Papuna Mosemghvdlishvili (P. Mosemghvdlishvili)
Ultime partite
Georgia : Play-Offs 2/3
11.12.21
WIT Georgia
Tbilisi City
2
1
FIN
07.12.21
Tbilisi City
WIT Georgia
2
3
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
09.12.20
WIT Georgia
Zugdidi
1
2
FIN
04.12.20
Zugdidi
Shevardeni 1906
3
0
FIN
29.11.20
Zugdidi
Sioni
0
0
FIN
22.11.20
Rustavi
Zugdidi
6
2
FIN
28.10.20
Aragvi Dusheti
Zugdidi
1
2
FIN
20.10.20
Zugdidi
Samgurali
1
4
FIN
04.10.20
Zugdidi
Shukura
3
2
FIN
29.09.20
Merani Martvili
Zugdidi
2
3
FIN
23.09.20
Zugdidi
Gagra
0
2
FIN
15.09.20
Zugdidi
WIT Georgia
5
2
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
27.08.20
Zugdidi
Chikhura
2
4
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
16.08.20
Sioni
Zugdidi
2
1
FIN
11.08.20
Zugdidi
Rustavi
3
1
FIN
04.08.20
Shevardeni 1906
Zugdidi
3
1
FIN
28.07.20
Zugdidi
Aragvi Dusheti
1
1
FIN
22.07.20
Samgurali
Zugdidi
0
0
FIN
13.07.20
Shukura
Zugdidi
3
0
FIN
10.03.20
Zugdidi
Merani Martvili
0
1
FIN
02.03.20
Gagra
Zugdidi
0
0
FIN
30.11.19
Telavi
Zugdidi
2
0
FIN
23.11.19
Zugdidi
Shevardeni 1906
1
2
FIN
08.11.19
Guria
Zugdidi
0
1
FIN
03.11.19
Zugdidi
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
3
0
FIN
29.10.19
Zugdidi
Shukura
2
0
FIN
24.10.19
Merani Tbilisi
Zugdidi
3
1
FIN
17.10.19
Zugdidi
Gagra
1
0
FIN
06.10.19
Kolkheti Poti
Zugdidi
1
6
FIN
30.09.19
Zugdidi
Samtredia
0
3
FIN
24.09.19
Zugdidi
Telavi
2
1
FIN
13.09.19
Zugdidi
Guria
2
1
FIN
29.08.19
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Zugdidi
2
1
FIN
23.08.19
Shukura
Zugdidi
0
1
FIN
18.08.19
Zugdidi
Merani Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
13.08.19
Gagra
Zugdidi
0
1
FIN
09.08.19
Zugdidi
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
FIN
04.08.19
Samtredia
Zugdidi
1
0
FIN
06.07.19
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Gagra
2
2
FIN
30.06.19
Guria
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
1
1
FIN
23.06.19
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Kolkheti Poti
1
2
FIN
04.05.19
Gagra
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
0
0
FIN
23.04.19
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Guria
5
0
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
17.04.19
Zugdidi
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
DTS
3
2
1
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
13.04.19
Kolkheti Poti
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
1
4
FIN
08.04.19
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Zugdidi
3
0
FIN
04.04.19
Samtredia
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
1
0
FIN
28.03.19
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Shukura
2
1
FIN
07.12.18
Merani Martvili
Dinamo Batumi
2
3
FIN
02.12.18
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Merani Martvili
2
0
FIN
27.11.18
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
2
0
FIN
22.11.18
Samgurali
Merani Martvili
2
1
FIN
11.11.18
Merani Martvili
Shevardeni 1906
1
1
FIN
06.11.18
Shukura
Merani Martvili
1
2
FIN
30.10.18
Merani Martvili
WIT Georgia
0
1
FIN
26.10.18
Telavi
Merani Martvili
0
0
FIN
19.10.18
Gagra
Merani Martvili
5
1
FIN
05.10.18
Dinamo Batumi
Merani Martvili
2
0
FIN
29.09.18
Merani Martvili
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
1
1
FIN
24.09.18
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
2
1
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
19.09.18
Merani Martvili
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
16.09.18
Merani Martvili
Samgurali
1
1
FIN
29.08.18
Shevardeni 1906
Merani Martvili
2
1
FIN
23.08.18
Merani Martvili
Shukura
0
0
FIN
09.08.18
Merani Martvili
Telavi
2
0
FIN
03.08.18
Merani Martvili
Gagra
3
1
FIN
Georgia : Play-Offs 2/3
03.12.17
Guria
Telavi
1
1
FIN
29.11.17
Telavi
Guria
2
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
19.11.16
Shakhtyor
Slavia
5
1
FIN
07.11.16
Slavia
FK Gorodeya
3
3
FIN
16.09.16
Minsk
Slavia
6
2
FIN
10.09.16
Slavia
Dinamo Brest
1
4
FIN
27.08.16
Vitebsk
Slavia
1
1
FIN
06.08.16
Slavia
Naftan
2
0
FIN
29.07.16
Slutsk
Slavia
1
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
10.07.16
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Slavia
0
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
25.06.16
Slavia
Shakhtyor
1
1
FIN
20.06.16
FK Gorodeya
Slavia
4
2
FIN
15.06.16
Slavia
Torpedo Zhodino
0
1
FIN
10.06.16
Slavia
BATE
2
1
FIN
05.06.16
Isloch
Slavia
0
1
FIN
22.05.16
Slavia
Neman Grodno
1
0
FIN
17.05.16
Belshina
Slavia
2
2
FIN
12.05.16
Slavia
Minsk
6
2
FIN
07.05.16
Dinamo Brest
Slavia
0
0
FIN
23.04.16
Krumkachy
Slavia
1
0
FIN
15.04.16
Slavia
Granit
1
3
FIN
10.04.16
Naftan
Slavia
0
1
FIN
02.04.16
Slavia
Slutsk
1
1
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
27.10.15
Sioni
Guria
1
1
FIN
26.08.15
Rustavi
Sioni
1
1
FIN
18.08.15
Sioni
Rustavi
0
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
14.08.15
Guria
Sioni
1
1
FIN
22.05.15
Sioni
Guria
3
2
FIN
17.05.15
Zugdidi
Sioni
1
3
FIN
13.05.15
Sioni
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FIN
09.05.15
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni
1
0
FIN
02.05.15
Sioni
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
3
4
FIN
24.04.15
WIT Georgia
Sioni
2
0
FIN
18.04.15
Sioni
Merani Martvili
1
0
FIN