Pavel Kovalev (P. Kovalev)
Ultime partite
Russia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
08.05.24
Kaluga
Dinamo Bryansk
1
2
FIN
24.04.24
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
20.04.24
Kaluga
Irtysh
0
0
FIN
07.04.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
03.04.24
Kaluga
Volga Ulyanovsk
3
3
FIN
30.03.24
Mashuk-KMV
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
18.03.24
Tekstilshchik
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
09.03.24
Kaluga
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FIN
02.03.24
Torpedo Miass
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
15.10.23
Sakhalin
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
07.10.23
Kaluga
Akademiya Tambov
5
0
FIN
01.10.23
Arsenal Tula II
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
25.09.23
Kaluga
Sakhalinets
1
1
FIN
17.09.23
Strogino
Kaluga
0
5
FIN
09.09.23
Kaluga
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
1
FIN
04.09.23
Ryazan
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
27.08.23
Kaluga
Znamya Noginsk
7
1
FIN
19.08.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
13.08.23
Kaluga
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
0
FIN
06.08.23
Kaluga
Kvant
7
0
FIN
29.07.23
Khimki II
Kaluga
1
3
FIN
22.07.23
Kaluga
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
0
FIN
10.06.23
Kaluga
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
2
FIN
04.06.23
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
7
0
FIN
28.05.23
Kaluga
Sakhalinets
0
0
FIN
22.05.23
Ryazan
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
22.04.23
Kaluga
Ryazan
1
2
FIN
15.04.23
Rodina Mosca II
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kaluga
0
2
FIN
12.11.22
Balashikha
Salyut-Belgorod
1
3
FIN
09.11.22
Sokol Saratov
Salyut-Belgorod
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Khimki II
2
1
FIN
30.10.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Salyut-Belgorod
2
2
FIN
23.10.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
20.10.22
Salyut-Belgorod
SKA Khabarovsk II
3
1
FIN
26.09.22
Kolomna
Salyut-Belgorod
2
2
FIN
22.09.22
Zenit Penza
Salyut-Belgorod
1
3
FIN
18.09.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Zenit Penza
7
0
FIN
10.09.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Kolomna
4
0
FIN
03.09.22
Kaluga
Salyut-Belgorod
1
0
FIN
27.08.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
FIN
21.08.22
Saturn Ramenskoye
Salyut-Belgorod
0
0
FIN
13.08.22
SKA Khabarovsk II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
2
FIN
10.08.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Salyut-Belgorod
2
2
FIN
05.08.22
Salyut-Belgorod
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
1
FIN
23.07.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FIN
16.07.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Balashikha
1
0
FIN
10.06.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Saransk
4
0
FIN
28.05.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Peresvet Podolsk
4
1
FIN
11.05.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Khimki II
2
0
FIN
29.04.22
Peresvet Podolsk
Salyut-Belgorod
1
3
FIN
23.04.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Rodina Mosca
0
1
FIN
16.04.22
Strogino
Salyut-Belgorod
4
2
FIN
10.04.22
Khimki II
Salyut-Belgorod
1
1
FIN
02.04.22
Saransk
Salyut-Belgorod
0
2
FIN
19.10.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Arsenal Tula II
2
1
FIN
14.10.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Salyut-Belgorod
3
0
FIN
10.10.21
Kaluga
Salyut-Belgorod
2
3
FIN
04.10.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
30.09.21
Zenit Penza
Salyut-Belgorod
1
1
FIN
26.09.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
1
0
FIN
18.09.21
Sokol Saratov
Salyut-Belgorod
5
0
FIN
11.09.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Sakhalin
0
2
FIN
04.09.21
Fakel II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
8
FIN
29.08.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FIN
15.08.21
Arsenal Tula II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
0
FIN
07.08.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Dinamo Bryansk
0
2
FIN
01.08.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Kaluga
2
1
FIN
23.07.21
Ryazan
Salyut-Belgorod
0
4
FIN
15.06.21
Kaluga
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
6
1
FIN
04.06.21
Sokol Saratov
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
2
2
FIN
30.05.21
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
1
FIN
15.05.21
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
0
FIN
03.05.21
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Salyut-Belgorod
2
1
FIN
29.04.21
Znamya Noginsk
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
2
1
FIN
18.04.21
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
0
0
FIN
11.04.21
Ryazan
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
0
1
FIN
07.04.21
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Khimki II
3
1
FIN
02.04.21
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Fakel II
0
1
FIN
08.11.20
Avangard Kursk
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
4
3
FIN
03.11.20
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FIN
29.10.20
Metallurg Vidnoye
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
1
4
FIN
11.10.20
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Kvant
4
1
FIN
04.10.20
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
0
3
FIN
26.09.20
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
20.09.20
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
1
FIN
12.09.20
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
0
0
FIN
06.09.20
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Strogino
0
1
FIN
29.08.20
Salyut-Belgorod
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
0
0
FIN
23.08.20
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
FIN
15.08.20
Fakel II
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
1
2
FIN
09.08.20
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
18.08.18
Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol
3
0
FIN
11.08.18
Dinamo Stavropol
Chayka
1
4
FIN
03.08.18
Biolog
Dinamo Stavropol
1
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
30.07.18
Mashuk-KMV
Dinamo Stavropol
2
0
FIN