Rıdvan Çelik (R. Çelik)
Ultime partite
Turchia : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
07.01.24
Siverek Belediyespor
Bahçespor
4
1
FIN
24.12.23
Siverek Belediyespor
Kilis Belediyespor
2
2
FIN
10.12.23
Siverek Belediyespor
Adıyaman Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
19.11.23
Osmaniye Önder Spor Kulübü
Siverek Belediyespor
0
9
FIN
05.11.23
Siverek Belediyespor
Kilisspor
2
0
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
16.05.23
Ağrı 1970
Edirnespor
1
1
FIN
07.05.23
Amasyaspor 1968
Ağrı 1970
2
0
FIN
29.04.23
Yomraspor
Ağrı 1970
2
0
FIN
16.04.23
Karsiyaka
Ağrı 1970
3
1
FIN
02.04.23
Ağrı 1970
Altındağ Spor
1
1
FIN
19.03.23
Ağrı 1970
1922 Konyaspor
0
1
FIN
12.03.23
Belediye Derincespor
Ağrı 1970
5
0
FIN
05.03.23
Ağrı 1970
Nevşehir Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
05.02.23
Elazigspor
Ağrı 1970
1
0
FIN
22.01.23
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Ağrı 1970
1
0
FIN
18.12.22
Sapanca Gençlikspor
Niğde Anadolu
1
2
FIN
11.12.22
Niğde Anadolu
Osmaniyespor
0
1
FIN
03.12.22
Efeler 09 Spor
Niğde Anadolu
5
1
FIN
27.11.22
Niğde Anadolu
Erbaaspor
2
2
FIN
23.11.22
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Niğde Anadolu
0
1
FIN
19.11.22
Niğde Anadolu
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
3
FIN
13.11.22
Akhisar Belediyespor
Niğde Anadolu
2
1
FIN
06.11.22
Niğde Anadolu
Tepecikspor
1
2
FIN
30.10.22
Kepez Belediyespor
Niğde Anadolu
2
0
FIN
23.10.22
Niğde Anadolu
Artvin Hopaspor
1
2
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
20.10.22
Genclerbirligi
Niğde Anadolu
DTS
3
1
1
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
09.10.22
Niğde Anadolu
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
6
FIN
02.10.22
1984 Muşspor
Niğde Anadolu
1
0
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
28.09.22
Niğde Anadolu
Yomraspor
2
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
24.09.22
Çankaya FK
Niğde Anadolu
3
0
FIN
18.09.22
Niğde Anadolu
Bergama Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
15.09.22
Niğde Anadolu
Kahramanmaraşspor
3
2
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
11.09.22
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Niğde Anadolu
0
0
FIN
04.09.22
Niğde Anadolu
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
1
1
FIN
Turchia : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
10.04.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
1926 Bulancakspor
2
0
FIN
30.03.22
Söğütlü Hilalspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
8
FIN
27.03.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
Ordu Gücü
7
1
FIN
06.03.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
Erdoğduspor
3
0
FIN
27.02.22
Ünye 1957
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
0
FIN
20.02.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
Eynesil Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
13.02.22
Görelespor
Sebat Gençlikspor
2
2
FIN
06.02.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
DSİ Karadeniz
1
1
FIN
26.12.21
1926 Bulancakspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
1
FIN
19.12.21
Sebat Gençlikspor
Ulubey Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
12.12.21
Ordu Gücü
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
2
FIN
05.12.21
Sebat Gençlikspor
Söğütlü Hilalspor
7
0
FIN
28.11.21
Erdoğduspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
1
0
FIN
21.11.21
Sebat Gençlikspor
Ünye 1957
3
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
01.05.21
Fethiyespor
Üsküdar Futbol
6
2
FIN
25.04.21
Üsküdar Futbol
Yomraspor
0
1
FIN
21.04.21
Tepecikspor
Üsküdar Futbol
0
1
FIN
31.03.21
Üsküdar Futbol
Yozgatspor 1959
3
0
FIN
21.03.21
Üsküdar Futbol
Nazilli Belediyespor
2
2
FIN
11.03.21
Ağrı 1970
Üsküdar Futbol
1
0
FIN
03.03.21
Üsküdar Futbol
Tokatspor
3
0
FIN
25.02.21
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Üsküdar Futbol
0
0
FIN
21.02.21
Üsküdar Futbol
Belediye Kütahyaspor
2
3
FIN
17.02.21
İskenderunspor
Üsküdar Futbol
1
0
FIN
11.02.21
Üsküdar Futbol
Mardin 1969
3
0
FIN
04.02.21
Kahta 02 Spor
Üsküdar Futbol
1
1
FIN
28.01.21
Üsküdar Futbol
Ceyhanspor
2
5
FIN
20.12.20
Erbaaspor
Arhavispor
1
3
FIN
10.12.20
Çatalcaspor
Erbaaspor
3
2
FIN
02.12.20
Erbaaspor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
28.11.20
Yalovaspor
Erbaaspor
0
1
FIN
19.11.20
Erbaaspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
0
1
FIN
15.11.20
Gölcükspor
Erbaaspor
0
1
FIN
12.11.20
Erbaaspor
Esenler Erokspor
0
2
FIN
01.11.20
Isparta 32 Spor
Erbaaspor
2
0
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
22.10.20
Erbaaspor
Yozgatspor 1959
0
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
18.10.20
Erbaaspor
Osmaniyespor
2
0
FIN
10.10.20
Altındağ Spor
Erbaaspor
1
0
FIN
04.10.20
Erbaaspor
Şile Yıldızspor
0
0
FIN
26.09.20
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Erbaaspor
3
0
FIN
20.09.20
Erbaaspor
Batman Petrolspor
1
2
FIN
23.07.20
Somaspor
Muğlaspor
2
0
FIN
14.03.20
Modafen
Muğlaspor
2
0
FIN
08.03.20
Muğlaspor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
01.03.20
Karacabey Belediyespor
Muğlaspor
1
1
FIN
23.02.20
Muğlaspor
Osmaniyespor
0
0
FIN
19.02.20
Pazarspor
Muğlaspor
2
3
FIN
15.02.20
Muğlaspor
Diyarbekirspor
0
1
FIN
09.02.20
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Muğlaspor
1
2
FIN
01.02.20
Muğlaspor
Somaspor
1
0
FIN
25.01.20
Bayrampaşaspor
Muğlaspor
1
1
FIN
19.01.20
Muğlaspor
Altındağ Spor
0
0
FIN
12.01.20
Nazilli Belediyespor
Muğlaspor
1
3
FIN
15.12.19
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Muğlaspor
3
2
FIN
07.12.19
Muğlaspor
Batman Petrolspor
2
3
FIN
01.12.19
Muğlaspor
Yozgatspor 1959
1
1
FIN
24.11.19
Gölcükspor
Muğlaspor
0
3
FIN
17.11.19
Muğlaspor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
09.11.19
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Muğlaspor
1
2
FIN
03.11.19
Muğlaspor
Modafen
1
0
FIN
26.10.19
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Muğlaspor
3
0
FIN
20.10.19
Muğlaspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
1
3
FIN
13.10.19
Osmaniyespor
Muğlaspor
1
1
FIN
09.10.19
Muğlaspor
Pazarspor
2
3
FIN
05.10.19
Diyarbekirspor
Muğlaspor
2
1
FIN
29.09.19
Muğlaspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
0
FIN