Pavol Masaryk (P. Masaryk)
Ultime partite
Slovacchia : Super Liga
20.05.16
Trenčín
Skalica
2
1
FIN
13.05.16
Skalica
DAC Dunajska Streda
2
1
FIN
06.05.16
MŠK Žilina
Skalica
1
0
FIN
01.05.16
Skalica
Spartak Myjava
1
2
FIN
24.04.16
Slovan Bratislava
Skalica
2
0
FIN
19.04.16
Skalica
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
FIN
16.04.16
Spartak Trnava
Skalica
5
1
FIN
09.04.16
Skalica
Podbrezová
2
1
FIN
02.04.16
Senica
Skalica
2
2
FIN
20.03.16
Skalica
Zemplín Michalovce
0
0
FIN
12.03.16
Ružomberok
Skalica
3
1
FIN
05.03.16
Skalica
Trenčín
1
2
FIN
02.03.16
DAC Dunajska Streda
Skalica
1
0
FIN
26.02.16
Skalica
MŠK Žilina
1
0
FIN
05.12.15
Ružomberok
Podbrezová
3
2
FIN
28.11.15
Zemplín Michalovce
Ružomberok
1
3
FIN
21.11.15
Ružomberok
Trenčín
0
3
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
11.11.15
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Ružomberok
0
5
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
07.11.15
MŠK Žilina
Ružomberok
2
0
FIN
01.11.15
Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava
1
1
FIN
23.10.15
Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok
2
1
FIN
17.10.15
Ružomberok
Senica
0
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
14.10.15
Dunajská Lužná
Ružomberok
2
7
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
03.10.15
Skalica
Ružomberok
0
1
FIN
26.09.15
Ružomberok
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
0
FIN
22.09.15
Spartak Myjava
Ružomberok
2
1
FIN
19.09.15
Ružomberok
Zlaté Moravce
5
2
FIN
12.09.15
Podbrezová
Ružomberok
0
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
01.09.15
OFK Šarišské Michaľany
Ružomberok
0
7
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
29.08.15
Ružomberok
Zemplín Michalovce
2
2
FIN
23.08.15
Trenčín
Ružomberok
1
1
FIN
19.08.15
Ružomberok
Spartak Trnava
0
0
FIN
16.08.15
Ružomberok
MŠK Žilina
2
2
FIN
09.08.15
Slovan Bratislava
Ružomberok
2
1
FIN
24.07.15
Senica
Ružomberok
1
1
FIN
18.07.15
Ružomberok
Skalica
1
3
FIN
30.05.15
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Ružomberok
1
2
FIN
23.05.15
Spartak Myjava
Ružomberok
1
1
FIN
20.05.15
Senica
Ružomberok
4
2
FIN
08.05.15
Ružomberok
Podbrezová
2
0
FIN
04.05.15
Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok
2
1
FIN
25.04.15
Ružomberok
Trenčín
0
1
FIN
18.04.15
Slovan Bratislava
Ružomberok
1
0
FIN
11.04.15
Ružomberok
DAC Dunajska Streda
2
1
FIN
04.04.15
Zlaté Moravce
Ružomberok
0
2
FIN
28.03.15
Ružomberok
FC VSS Košice
1
0
FIN
22.03.15
Ružomberok
MŠK Žilina
1
1
FIN
14.03.15
Ružomberok
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
1
FIN
07.03.15
Ružomberok
Spartak Myjava
2
1
FIN
28.02.15
Ružomberok
Senica
2
1
FIN
01.09.12
Senica
Trenčín
1
1
FIN
24.08.12
Senica
Spartak Myjava
0
1
FIN
19.08.12
Slovan Bratislava
Senica
1
0
FIN
12.08.12
Senica
Spartak Trnava
3
0
FIN
04.08.12
MŠK Žilina
Senica
2
0
FIN
29.07.12
Senica
FC VSS Košice
2
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
26.07.12
Senica
APOEL
0
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
22.07.12
Tatran Prešov
Senica
2
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
19.07.12
APOEL
Senica
2
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
15.07.12
Senica
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
3
FIN
20.05.12
Ružomberok
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
FIN
16.05.12
Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok
3
0
FIN
12.05.12
Ružomberok
MŠK Žilina
0
1
FIN
04.05.12
Senica
Ružomberok
2
0
FIN
28.04.12
Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
FIN
21.04.12
Tatran Prešov
Ružomberok
1
1
FIN
14.04.12
Ružomberok
FC VSS Košice
2
0
FIN
07.04.12
DAC Dunajska Streda
Ružomberok
0
1
FIN
03.04.12
Ružomberok
Nitra
1
1
FIN
31.03.12
Trenčín
Ružomberok
2
1
FIN
27.03.12
Ružomberok
Senica
0
1
FIN
24.03.12
Zlaté Moravce
Ružomberok
3
5
FIN
17.03.12
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Ružomberok
2
0
FIN
09.03.12
Ružomberok
Spartak Trnava
0
0
FIN
03.03.12
MŠK Žilina
Ružomberok
2
1
FIN
26.11.11
Slovan Bratislava
Ružomberok
2
0
FIN
19.11.11
Ružomberok
Tatran Prešov
1
1
FIN
09.11.11
FC VSS Košice
Ružomberok
1
1
FIN
05.11.11
Ružomberok
DAC Dunajska Streda
3
1
FIN
22.10.11
Ružomberok
Trenčín
1
1
FIN
15.10.11
Ružomberok
Zlaté Moravce
4
0
FIN
01.10.11
Ružomberok
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
FIN
24.09.11
Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok
0
2
FIN
17.09.11
Ružomberok
MŠK Žilina
1
2
FIN
09.09.11
Senica
Ružomberok
2
1
FIN
28.08.11
Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava
1
0
FIN
20.08.11
Tatran Prešov
Ružomberok
1
1
FIN
13.08.11
Ružomberok
FC VSS Košice
1
1
FIN
06.08.11
DAC Dunajska Streda
Ružomberok
0
2
FIN
30.07.11
Ružomberok
Nitra
0
0
FIN
23.07.11
Trenčín
Ružomberok
1
1
FIN
16.07.11
Zlaté Moravce
Ružomberok
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
21.04.11
Cracovia
Zaglebie Lubin
2
2
FIN
17.04.11
Arka Gdynia
Cracovia
3
0
FIN
09.04.11
Cracovia
Lechia Danzica
3
0
FIN
03.04.11
Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia
1
0
FIN
19.03.11
Cracovia
Korona Kielce
3
0
FIN
13.03.11
Cracovia
Lech Poznan
1
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
17.01.11
AEL Limassol
Enosis
0
0
FIN
09.01.11
Ermis
AEL Limassol
0
0
FIN