afula
1
2
FIN
14.02.23
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
0
FIN
10.02.23
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
01.02.23
Hapoel Afula
Beitar Gerusalemme
0
4
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
27.01.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
23.01.23
Hapoel Afula
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
1
FIN
17.01.23
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
13.01.23
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
0
FIN
09.01.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Afula
0
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
05.01.23
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
0
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
26.12.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
16.12.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
12.12.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
08.12.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
11.11.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
2
FIN
07.11.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FIN
28.10.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN
21.10.22
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Afula
2
0
FIN
14.10.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
0
FIN
07.10.22
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Afula
5
1
FIN
30.09.22
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
1
FIN
21.09.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
15.09.22
Hapoel Afula
Bnei Yehuda
3
0
FIN
08.09.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FIN
05.09.22
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0
0
FIN
29.08.22
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Afula
3
3
FIN
18.08.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
0
FIN
06.05.22
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
29.04.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
0
0
FIN
14.04.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
0
1
FIN
08.04.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
1
FIN
01.04.22
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Afula
0
0
FIN
25.03.22
Hapoel Afula
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
2
FIN
18.03.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Afula
1
3
FIN
11.03.22
Hapoel Afula
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
4
FIN
04.03.22
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Afula
1
2
FIN
28.02.22
Hapoel Afula
Kafr Qasim
1
3
FIN
21.02.22
Hapoel Afula
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2
1
FIN
15.02.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Afula
3
0
FIN
04.02.22
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
31.01.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
24.01.22
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Afula
1
2
FIN
17.01.22
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
0
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
25.12.21
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
0
6
FIN
Israele : State Cup
18.12.21
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Gerusalemme
2
0
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
13.12.21
Maccabi Haifa
Beitar Gerusalemme
2
1
FIN
07.11.21
Maccabi Haifa
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4
0
FIN
Europa : Europeo U17
26.03.19
Irlanda del Nord U17
Israele U17
0
0
FIN