Rafael Tadeu Alves de Souza (Rafael Tadeu Alves de Souza)
Ultime partite
Brasile : Serie B
04.05.24
Vila Nova
Operário PR
1
0
FIN
20.04.24
Ceará
Goiás
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A2
13.04.24
Velo Clube
Noroeste
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
29.03.24
Palmeiras
Novorizontino
1
0
FIN
17.03.24
Santos
Portuguesa
DCR
4
2
0
0
FIN
10.03.24
Ituano
San Paolo
2
3
FIN
01.03.24
Botafogo SP
Guarani
1
1
FIN
24.02.24
Santo André
Inter de Limeira
0
0
FIN
17.02.24
Ponte Preta
Ituano
1
1
FIN
15.02.24
Inter de Limeira
Novorizontino
3
1
FIN
12.02.24
Santo André
Palmeiras
1
1
FIN
07.02.24
Botafogo SP
Ponte Preta
0
3
FIN
04.02.24
Corinthians
Novorizontino
1
3
FIN
01.02.24
Guarani
Mirassol
2
3
FIN
28.01.24
Palmeiras
Santos
2
1
FIN
24.01.24
Portuguesa
Bragantino
1
2
FIN
21.01.24
São Bernardo FC
Ituano
2
0
FIN
Brasile : Copa Paulista
14.10.23
São José
Portuguesa Santista
2
2
FIN
23.09.23
Grêmio Prudente
São José
1
1
FIN
09.09.23
Juventus
XV de Piracicaba
0
2
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
07.06.23
Ferroviária
CA Patrocinense
1
1
FIN
Mondo : Mondiali U20
22.05.23
Inghilterra U20
Tunisia U20
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
20.05.23
XV de Piracicaba
CRAC
2
0
FIN
06.05.23
Ferroviária
Operário FC MS
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A2
01.04.23
Novorizontino
Noroeste
3
0
FIN
22.03.23
XV de Piracicaba
Portuguesa Santista
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A3
18.03.23
EC São Bernardo
Matonense
1
3
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
12.03.23
Corinthians
Ituano
DCR
6
7
1
1
FIN
04.03.23
Corinthians
Santo André
3
1
FIN
25.02.23
Inter de Limeira
Guarani
0
5
FIN
22.02.23
Ituano
São Bernardo FC
0
2
FIN
17.02.23
Corinthians
Palmeiras
2
2
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A2
08.02.23
Juventus
Comercial
1
2
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
04.02.23
Guarani
Bragantino
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A2
29.01.23
Monte Azul
Velo Clube
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
27.01.23
San Paolo
Portuguesa
4
1
FIN
21.01.23
Inter de Limeira
Corinthians
0
0
FIN
19.01.23
Guarani
Santos
2
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A2
14.01.23
Comercial
Linense
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Copa Paulista
01.10.22
XV de Piracicaba
São Caetano
1
0
FIN
11.09.22
Noroeste
Marília
1
1
FIN
03.09.22
Portuguesa
São Caetano
1
1
FIN
27.08.22
Juventus
Oeste
2
0
FIN
13.08.22
EC São Bernardo
São Caetano
2
4
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
23.07.22
Cascavel
Paraná
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Copa Paulista
19.07.22
Sertãozinho
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
17.07.22
Santo André
Pérolas Negras
3
0
FIN
Brasile : Copa Paulista
09.07.22
EC Lemense
Primavera SP
1
2
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
18.06.22
Inter de Limeira
Ferroviária
0
1
FIN
28.05.22
Inter de Limeira
URT
1
0
FIN
15.05.22
Oeste
Santo André
2
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A3
30.04.22
EC São Bernardo
Noroeste
2
0
FIN
Sud America : Copa Sudamericana
29.04.22
Wanderers
Lanús
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
17.04.22
São Bernardo FC
Portuguesa RJ
0
0
FIN
Sud America : Copa Libertadores
05.04.22
Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A2
02.04.22
Rio Claro
Portuguesa
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
26.03.22
Ferroviária
Inter de Limeira
1
1
FIN
19.03.22
Ferroviária
Mirassol
2
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A3
16.03.22
Comercial
Capivariano
2
1
FIN
12.03.22
Bandeirante SP
USAC
2
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
05.03.22
Santo André
Ituano
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A2
02.03.22
São Bento
Linense
1
1
FIN
26.02.22
Taubaté
Juventus
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
19.02.22
São Bernardo FC
Ituano
1
0
FIN
17.02.22
Mirassol
Santos
3
2
FIN
12.02.22
Botafogo SP
Água Santa
0
2
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A2
09.02.22
Portuguesa
São Caetano
2
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
05.02.22
São Bernardo FC
Ponte Preta
2
0
FIN
02.02.22
Botafogo SP
Ferroviária
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A3
29.01.22
Desportivo Brasil
Noroeste
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
27.01.22
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
3
0
FIN
Brasile : Copa Paulista
02.11.21
São Bernardo FC
São Caetano
2
0
FIN
26.10.21
XV de Piracicaba
São Caetano
1
1
FIN
24.10.21
EC São Bernardo
São Bernardo FC
0
0
FIN
19.10.21
Rio Claro
XV de Piracicaba
0
2
FIN
28.09.21
Juventus
São Caetano
1
2
FIN
21.09.21
São Bento
XV de Piracicaba
0
2
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
14.08.21
São Bento
Santo André
1
0
FIN
10.07.21
Ferroviária
CA Patrocinense
1
0
FIN
26.06.21
Santo André
São Bento
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A3
12.06.21
Linense
Primavera SP
1
0
FIN
31.05.21
Votuporanguense
Marília
2
1
FIN
28.05.21
Linense
São José
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A2
24.05.21
São Bernardo FC
Oeste
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A3
22.05.21
Primavera SP
Nacional SP
2
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A2
18.05.21
RB Brasil
Rio Claro
1
2
FIN
15.05.21
Água Santa
Portuguesa Santista
3
3
FIN
12.05.21
Velo Clube
Taubaté
3
2
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
09.05.21
Botafogo SP
Bragantino
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A2
07.05.21
Audax San Paolo
EC São Bernardo
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
26.04.21
Ituano
San Paolo
0
3
FIN
20.04.21
Novorizontino
Santo André
2
0
FIN
16.04.21
Ponte Preta
Santos
3
0
FIN
Sud America : Copa Libertadores
09.04.21
Bolívar
Junior
2
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
14.03.21
Mirassol
Inter de Limeira
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A2
10.03.21
EC São Bernardo
XV de Piracicaba
0
1
FIN
02.03.21
RB Brasil
Taubaté
2
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A3
10.10.20
Nacional SP
Primavera SP
2
1
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A2
30.08.20
São Caetano
Audax San Paolo
2
1
FIN
26.08.20
São Bernardo FC
XV de Piracicaba
3
2
FIN