Peter Šulek (P. Šulek)
Ultime partite
Austria : Coppa
29.08.20
Schrems
Wacker Innsbruck
1
3
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
13.04.18
Slavia Praga
Karviná
3
2
FIN
10.03.18
Karviná
Sparta Praga
1
1
FIN
03.03.18
Slovan Liberec
Karviná
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
25.11.17
Katowice
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FIN
04.11.17
Katowice
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FIN
28.10.17
Tychy 71
Katowice
1
0
FIN
18.10.17
Katowice
Stomil Olsztyn
3
1
FIN
14.10.17
Podbeskidzie
Katowice
1
2
FIN
30.09.17
Bytovia Bytów
Katowice
1
2
FIN
22.09.17
Katowice
Chrobry Głogów
2
2
FIN
27.08.17
Katowice
Odra Opole
1
1
FIN
23.08.17
Katowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
0
FIN
Ungheria : NB I
04.03.17
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Vasas
0
2
FIN
Ungheria : Coppa di Ungheria
01.03.17
Gyirmót
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
1
FIN
Ungheria : NB I
25.02.17
Paksi SE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
5
0
FIN
18.02.17
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Diósgyőr
3
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
03.12.16
Vysočina Jihlava
Slovan Liberec
1
0
FIN
26.11.16
Příbram
Vysočina Jihlava
0
0
FIN
18.11.16
Vysočina Jihlava
Zlín
1
3
FIN
10.09.16
Karviná
Vysočina Jihlava
3
0
FIN
14.08.16
Vysočina Jihlava
Slavia Praga
1
1
FIN
07.08.16
Slovan Liberec
Vysočina Jihlava
1
1
FIN
30.07.16
Vysočina Jihlava
Viktoria Pilsen
1
2
FIN
06.05.16
Zbrojovka Brno
Vysočina Jihlava
1
1
FIN
29.04.16
Vysočina Jihlava
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
FIN
23.04.16
Vysočina Jihlava
Bohemians 1905
1
2
FIN
16.04.16
Slovan Liberec
Vysočina Jihlava
2
0
FIN
09.04.16
Vysočina Jihlava
Teplice
2
1
FIN
02.04.16
Viktoria Pilsen
Vysočina Jihlava
2
0
FIN
12.03.16
Dukla Praga
Vysočina Jihlava
0
1
FIN
05.03.16
Vysočina Jihlava
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
FIN
27.02.16
Slovácko
Vysočina Jihlava
3
1
FIN
19.02.16
Vysočina Jihlava
Slavia Praga
0
0
FIN
13.02.16
Jablonec
Vysočina Jihlava
2
0
FIN
06.12.15
Vysočina Jihlava
Zlín
2
2
FIN
28.11.15
Baník Ostrava
Vysočina Jihlava
1
2
FIN
20.11.15
Vysočina Jihlava
Zbrojovka Brno
2
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
11.11.15
Sigma Olomouc
Vysočina Jihlava
2
2
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
07.11.15
Mladá Boleslav
Vysočina Jihlava
6
1
FIN
31.10.15
Bohemians 1905
Vysočina Jihlava
2
1
FIN
25.10.15
Vysočina Jihlava
Slovan Liberec
1
1
FIN
26.09.15
Příbram
Vysočina Jihlava
4
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
23.09.15
Znojmo
Vysočina Jihlava
0
5
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
18.09.15
Vysočina Jihlava
Dukla Praga
2
2
FIN
12.09.15
Sigma Olomouc
Vysočina Jihlava
2
1
FIN
22.08.15
Vysočina Jihlava
Slovácko
1
2
FIN
16.08.15
Slavia Praga
Vysočina Jihlava
4
0
FIN
10.08.15
Vysočina Jihlava
Jablonec
1
0
FIN
01.08.15
Zlín
Vysočina Jihlava
1
0
FIN
30.05.15
Mladá Boleslav
Vysočina Jihlava
3
0
FIN
23.05.15
Vysočina Jihlava
Slovan Liberec
4
0
FIN
18.05.15
Viktoria Pilsen
Vysočina Jihlava
2
0
FIN
09.05.15
Vysočina Jihlava
Teplice
0
1
FIN
01.05.15
Zbrojovka Brno
Vysočina Jihlava
3
2
FIN
24.04.15
Vysočina Jihlava
Baník Ostrava
2
0
FIN
18.04.15
Slavia Praga
Vysočina Jihlava
1
2
FIN
11.04.15
Vysočina Jihlava
Dukla Praga
1
2
FIN
04.04.15
Příbram
Vysočina Jihlava
1
1
FIN
21.03.15
Vysočina Jihlava
Hradec Králové
2
0
FIN
07.03.15
Vysočina Jihlava
Jablonec
1
1
FIN
27.02.15
Vysočina Jihlava
Slovácko
0
1
FIN
21.02.15
Bohemians 1905
Vysočina Jihlava
0
0
FIN
30.11.14
Vysočina Jihlava
Sparta Praga
0
2
FIN
09.11.14
Vysočina Jihlava
Viktoria Pilsen
2
1
FIN
01.11.14
Teplice
Vysočina Jihlava
2
3
FIN
24.10.14
Vysočina Jihlava
Zbrojovka Brno
2
0
FIN
17.10.14
Baník Ostrava
Vysočina Jihlava
0
0
FIN
04.10.14
Vysočina Jihlava
Slavia Praga
1
0
FIN
29.08.14
Vysočina Jihlava
České Budějovice
0
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
23.08.14
Spartak Myjava
Slovan Bratislava
2
1
FIN
31.05.14
Zlaté Moravce
Spartak Myjava
1
2
FIN
20.05.14
MŠK Žilina
Spartak Myjava
1
0
FIN
17.05.14
Ružomberok
Spartak Myjava
5
0
FIN
10.05.14
Spartak Myjava
FC VSS Košice
0
1
FIN
03.05.14
Spartak Myjava
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
1
FIN
28.04.14
Trenčín
Spartak Myjava
4
1
FIN
19.04.14
Spartak Myjava
Senica
2
0
FIN
12.04.14
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Myjava
0
1
FIN
05.04.14
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Trnava
0
3
FIN
01.04.14
Spartak Myjava
Zlaté Moravce
0
0
FIN
29.03.14
Nitra
Spartak Myjava
3
0
FIN
22.03.14
Spartak Myjava
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
1
FIN
08.03.14
Spartak Myjava
MŠK Žilina
2
2
FIN
30.11.13
FC VSS Košice
Spartak Myjava
2
1
FIN
23.11.13
DAC Dunajska Streda
Spartak Myjava
0
3
FIN
09.11.13
Spartak Myjava
Trenčín
1
3
FIN
02.11.13
Senica
Spartak Myjava
3
1
FIN
26.10.13
Spartak Myjava
Slovan Bratislava
2
2
FIN
19.10.13
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Myjava
0
1
FIN
05.10.13
Spartak Myjava
Nitra
4
0
FIN
28.09.13
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Myjava
1
0
FIN
20.09.13
Zlaté Moravce
Spartak Myjava
1
0
FIN
17.09.13
Spartak Myjava
MŠK Žilina
1
1
FIN
14.09.13
Ružomberok
Spartak Myjava
0
3
FIN
31.08.13
Spartak Myjava
FC VSS Košice
1
0
FIN
23.08.13
Spartak Myjava
DAC Dunajska Streda
4
1
FIN
17.08.13
Trenčín
Spartak Myjava
2
3
FIN
04.08.13
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Myjava
5
0
FIN
27.07.13
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Trnava
6
2
FIN