Philippe Bourbon (P. Bourbon)
Ultime partite
Belgio : 1B Pro League
18.02.17
Cercle Brugge
OH Leuven
1
0
FIN
29.01.17
Tubize
Antwerp
2
4
FIN
13.01.17
Lommel
KSV Roeselare
1
1
FIN
08.01.17
Union Saint-Gilloise
OH Leuven
4
0
FIN
10.12.16
Cercle Brugge
Lierse SK
0
1
FIN
24.10.16
Union Saint-Gilloise
KSV Roeselare
1
2
FIN
05.10.16
Tubize
OH Leuven
0
1
FIN
25.09.16
Lommel
Lierse SK
0
3
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
21.09.16
Sporting Hasselt
Mechelen
2
3
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
16.04.16
Excelsior Virton
Dessel Sport
1
4
FIN
09.04.16
RFC Seraing
Geel
4
1
FIN
Lussemburgo : National Division
03.04.16
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
0
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
19.03.16
Dessel Sport
Geel
1
2
FIN
12.03.16
Patro Eisden
Lierse SK
1
4
FIN
20.02.16
Royal White Star Bruxelles
Dessel Sport
1
0
FIN
13.02.16
AS Eupen
Heist
3
1
FIN
03.02.16
Union Saint-Gilloise
Lierse SK
3
0
FIN
23.01.16
Excelsior Virton
Lommel
1
2
FIN
11.12.15
Tubize
Royal White Star Bruxelles
2
2
FIN
28.11.15
RFC Seraing
Heist
5
2
FIN
07.11.15
Excelsior Virton
AS Eupen
1
4
FIN
31.10.15
Patro Eisden
Geel
0
0
FIN
11.10.15
Royal White Star Bruxelles
Heist
4
1
FIN
03.10.15
Excelsior Virton
KVV Coxyde
3
0
FIN
Lussemburgo : National Division
27.09.15
Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
4
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
13.09.15
Union Saint-Gilloise
Patro Eisden
1
1
FIN
06.09.15
RFC Seraing
Cercle Brugge
0
3
FIN
12.08.15
AS Eupen
Deinze
5
1
FIN
Lussemburgo : National Division
10.05.15
Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
3
0
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
03.05.15
R. Wallonia Walhain
Grimbergen
3
2
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
25.04.15
Royal White Star Bruxelles
Geel
3
0
FIN
19.04.15
RFC Seraing
Racing Mechelen
5
0
FIN
04.04.15
Lommel
Dessel Sport
3
0
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
22.03.15
La Calamine
R. Wallonia Walhain
1
3
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
13.03.15
Patro Eisden
AS Eupen
0
2
FIN
08.03.15
Tubize
Excelsior Virton
3
0
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
21.02.15
KFC Turnhout
CS Visé
0
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
14.02.15
OH Leuven
KSV Roeselare
4
0
FIN
07.02.15
Lommel
RAEC Mons
3
0
FIN
01.02.15
Racing Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
0
2
FIN
18.01.15
RAEC Mons
Heist
2
0
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
10.01.15
La Louvière Centre
CS Visé
3
3
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
19.12.14
AS Eupen
OH Leuven
1
1
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
14.12.14
Tienen
Sporting Hasselt
1
0
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
30.11.14
Eendracht Aalst
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
1
0
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
23.11.14
VW Hamme
Tournai
4
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
15.11.14
AS Eupen
Lommel
2
1
FIN
25.10.14
Excelsior Virton
Eendracht Aalst
3
3
FIN
18.10.14
RFC Seraing
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
3
1
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
12.10.14
La Calamine
Cappellen
2
3
FIN
05.10.14
Grimbergen
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
27.09.14
Patro Eisden
Racing Mechelen
0
1
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
20.09.14
Dender
KFC Izegem
0
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
13.09.14
AS Eupen
Dessel Sport
0
1
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
10.09.14
R. Wallonia Walhain
RCS Verviétois
4
2
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
06.09.14
Excelsior Virton
Geel
2
1
FIN
30.08.14
RFC Seraing
Royal White Star Bruxelles
0
0
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
24.08.14
Sporting Hasselt
Patro Eisden
0
1
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
20.08.14
Grimbergen
Sprimont
0
1
FIN
Belgio : Play-Offs 1/2
11.05.14
OH Leuven
Sint-Truiden
0
1
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
03.05.14
Waasland-Beveren
Ostenda
0
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
27.04.14
Excelsior Virton
CS Visé
5
0
FIN
20.04.14
AS Eupen
Racing White Daring Molenbeek Brussels FC
1
0
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
05.04.14
La Louvière Centre
Sprimont
5
0
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
30.03.14
Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi
0
2
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
15.03.14
Dessel Sport
Francs Borains
5
1
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
23.02.14
OH Leuven
Club Brugge
2
5
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
15.02.14
Huy
Grimbergen
0
0
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
08.02.14
Hoogstraten
Mouscron-Péruwelz
0
4
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
01.02.14
Sporting Charleroi
Ostenda
0
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
19.01.14
AS Eupen
Antwerp
1
0
FIN
15.12.13
CS Visé
Westerlo
0
1
FIN
30.11.13
Excelsior Virton
Hoogstraten
1
0
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
23.11.13
Gent
Waasland-Beveren
2
0
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
09.11.13
Heist
Francs Borains
0
0
FIN
01.11.13
Sint-Truiden
Mouscron-Péruwelz
2
1
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
31.10.13
Standard Liege
Waasland-Beveren
2
2
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
26.10.13
Patro Eisden
Sprimont
1
2
FIN
Lussemburgo : National Division
20.10.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
Grevenmacher
0
0
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
06.10.13
Excelsior Virton
Eendracht Aalst
1
2
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
28.09.13
OH Leuven
Gent
1
1
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
25.09.13
Royal White Star Bruxelles
Standard Liege
0
4
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
21.09.13
Tubize
Heist
2
2
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
14.09.13
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
Cercle Brugge
3
0
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
11.09.13
Bocholt
Sprimont
4
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
08.09.13
CS Visé
Francs Borains
0
1
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
31.08.13
Sporting Hasselt
Wallonne Ciney
0
1
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
24.08.13
Koninklijk Excelsior SK Leopoldsburg
Oudenaarde
0
1
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
21.08.13
RCS Verviétois
Berchem Sport
1
0
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
11.08.13
AS Eupen
KSV Roeselare
4
2
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
03.08.13
Sporting Charleroi
Waasland-Beveren
1
1
FIN
27.07.13
Genk
Ostenda
3
0
FIN
Lussemburgo : National Division
22.05.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
1
5
FIN
Belgio : Play-Offs 2/3
12.05.13
Patro Eisden
Bocholt
2
1
FIN
Belgio : Play-Offs 1/2
05.05.13
Westerlo
Royal White Star Bruxelles
1
1
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
01.05.13
La Louvière Centre
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
28.04.13
AS Eupen
Eendracht Aalst
0
1
FIN
Belgio : Pro League
20.04.13
Gent
Lierse SK
3
0
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
17.04.13
CS Visé
Sint-Truiden
2
3
FIN
Lussemburgo : National Division
14.04.13
UN Käerjéng
Wiltz
4
3
FIN