René Gsellmann (R. Gsellmann)
Ultime partite
Austria : Regionalliga
13.11.13
Ritzing
Retz
3
1
FIN
02.11.13
Amstetten
Ritzing
1
0
FIN
26.10.13
Ritzing
Schwechat
5
2
FIN
18.10.13
Rapid Vienna II
Ritzing
1
2
FIN
12.10.13
Ritzing
Austria Vienna II
1
1
FIN
04.10.13
SV Stegersbach
Ritzing
0
2
FIN
28.09.13
Ritzing
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf
0
0
FIN
20.09.13
1. SC Sollenau
Ritzing
1
4
FIN
14.09.13
Ritzing
SV Mattersburg II
2
1
FIN
07.09.13
Wiener Viktoria
Ritzing
2
3
FIN
29.05.13
Ritzing
Ostbahn XI
1
1
FIN
24.05.13
SV Mattersburg II
Ritzing
1
2
FIN
10.05.13
SV Oberwart
Ritzing
2
1
FIN
07.05.13
Schwechat
Ritzing
1
2
FIN
04.05.13
Ritzing
Admira II
1
2
FIN
26.04.13
Wiener SK
Ritzing
3
0
FIN
20.04.13
Ritzing
FAC Team für Wien
2
2
FIN
13.04.13
1. Simmeringer SC
Ritzing
0
1
FIN
06.04.13
Ritzing
Parndorf
1
5
FIN
01.04.13
Ritzing
Rapid Vienna II
2
1
FIN
23.03.13
SV Stegersbach
Ritzing
1
2
FIN
17.03.13
Ritzing
Amstetten
1
1
FIN
08.03.13
Austria Vienna II
Ritzing
2
1
FIN
Austria : Coppa
30.10.12
Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
1
2
FIN
26.09.12
Grazer AK
Wolfsberger AC
0
6
FIN
14.07.12
Ostbahn XI
Wolfsberger AC
1
8
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
11.05.12
First Vienna
WAC / Sankt Andrä
1
3
FIN
08.05.12
WAC / Sankt Andrä
Hartberg
1
4
FIN
04.05.12
Austria Lustenau
WAC / Sankt Andrä
2
2
FIN
27.04.12
WAC / Sankt Andrä
Rheindorf Altach
1
0
FIN
20.04.12
Blau-Weiß Linz
WAC / Sankt Andrä
2
0
FIN
17.04.12
WAC / Sankt Andrä
Lustenau
2
1
FIN
13.04.12
Grödig
WAC / Sankt Andrä
0
1
FIN
02.04.12
WAC / Sankt Andrä
St. Pölten
2
0
FIN
30.03.12
LASK Linz
WAC / Sankt Andrä
2
1
FIN
18.11.11
St. Pölten
WAC / Sankt Andrä
3
2
FIN
04.11.11
WAC / Sankt Andrä
LASK Linz
1
1
FIN
28.10.11
First Vienna
WAC / Sankt Andrä
2
3
FIN
21.10.11
WAC / Sankt Andrä
Hartberg
3
0
FIN
14.10.11
Austria Lustenau
WAC / Sankt Andrä
1
1
FIN
23.09.11
Blau-Weiß Linz
WAC / Sankt Andrä
2
2
FIN
Austria : Coppa
20.09.11
Rapid Vienna II
WAC / Sankt Andrä
4
2
FIN
05.08.11
Wolfsberg
WAC / Sankt Andrä
1
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
19.07.11
Lustenau
WAC / Sankt Andrä
2
5
FIN
15.07.11
WAC / Sankt Andrä
Grödig
1
0
FIN
12.07.11
St. Pölten
WAC / Sankt Andrä
0
2
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
01.06.11
Horn
1. SC Sollenau
7
4
FIN
27.05.11
Neusiedl
Horn
1
0
FIN
13.05.11
Rapid Vienna II
Horn
5
3
FIN
06.05.11
Horn
FAC Team für Wien
2
1
FIN
25.04.11
Horn
SV Mattersburg II
3
2
FIN
22.04.11
Ritzing
Horn
1
2
FIN
15.04.11
Horn
FC Waidhofen an der Ybbs
2
1
FIN
08.04.11
Parndorf
Horn
2
2
FIN
01.04.11
Horn
Admira II
2
2
FIN
26.03.11
Wiener SK
Horn
1
1
FIN
20.03.11
Horn
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
4
0
FIN
11.03.11
Austria Vienna II
Horn
1
3
FIN
12.11.10
Horn
Neusiedl
3
0
FIN
05.11.10
Schwechat
Horn
2
4
FIN
02.11.10
FAC Team für Wien
Horn
1
1
FIN
29.10.10
Horn
Rapid Vienna II
0
3
FIN
15.10.10
Horn
Ostbahn XI
4
0
FIN
08.10.10
SV Mattersburg II
Horn
0
0
FIN
01.10.10
Horn
Ritzing
5
0
FIN
21.09.10
Horn
Parndorf
3
3
FIN
12.09.10
Admira II
Horn
2
0
FIN
07.09.10
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Horn
1
0
FIN
03.09.10
Horn
Wiener SK
2
1
FIN
27.08.10
Horn
Austria Vienna II
2
2
FIN
20.08.10
Horn
ASK Baumgarten
0
0
FIN
17.08.10
1. SC Sollenau
Horn
1
2
FIN