Patrick Enengl (P. Enengl)
Ultime partite (come allenatore)
Austria : 2. Liga
20.05.24
Amstetten
Horn
1
1
FIN
17.05.24
Amstetten
Liefering
1
1
FIN
12.05.24
Kapfenberger SV
Amstetten
4
2
FIN
03.05.24
Amstetten
FAC Team für Wien
3
2
FIN
26.04.24
Ried
Amstetten
3
0
FIN
19.04.24
Amstetten
Sturm Graz II
1
4
FIN
14.04.24
Lafnitz
Amstetten
2
2
FIN
06.04.24
Amstetten
Dornbirn
0
1
FIN
29.03.24
St. Pölten
Amstetten
3
1
FIN
15.03.24
Amstetten
Admira
1
3
FIN
08.03.24
Stripfing
Amstetten
0
2
FIN
01.03.24
Amstetten
Leoben
0
1
FIN
24.02.24
Bregenz
Amstetten
0
1
FIN
17.02.24
Amstetten
Grazer AK
1
3
FIN
26.11.23
Amstetten
First Vienna
1
3
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
08.09.23
Deutschlandsberger SC
LASK Juniors
3
1
FIN
01.09.23
LASK Juniors
Allerheiligen
5
1
FIN
25.08.23
Union Vöcklamarkt
LASK Juniors
1
1
FIN
18.08.23
LASK Juniors
ASK Klagenfurt
1
3
FIN
13.08.23
WAC / St. Andrä II
LASK Juniors
4
4
FIN
04.08.23
LASK Juniors
Voitsberg
2
2
FIN
28.07.23
Vorwärts Steyr
LASK Juniors
1
0
FIN
09.06.23
Bad Gleichenberg
LASK Juniors
3
7
FIN
02.06.23
LASK Juniors
Hertha
3
3
FIN
25.05.23
Gleisdorf
LASK Juniors
0
3
FIN
19.05.23
Kalsdorf
LASK Juniors
0
4
FIN
12.05.23
LASK Juniors
WAC / St. Andrä II
3
1
FIN
05.05.23
Weiz
LASK Juniors
1
4
FIN
28.04.23
LASK Juniors
Union Vöcklamarkt
0
0
FIN
21.04.23
Deutschlandsberger SC
LASK Juniors
1
3
FIN
18.04.23
LASK Juniors
St. Anna
1
0
FIN
06.04.23
SAK Klagenfurt
LASK Juniors
1
2
FIN
31.03.23
LASK Juniors
Neuhofen / Ried II
5
2
FIN
24.03.23
Treibach
LASK Juniors
3
5
FIN
17.03.23
LASK Juniors
Allerheiligen
4
0
FIN
11.03.23
Gurten
LASK Juniors
2
0
FIN
03.03.23
LASK Juniors
Leoben
2
0
FIN
28.10.22
LASK Juniors
Bad Gleichenberg
4
0
FIN
22.10.22
Hertha
LASK Juniors
1
1
FIN
15.10.22
LASK Juniors
Gleisdorf
2
1
FIN
07.10.22
LASK Juniors
Kalsdorf
0
0
FIN
02.10.22
WAC / St. Andrä II
LASK Juniors
3
1
FIN
24.09.22
LASK Juniors
Weiz
5
1
FIN
16.09.22
Union Vöcklamarkt
LASK Juniors
1
1
FIN
10.09.22
LASK Juniors
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
1
FIN
03.09.22
St. Anna
LASK Juniors
1
4
FIN
27.08.22
LASK Juniors
SAK Klagenfurt
2
0
FIN
19.08.22
Neuhofen / Ried II
LASK Juniors
0
3
FIN
13.08.22
LASK Juniors
Treibach
1
1
FIN
05.08.22
Allerheiligen
LASK Juniors
0
7
FIN
29.07.22
LASK Juniors
Gurten
4
0
FIN
22.07.22
Leoben
LASK Juniors
3
1
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga U18
11.06.22
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Wolfsberger AC U18
0
2
FIN
27.05.22
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
St. Pölten U18
0
0
FIN
21.05.22
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Sturm Graz U18
5
1
FIN
14.05.22
Vorarlberg U18
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
2
1
FIN
10.05.22
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Admira U18
1
0
FIN
07.05.22
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Burgenland U18
3
1
FIN
26.04.22
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Austria Klagenfurt U18
0
0
FIN
23.04.22
Tirol U18
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
2
5
FIN
12.03.22
Rapid Vienna U18
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
0
2
FIN
05.03.22
Ried U18
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
1
1
FIN
26.02.22
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Red Bull Akademie U18
0
4
FIN
08.12.21
Wolfsberger AC U18
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
1
0
FIN
04.12.21
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Vorarlberg U18
3
2
FIN
30.11.21
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Austria Vienna U18
4
1
FIN
20.11.21
St. Pölten U18
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
0
2
FIN
06.11.21
Sturm Graz U18
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
1
1
FIN
30.10.21
Burgenland U18
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
3
2
FIN
23.10.21
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Tirol U18
1
1
FIN
16.10.21
Admira U18
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
2
1
FIN
25.09.21
Austria Klagenfurt U18
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
0
6
FIN
18.09.21
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Rapid Vienna U18
0
2
FIN
11.09.21
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Ried U18
7
0
FIN
27.08.21
Red Bull Akademie U18
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
4
2
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga U16
02.06.21
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
Tirol U16
1
8
FIN
29.05.21
Sturm Graz U16
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
5
0
FIN
22.05.21
Rapid Vienna U16
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
3
3
FIN
24.04.21
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
Austria Vienna U16
5
4
FIN
10.04.21
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
Ried U16
1
4
FIN
01.04.21
Wolfsberger AC U16
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
2
2
FIN
20.03.21
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
Salisburgo U16
0
8
FIN
13.03.21
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
Burgenland U16
2
2
FIN
06.03.21
Vorarlberg U16
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
3
1
FIN
27.02.21
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
St. Pölten U16
3
0
FIN
05.12.20
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
Wolfsberger AC U16
2
0
FIN
14.11.20
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
Rapid Vienna U16
2
3
FIN
11.11.20
Salisburgo U16
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
6
0
FIN
31.10.20
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
Sturm Graz U16
2
0
FIN
17.10.20
Austria Vienna U16
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
5
3
FIN
13.10.20
Admira U16
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
2
3
FIN
03.10.20
Tirol U16
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
1
3
FIN
12.09.20
Burgenland U16
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
1
2
FIN
05.09.20
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
Vorarlberg U16
4
3
FIN
29.08.20
St. Pölten U16
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
2
3
FIN