Patrik Wålemark (P. Wålemark)
Ultime partite
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
19.05.24
Sparta
Heerenveen
2
1
FIN
12.05.24
Heerenveen
Vitesse
1
3
FIN
03.05.24
Omniworld
Heerenveen
1
1
FIN
25.04.24
Heerenveen
PSV
0
8
FIN
14.04.24
Heracles
Heerenveen
0
2
FIN
07.04.24
Heerenveen
Utrecht
2
3
FIN
03.04.24
Heerenveen
Twente
3
3
FIN
30.03.24
Waalwijk
Heerenveen
1
1
FIN
17.03.24
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
2
3
FIN
10.03.24
NEC
Heerenveen
2
0
FIN
03.03.24
Heerenveen
Zwolle
2
0
FIN
11.02.24
Heerenveen
Ajax
3
2
FIN
03.02.24
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen
3
3
FIN
28.01.24
Heerenveen
AZ
19.01.24
Excelsior
Heerenveen
3
0
FIN
13.01.24
Zwolle
Heerenveen
2
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
21.12.23
Vitesse
Heerenveen
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
16.12.23
Heerenveen
Volendam
1
2
FIN
07.12.23
PSV
Heerenveen
2
0
FIN
01.12.23
Heerenveen
Omniworld
3
0
FIN
25.11.23
Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
3
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
31.10.23
Heerenveen
Venlo
5
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
28.10.23
Heerenveen
Heracles
3
0
FIN
21.10.23
AZ
Heerenveen
3
0
FIN
07.10.23
Heerenveen
NEC
1
1
FIN
30.09.23
Twente
Heerenveen
1
0
FIN
23.09.23
Heerenveen
Excelsior
0
3
FIN
09.04.23
Feyenoord
Waalwijk
5
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
05.04.23
Feyenoord
Ajax
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
05.02.23
Feyenoord
PSV
2
2
FIN
29.01.23
Twente
Feyenoord
1
1
FIN
25.01.23
Feyenoord
NEC
2
0
FIN
22.01.23
Feyenoord
Ajax
1
1
FIN
15.01.23
Groningen
Feyenoord
0
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
12.01.23
Feyenoord
Zwolle
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
08.01.23
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1
1
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
28.12.22
Feyenoord
Emmen
5
0
FIN
16.12.22
Rennes
Feyenoord
2
1
FIN
13.12.22
Strasburgo
Feyenoord
0
1
FIN
10.12.22
Feyenoord
Ostenda
2
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
13.11.22
Feyenoord
Excelsior
5
1
FIN
10.11.22
Feyenoord
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
0
FIN
06.11.22
Volendam
Feyenoord
0
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
03.11.22
Feyenoord
Lazio
1
0
FIN
27.10.22
Sturm Graz
Feyenoord
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
22.10.22
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
FIN
16.10.22
AZ
Feyenoord
1
3
FIN
Europa : Europa League
13.10.22
Feyenoord
Midtjylland
2
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
09.10.22
Feyenoord
Twente
2
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
06.10.22
Midtjylland
Feyenoord
2
2
FIN
Europa : Nations League
27.09.22
Svezia
Slovenia
1
1
FIN
24.09.22
Serbia
Svezia
4
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
18.09.22
PSV
Feyenoord
4
3
FIN
Europa : Europa League
15.09.22
Feyenoord
Sturm Graz
6
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
11.09.22
Feyenoord
Sparta
3
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
08.09.22
Lazio
Feyenoord
4
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
03.09.22
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
3
4
FIN
27.08.22
Feyenoord
Emmen
4
0
FIN
21.08.22
Waalwijk
Feyenoord
0
1
FIN
13.08.22
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
0
0
FIN
07.08.22
Vitesse
Feyenoord
2
5
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
31.07.22
Feyenoord
Osasuna
1
2
FIN
27.07.22
Feyenoord
NAC
6
1
FIN
24.07.22
Feyenoord
Olympique Lione
0
2
FIN
16.07.22
Feyenoord
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
4
FIN
09.07.22
Salisburgo
Feyenoord
1
2
FIN
02.07.22
Feyenoord
Copenaghen
0
7
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei U21
09.06.22
Svezia U21
Italia U21
1
1
FIN
02.06.22
Lussemburgo U21
Svezia U21
0
3
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
25.05.22
Roma
Feyenoord
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
15.05.22
Feyenoord
Twente
1
2
FIN
11.05.22
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
0
1
FIN
08.05.22
Feyenoord
PSV
2
2
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
05.05.22
Olympique Marsiglia
Feyenoord
0
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
01.05.22
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
1
3
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
28.04.22
Feyenoord
Olympique Marsiglia
3
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
24.04.22
Feyenoord
Utrecht
2
1
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
14.04.22
Slavia Praga
Feyenoord
1
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
10.04.22
Heracles
Feyenoord
1
4
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
07.04.22
Feyenoord
Slavia Praga
3
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
02.04.22
Feyenoord
Willem II
2
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei U21
29.03.22
Svezia U21
Irlanda U21
0
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
20.03.22
Ajax
Feyenoord
3
2
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
17.03.22
Feyenoord
Partizan Belgrado
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
13.03.22
Zwolle
Feyenoord
1
2
FIN
05.03.22
Feyenoord
Groningen
1
1
FIN
27.02.22
AZ
Feyenoord
2
1
FIN
20.02.22
Feyenoord
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
1
FIN
13.02.22
Waalwijk
Feyenoord
0
2
FIN
06.02.22
Feyenoord
Sparta
4
0
FIN
23.01.22
NEC
Feyenoord
1
4
FIN
Svezia : Allsvenskan
04.12.21
Häcken
Djurgården
0
1
FIN
29.11.21
Sirius
Häcken
3
0
FIN
20.11.21
Malmö FF
Häcken
2
2
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei U21
16.11.21
Irlanda U21
Svezia U21
1
0
FIN
12.11.21
Svezia U21
Bosnia-Erzegovina U21
4
0
FIN
Svezia : Allsvenskan
07.11.21
Häcken
Degerfors
2
0
FIN
30.10.21
Häcken
Kalmar
1
4
FIN
27.10.21
Östersunds FK
Häcken
1
1
FIN
23.10.21
Häcken
Halmstad
2
3
FIN