Ricardo Dichiara (R. Dichiara)
Ultime partite
Argentina : Torneo Federal
19.05.24
Circulo Deportivo
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
0
0
FIN
15.05.24
CD Rincónde Los Sauces
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
2
2
FIN
11.05.24
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Cipolletti
1
1
FIN
05.05.24
Club Olimpo
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
0
1
FIN
28.04.24
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata
2
1
FIN
21.04.24
Sol de Mayo
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
2
2
FIN
14.04.24
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Sansinena
3
1
FIN
07.04.24
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Villa Mitre
1
0
FIN
30.03.24
Deportivo Santamarina
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
1
1
FIN
23.03.24
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Circulo Deportivo
3
0
FIN
Malta : Coppa FA
13.01.24
Zabbar St. Patrick
Zebbug Rangers
1
2
FIN
India : I-League
17.12.23
Churchill Brothers
Mohammedan
0
0
FIN
10.12.23
Churchill Brothers
NEROCA
4
1
FIN
06.12.23
Shillong Lajong FC
Churchill Brothers
2
0
FIN
01.12.23
Delhi FC
Churchill Brothers
2
1
FIN
26.11.23
Gokulam
Churchill Brothers
1
1
FIN
22.11.23
Churchill Brothers
TRAU
4
0
FIN
17.11.23
Churchill Brothers
Inter Kashi
1
2
FIN
13.11.23
Rajasthan United
Churchill Brothers
2
0
FIN
08.11.23
Real Kashmir
Churchill Brothers
1
3
FIN
31.10.23
Namdhari
Churchill Brothers
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
06.08.23
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Cipolletti
0
0
FIN
02.08.23
Deportivo Santamarina
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
3
0
FIN
29.07.23
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Villa Mitre
0
1
FIN
22.07.23
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
1
3
FIN
16.07.23
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Sansinena
2
0
FIN
08.07.23
Circulo Deportivo
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
3
3
FIN
28.06.23
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Sol de Mayo
0
1
FIN
10.06.23
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Deportivo Santamarina
0
2
FIN
04.06.23
Villa Mitre
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
3
0
FIN
28.05.23
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Liniers Bahía Blanca
1
0
FIN
21.05.23
Sansinena
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
3
0
FIN
17.05.23
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Circulo Deportivo
0
1
FIN
13.05.23
Club Olimpo
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
3
1
FIN
06.05.23
Sol de Mayo
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
1
4
FIN
23.04.23
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Cipolletti
1
1
FIN
15.04.23
Deportivo Santamarina
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
1
1
FIN
09.04.23
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Villa Mitre
1
0
FIN
01.04.23
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
2
1
FIN
26.03.23
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Sansinena
1
1
FIN
18.03.23
Circulo Deportivo
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
0
1
FIN
16.10.21
Sol de Mayo
Independiente Chivilcoy
0
0
FIN
10.09.21
Huracán Las Heras
Sol de Mayo
3
1
FIN
29.08.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Sol de Mayo
0
0
FIN
25.08.21
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena
1
0
FIN
01.03.20
Sol de Mayo
Villa Mitre
1
3
FIN
16.02.20
Sol de Mayo
Circulo Deportivo
1
1
FIN
02.02.20
Sol de Mayo
Sportivo Desamparados
0
1
FIN
Argentina : Coppa Argentina
19.01.20
Deportivo Madryn
Sol de Mayo
5
1
FIN
15.01.20
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Madryn
0
2
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
03.11.19
Sportivo Peñarol
Sol de Mayo
5
0
FIN
15.09.19
Sol de Mayo
Juventud Unida Univ.
5
0
FIN
09.09.19
Sportivo Desamparados
Sol de Mayo
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Coppa Argentina
28.08.19
Sol de Mayo
Colón de Santa Fe
0
4
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
12.05.19
Sol de Mayo
Alvarado
1
1
FIN
17.03.19
Sol de Mayo
Alvarado
1
3
FIN
03.03.19
Sol de Mayo
Gimnasia Concepción
3
3
FIN