Róbson Carlos Duarte (Róbson Carlos)
Ultime partite
Indonesia : Liga 1
28.04.24
Persebaya Surabaya
Persik Kediri
2
1
FIN
16.04.24
Persebaya Surabaya
Dewa United
0
3
FIN
27.03.24
Arema
Persebaya Surabaya
0
1
FIN
13.03.24
Persebaya Surabaya
Madura United
0
0
FIN
07.03.24
Borneo
Persebaya Surabaya
2
1
FIN
03.03.24
Persebaya Surabaya
PSS Sleman
2
1
FIN
28.02.24
PSM
Persebaya Surabaya
0
0
FIN
23.02.24
Persita
Persebaya Surabaya
1
1
FIN
04.02.24
Persebaya Surabaya
Bhayangkara
1
0
FIN
30.01.24
Persebaya Surabaya
PSIS Semarang
1
1
FIN
17.12.23
TIRA-Persikabo
Persebaya Surabaya
1
1
FIN
13.12.23
Persebaya Surabaya
Persis Solo
1
1
FIN
09.12.23
Persebaya Surabaya
Persija
1
1
FIN
01.12.23
RANS Cilegon
Persebaya Surabaya
0
0
FIN
Corea del Sud : K League 2
28.10.23
Chungnam Asan
Cheonan City
2
0
FIN
21.10.23
Chungnam Asan
Busan IPark
1
2
FIN
14.10.23
Chungnam Asan
Cheongju
3
2
FIN
07.10.23
Seongnam
Chungnam Asan
2
0
FIN
30.09.23
Chungnam Asan
Seoul E-Land
1
0
FIN
24.09.23
Gimpo Citizen
Chungnam Asan
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Chungnam Asan
Anyang
4
3
FIN
29.08.23
Chungnam Asan
Gyeongnam
0
1
FIN
26.08.23
Gimcheon Sangmu
Chungnam Asan
4
0
FIN
19.08.23
Ansan Greeners
Chungnam Asan
0
1
FIN
31.07.23
Seoul E-Land
Chungnam Asan
0
0
FIN
23.07.23
Chungnam Asan
Bucheon 1995
1
0
FIN
19.07.23
Gimcheon Sangmu
Chungnam Asan
3
2
FIN
15.07.23
Chungnam Asan
Anyang
2
3
FIN
10.07.23
Chungnam Asan
Jeonnam Dragons
3
3
FIN
02.07.23
Gimpo Citizen
Chungnam Asan
1
1
FIN
25.06.23
Chungnam Asan
Ansan Greeners
1
0
FIN
10.06.23
Gyeongnam
Chungnam Asan
2
1
FIN
03.06.23
Chungnam Asan
Seongnam
2
0
FIN
02.05.23
Bucheon 1995
Chungnam Asan
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
Jeonnam Dragons
Chungnam Asan
2
1
FIN
23.04.23
Chungnam Asan
Gyeongnam
2
2
FIN
18.04.23
Cheongju
Chungnam Asan
0
4
FIN
15.04.23
Chungnam Asan
Seoul E-Land
2
0
FIN
18.03.23
Chungnam Asan
Cheonan City
1
0
FIN
12.03.23
Seongnam
Chungnam Asan
0
0
FIN
04.03.23
Ansan Greeners
Chungnam Asan
1
0
FIN
01.03.23
Chungnam Asan
Gimcheon Sangmu
1
2
FIN
15.10.22
Ansan Greeners
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1
2
FIN
17.09.22
Ansan Greeners
Seoul E-Land
1
1
FIN
14.09.22
Ansan Greeners
Jeonnam Dragons
1
7
FIN
11.09.22
Bucheon 1995
Ansan Greeners
3
3
FIN
04.09.22
Ansan Greeners
Busan IPark
3
1
FIN
31.08.22
Gimpo Citizen
Ansan Greeners
0
3
FIN
28.08.22
Gyeongnam
Ansan Greeners
2
1
FIN
22.08.22
Ansan Greeners
Chungnam Asan
2
2
FIN
13.08.22
Ansan Greeners
Gwangju
0
0
FIN
