Rick Brito Oliveira (R. Oliveira)
Ultime partite
Lussemburgo : National Division
26.05.24
Wiltz
F91 Dudelange
2
3
FIN
21.04.24
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Wiltz
2
4
FIN
07.04.24
UNA Strassen
Wiltz
1
1
FIN
30.03.24
Progrès Niedercorn
Wiltz
3
0
FIN
18.02.24
Wiltz
Marisca Mersch
0
1
FIN
11.02.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
Wiltz
5
2
FIN
09.12.23
Wiltz
Differdange 03
1
1
FIN
03.12.23
Mondorf-les-Bains
Wiltz
2
0
FIN
26.11.23
Wiltz
UN Käerjéng
1
1
FIN
12.11.23
Mondercange
Wiltz
1
3
FIN
05.11.23
Wiltz
RFC Union Lussemburgo
1
3
FIN
22.10.23
Fola Esch
Wiltz
0
1
FIN
08.10.23
Wiltz
UNA Strassen
2
1
FIN
27.09.23
Wiltz
Progrès Niedercorn
2
2
FIN
24.09.23
Victoria Rosport
Wiltz
3
1
FIN
17.09.23
Wiltz
UT Pétange
2
0
FIN
27.08.23
Wiltz
Schifflange
2
1
FIN
20.08.23
Marisca Mersch
Wiltz
1
1
FIN
13.08.23
Wiltz
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
1
FIN
21.05.23
Wiltz
UN Käerjéng
2
3
FIN
14.05.23
F91 Dudelange
Wiltz
1
1
FIN
07.05.23
Wiltz
Swift Hesperange
0
6
FIN
16.04.23
Fola Esch
Wiltz
1
2
FIN
08.04.23
Wiltz
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
0
FIN
02.04.23
UT Pétange
Wiltz
2
1
FIN
29.03.23
Wiltz
UNA Strassen
2
1
FIN
19.03.23
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Wiltz
0
1
FIN
12.03.23
Wiltz
Hostert
2
2
FIN
15.05.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
Rodange
1
0
FIN
08.05.22
Swift Hesperange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FIN
01.05.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen
1
2
FIN
24.04.22
Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
FIN
20.03.22
Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
5
FIN
13.03.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
UT Pétange
1
0
FIN
06.03.22
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
0
FIN
20.02.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niedercorn
0
1
FIN
13.02.22
F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
FIN
06.02.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
Wiltz
1
0
FIN
05.12.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Swift Hesperange
1
0
FIN
07.11.21
Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
0
FIN
24.10.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
0
0
FIN
22.11.20
Jeunesse d'Esch
Wiltz
1
1
FIN
04.10.20
Rodange
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FIN
27.09.20
Jeunesse d'Esch
Hostert
1
0
FIN
23.09.20
Etzella Ettelbrück
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FIN
03.11.19
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Jeunesse d'Esch
4
2
FIN
15.09.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
0
3
FIN
Europa : Europa League
01.08.19
Vitória Guimarães
Jeunesse d'Esch
4
0
FIN
25.07.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
Vitória Guimarães
0
1
FIN
18.07.19
Tobol
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europeo U19
14.11.17
Armenia U19
Lussemburgo U19
2
2
FIN
11.11.17
Repubblica Ceca U19
Lussemburgo U19
5
0
FIN
08.11.17
Lussemburgo U19
Scozia U19
1
3
FIN