Robby Celis (R. Celis)
Ultime partite
Belgio : National Division 1
04.05.24
Lokeren-Temse
URSL Visé
4
1
FIN
17.04.24
Thes Sport
KAA Gent B
2
1
FIN
20.03.24
Heist
Tienen
2
2
FIN
11.02.24
Cappellen
Knokke
2
2
FIN
20.05.23
Patro Eisden
Dessel Sport
3
0
FIN
06.05.23
Hoogstraten
Tienen
1
0
FIN
29.04.23
Thes Sport
Mandel United
6
0
FIN
01.04.23
Thes Sport
Knokke
2
1
FIN
18.03.23
Patro Eisden
Mandel United
2
0
FIN
05.03.23
Rupel Boom
Liège
0
4
FIN
19.02.23
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Mandel United
2
1
FIN
04.02.23
Thes Sport
Hoogstraten
2
3
FIN
03.02.23
Tienen
Heist
2
2
FIN
08.01.23
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Knokke
1
2
FIN
07.01.23
Thes Sport
Ninove
0
0
FIN
17.12.22
Patro Eisden
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
1
FIN
11.12.22
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Royal Antwerp B
1
1
FIN
10.12.22
Thes Sport
Rupel Boom
3
0
FIN
03.12.22
Dessel Sport
KAA Gent B
0
0
FIN
26.11.22
Hoogstraten
Patro Eisden
1
2
FIN
05.11.22
Dessel Sport
Francs Borains
1
4
FIN
29.10.22
Hoogstraten
Heist
0
1
FIN
22.10.22
Patro Eisden
Royal Antwerp B
4
0
FIN
15.10.22
Dessel Sport
Olympic Charleroi
0
2
FIN
01.10.22
Rupel Boom
Hoogstraten
1
1
FIN
25.09.22
Tienen
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0
3
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
23.09.22
Dessel Sport
Excelsior Virton
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
18.09.22
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Liège
1
4
FIN
11.09.22
Royal Antwerp B
URSL Visé
2
1
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
28.08.22
Patro Eisden
Westhoek
3
0
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
17.08.22
Thes Sport
Liège
1
1
FIN
Belgio : Play-Offs 3/4
26.05.22
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Tubize
0
1
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
11.05.22
Dender
Liège
2
0
FIN
30.04.22
Dessel Sport
URSL Visé
4
3
FIN
06.04.22
Dessel Sport
Mandel United
2
2
FIN
02.04.22
Patro Eisden
La Louvière Centre
2
0
FIN
26.03.22
Heist
Francs Borains
1
0
FIN
20.03.22
Tienen
Rupel Boom
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Tweede Divisie
05.03.22
Quick Boys
HHC
0
3
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
27.02.22
Tienen
Dessel Sport
4
1
FIN
19.02.22
Thes Sport
Mandel United
1
1
FIN
12.12.21
Rupel Boom
Tienen
1
0
FIN
27.11.21
Thes Sport
Olympic Charleroi
0
5
FIN
10.11.21
Dessel Sport
Tienen
3
0
FIN
06.11.21
Patro Eisden
Francs Borains
1
0
FIN
19.09.21
Rupel Boom
Heist
0
0
FIN
18.09.21
Patro Eisden
Thes Sport
0
0
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
14.09.21
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Deinze
0
5
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
12.09.21
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Mandel United
1
1
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
11.10.20
Westerlo
Hades
5
1
FIN
10.10.20
City Pirates Antwerpen
Rupel Boom
1
2
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
26.09.20
Thes Sport
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
1
FIN
01.02.20
Patro Eisden
Lierse K
1
0
FIN
25.01.20
Dessel Sport
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
1
FIN
09.11.19
Dessel Sport
Heist
1
1
FIN
12.10.19
Dender
Thes Sport
2
2
FIN
05.10.19
Heist
La Louvière Centre
1
1
FIN
28.09.19
Patro Eisden
Liège
2
1
FIN
07.09.19
Dessel Sport
Tubize
1
0
FIN
Belgio : Play-Offs 3/4
25.05.19
Olympia Wijgmaal
Ronse
1
2
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
22.05.19
Thes Sport
Deinze
4
1
FIN
13.04.19
Heist
Liège
1
0
FIN
09.03.19
Heist
RFC Seraing
1
1
FIN
03.02.19
Rupel Boom
Liège
0
0
FIN
26.01.19
Dessel Sport
Oudenaarde
4
3
FIN
19.01.19
Lierse K
RFC Seraing
2
1
FIN
25.11.18
Dender
Liège
2
1
FIN
27.10.18
Thes Sport
Rupel Boom
2
0
FIN
13.10.18
Geel
Heist
5
0
FIN
15.09.18
Dessel Sport
RFC Seraing
2
2
FIN
08.09.18
Geel
Lierse K
1
3
FIN
13.05.18
Dessel Sport
Lommel
2
1
FIN
21.04.18
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
RFC Seraing
0
1
FIN
24.03.18
Patro Eisden
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
0
3
FIN
17.03.18
Dessel Sport
Knokke
1
0
FIN
17.02.18
RFC Seraing
Eendracht Aalst
1
0
FIN
03.02.18
Dessel Sport
Dender
1
0
FIN
16.12.17
Geel
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
0
0
FIN
25.11.17
Lommel
Deinze
1
2
FIN
04.11.17
Dessel Sport
Berchem Sport
3
0
FIN
14.10.17
Dessel Sport
VW Hamme
3
0
FIN
23.09.17
Patro Eisden
Dessel Sport
1
3
FIN
16.09.17
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
Geel
3
0
FIN
02.09.17
Lommel
Oudenaarde
2
1
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
26.08.17
Sint-Lenaarts
Lierse SK
0
2
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
08.05.16
Londerzeel
Dender
1
2
FIN
24.04.16
Sparta Petegem
La Louvière Centre
4
1
FIN
20.04.16
Liège
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
2
0
FIN
16.04.16
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
Cappellen
1
1
FIN
09.04.16
KSV Temse
Acren-Lessines
8
1
FIN
19.03.16
Racing Mechelen
Torhout
2
0
FIN
13.03.16
VW Hamme
KSV Temse
0
0
FIN
06.03.16
Tienen
Liège
1
2
FIN
28.02.16
La Calamine
Berchem Sport
3
0
FIN
21.02.16
Cappellen
Rupel Boom
1
1
FIN
06.02.16
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
1
1
FIN
24.01.16
Diegem Sport
Berchem Sport
2
0
FIN
17.01.16
VW Hamme
La Louvière Centre
3
2
FIN
10.01.16
Bocholt
Sprimont
1
0
FIN
20.12.15
Eendracht Aalst
Torhout
3
1
FIN