06.08.22
Seoul E-Land
Ansan Greeners
2
2
FIN
31.07.22
Ansan Greeners
Jeonnam Dragons
3
0
FIN
26.07.22
Gyeongnam
Ansan Greeners
2
1
FIN
23.07.22
Ansan Greeners
Gimpo Citizen
3
1
FIN
18.07.22
Busan IPark
Ansan Greeners
0
1
FIN
09.07.22
Ansan Greeners
Bucheon 1995
1
2
FIN
05.07.22
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Ansan Greeners
2
0
FIN
02.07.22
Ansan Greeners
Anyang
1
4
FIN
25.06.22
Chungnam Asan
Ansan Greeners
3
1
FIN
22.06.22
Seoul E-Land
Ansan Greeners
2
3
FIN
29.05.22
Ansan Greeners
Gimpo Citizen
1
1
FIN
21.05.22
Jeonnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners
2
3
FIN
18.05.22
Ansan Greeners
Chungnam Asan
0
1
FIN
07.05.22
Anyang
Ansan Greeners
1
1
FIN
03.05.22
Ansan Greeners
Gyeongnam
2
3
FIN
06.04.22
Ansan Greeners
Anyang
1
2
FIN
15.03.22
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Ansan Greeners
0
0
FIN
12.03.22
Ansan Greeners
Gwangju
0
2
FIN
05.03.22
Ansan Greeners
Seoul E-Land
0
1
FIN
26.02.22
Bucheon 1995
Ansan Greeners
2
1
FIN
20.02.22
Ansan Greeners
Busan IPark
1
1
FIN
31.10.21
Jeonnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners
2
3
FIN
23.10.21
Ansan Greeners
Seoul E-Land
0
3
FIN
16.10.21
Gyeongnam
Ansan Greeners
0
2
FIN
10.10.21
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Ansan Greeners
4
1
FIN
02.10.21
Gimcheon Sangmu
Ansan Greeners
1
0
FIN
25.09.21
Ansan Greeners
Anyang
1
0
FIN
19.09.21
Chungnam Asan
Ansan Greeners
0
1
FIN
12.09.21
Ansan Greeners
Busan IPark
1
1
FIN
05.09.21
Ansan Greeners
Bucheon 1995
1
2
FIN
30.08.21
Anyang
Ansan Greeners
1
1
FIN
21.08.21
Ansan Greeners
Chungnam Asan
0
1
FIN
15.08.21
Ansan Greeners
Daejeon Hana Citizen
0
2
FIN
01.08.21
Ansan Greeners
Jeonnam Dragons
1
1
FIN
24.07.21
Ansan Greeners
Gimcheon Sangmu
0
1
FIN
17.07.21
Busan IPark
Ansan Greeners
4
0
FIN
12.07.21
Ansan Greeners
Gyeongnam
3
1
FIN
05.07.21
Seoul E-Land
Ansan Greeners
0
0
FIN
27.06.21
Ansan Greeners
Bucheon 1995
2
2
FIN
23.06.21
Chungnam Asan
Ansan Greeners
0
2
FIN
19.06.21
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Ansan Greeners
0
0
FIN
13.06.21
Ansan Greeners
Busan IPark
2
3
FIN
06.06.21
Gimcheon Sangmu
Ansan Greeners
3
0
FIN
30.05.21
Gyeongnam
Ansan Greeners
1
1
FIN
22.05.21
Ansan Greeners
Seoul E-Land
1
1
FIN
17.05.21
Jeonnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners
2
0
FIN
10.05.21
Ansan Greeners
Anyang
3
2
FIN
02.05.21
Seoul E-Land
Ansan Greeners
1
0
FIN
24.04.21
Ansan Greeners
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1
0
FIN