Pedro Miguel Poças Campos (Pedro Campos)
Ultime partite
Portogallo : Coppa di Portogallo
22.11.20
Vilaverdense
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
2
3
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
08.11.20
Benfica
Sporting Braga
2
3
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
08.03.20
Merelinense
Montalegre
1
1
FIN
22.02.20
Felgueiras 1932
Paredes
2
1
FIN
02.02.20
Arouca
Lusitânia Lourosa
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
26.01.20
Paços de Ferreira
Benfica
0
2
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
18.01.20
União Madeira
Câmara de Lobos
5
1
FIN
12.01.20
SC Beira-Mar
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
05.01.20
Rio Ave
Marítimo
0
1
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
22.12.19
Amarante
Trofense
0
0
FIN
08.12.19
Anadia
CD Fátima
0
2
FIN
01.12.19
Leça
Felgueiras 1932
2
1
FIN
16.11.19
Vizela
AR São Martinho
0
0
FIN
03.11.19
Trofense
SC Coimbrões
0
2
FIN
05.10.19
Paredes
Felgueiras 1932
1
2
FIN
21.09.19
Fafe
Vitória Guimarães II
3
2
FIN
01.09.19
Pedras Salgadas
Vizela
1
4
FIN
25.08.19
FC Pedras Rubras
Trofense
0
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
18.08.19
Porto II
Varzim
1
1
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
17.08.19
Sporting Braga II
GD Chaves II
2
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
10.08.19
Nacional
Chaves
3
0
FIN
12.05.19
Mafra
Farense
0
1
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
28.04.19
União Madeira
RD Águeda
0
1
FIN
14.04.19
SC Penalva do Castelo
Espinho
1
3
FIN
31.03.19
Anadia
Caldas
2
0
FIN
24.03.19
Sanjoanense
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
2
0
FIN
10.03.19
Vizela
Pedras Salgadas
0
1
FIN
02.03.19
Torcatense
GD Chaves II
1
3
FIN
17.02.19
Merelinense
GD Mirandês
1
0
FIN
20.01.19
Felgueiras 1932
AR São Martinho
0
1
FIN
06.01.19
GD Chaves II
Os Limianos
1
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
15.12.18
Benfica II
UD Oliveirense
3
0
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
09.12.18
Montalegre
Mirandela
0
1
FIN
18.11.18
Maria da Fonte
GD Chaves II
1
1
FIN
04.11.18
Sertanense
Oleiros
0
2
FIN
28.10.18
Praiense
Louletano
2
0
FIN
16.09.18
Sanjoanense
CD Cinfães
1
0
FIN
02.09.18
Leça
SC Coimbrões
1
1
FIN
26.08.18
Anadia
AD Mação
2
1
FIN
11.08.18
Gondomar
Amarante
2
1
FIN
Portogallo : Coppa di Lega
28.07.18
Paços de Ferreira
Academico Viseu
3
2
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
22.04.18
SC Freamunde
Amarante
0
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
14.04.18
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Setúbal
1
1
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
08.04.18
Atlético Arcos
Vilaverdense
2
2
FIN
31.03.18
FC Aliança de Gandra
Salgueiros
0
0
FIN
25.03.18
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
União de Leiria
0
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
11.03.18
Paços de Ferreira
Porto
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
04.03.18
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
Anadia
2
0
FIN
25.02.18
Trofense
Felgueiras 1932
1
5
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
11.02.18
Chaves
Porto
0
4
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
21.01.18
Canelas 2010
SC Coimbrões
2
3
FIN
06.01.18
Marítimo II
RD Águeda
2
0
FIN
09.12.17
Praiense
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
2
0
FIN
Portogallo : Coppa di Portogallo
19.11.17
Vizela
Vilaverdense
DCR
2
4
2
2
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
12.11.17
FC Cesarense
CD Cinfães
1
0
FIN
05.11.17
FC Pedras Rubras
Salgueiros
0
0
FIN
08.10.17
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
Torreense
1
1
FIN
30.09.17
Felgueiras 1932
Gondomar
1
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
23.09.17
Estoril
Chaves
0
2
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
17.09.17
Benfica Castelo Branco
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
2
1
FIN
10.09.17
FC Aliança de Gandra
Trofense
1
2
FIN
27.08.17
Vilaverdense
Pedras Salgadas
2
1
FIN
04.06.17
UD Oliveirense
Real
0
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
21.05.17
Varzim
Vizela
0
3
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
14.05.17
CD Fátima
Louletano
1
1
FIN
30.04.17
AD Oliveirense
Merelinense
1
3
FIN
15.04.17
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
UD Oliveirense
0
0
FIN
02.04.17
Praiense
Sacavenense
1
0
FIN
19.03.17
UD Sousense
FC Pampilhosa
0
0
FIN
12.03.17
Marítimo II
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
2
0
FIN
29.01.17
Gondomar
Salgueiros
1
3
FIN
08.01.17
Benfica Castelo Branco
Sertanense
0
1
FIN
18.12.16
Mortágua FC
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
0
1
FIN
04.12.16
AR São Martinho
Amarante
1
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
03.12.16
Porto
Sporting Braga
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
13.11.16
Gondomar
Sanjoanense
4
0
FIN
06.11.16
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
Gouveia
2
0
FIN
30.10.16
Operário
Sertanense
0
1
FIN
18.09.16
GD Bragança
Montalegre
2
0
FIN
11.09.16
GD Torre de Moncorvo
FC Aliança de Gandra
1
1
FIN
21.08.16
Anadia
Associação Académica de Coimbra - Secção de Futebol
2
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
14.05.16
Academico Viseu
Sporting Covilhã
2
0
FIN
07.05.16
SC Freamunde
Penafiel
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
01.05.16
Estoril
Marítimo
2
1
FIN
24.04.16
Rio Ave
Benfica
0
1
FIN
16.04.16
Estoril
Boavista
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
13.04.16
Gil Vicente
UD Oliveirense
4
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
10.04.16
Vitória Setúbal
Belenenses
0
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
03.04.16
Vitória Guimarães II
Farense
2
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
20.03.16
Paços de Ferreira
Moreirense
0
0
FIN
18.03.16
Rio Ave
Marítimo
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
13.03.16
Sporting CP II
Santa Clara
2
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
06.03.16
Académica
Vitória Guimarães
2
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
27.02.16
SC Freamunde
UD Oliveirense
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
21.02.16
Porto
Moreirense
3
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
13.02.16
Academico Viseu
Benfica II
2
2
FIN
31.01.16
Porto II
Leixões
0
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
22.01.16
Vitória Setúbal
Académica
2
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
17.01.16
Sporting CP II
Mafra
1
1
FIN
10.01.16
Santa Clara
Vitória Guimarães II
2
0
FIN