Pablo Pigl (P. Pigl)
Ultime partite
Germania : Regionalliga
29.10.22
Pipinsried
Bayern Monaco II
0
4
FIN
22.10.22
Wacker Burghausen
Pipinsried
1
2
FIN
15.10.22
Pipinsried
Heimstetten
1
1
FIN
07.10.22
Augusta II
Pipinsried
4
0
FIN
03.10.22
Pipinsried
Illertissen
0
3
FIN
30.09.22
Buchbach
Pipinsried
1
1
FIN
23.09.22
Pipinsried
Schweinfurt 05
0
2
FIN
17.09.22
SpVgg Unterhaching
Pipinsried
2
0
FIN
09.09.22
Pipinsried
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
4
FIN
03.09.22
Vilzing
Pipinsried
2
2
FIN
26.08.22
Pipinsried
Türkgücü Munich
2
0
FIN
23.08.22
Ansbach 09
Pipinsried
1
0
FIN
19.08.22
Pipinsried
Eichstätt
4
1
FIN
12.08.22
Pipinsried
Rain / Lech
3
0
FIN
06.08.22
Norimberga II
Pipinsried
0
1
FIN
02.08.22
Pipinsried
Hankofen-Hailing
3
0
FIN
29.07.22
Würzburger Kickers
Pipinsried
6
0
FIN
23.07.22
Pipinsried
Aubstadt
2
5
FIN
17.07.22
Greuther Furth II
Pipinsried
1
0
FIN
21.05.22
Wacker Burghausen
Pipinsried
2
3
FIN
10.05.22
Pipinsried
Aubstadt
3
2
FIN
07.05.22
Greuther Furth II
Pipinsried
3
0
FIN
03.05.22
Pipinsried
Bayreuth
1
2
FIN
30.04.22
Pipinsried
Rain / Lech
1
0
FIN
23.04.22
Buchbach
Pipinsried
0
2
FIN
16.04.22
Pipinsried
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
3
FIN
13.04.22
Pipinsried
Bayern Monaco II
1
5
FIN
19.03.22
Pipinsried
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
2
FIN
08.03.22
Memmingen
Pipinsried
1
3
FIN
05.03.22
Illertissen
Pipinsried
1
0
FIN
27.11.21
Pipinsried
Eichstätt
0
2
FIN
23.11.21
1860 Rosenheim
Pipinsried
0
0
FIN
19.11.21
Eltersdorf
Pipinsried
1
2
FIN
13.11.21
Pipinsried
Heimstetten
3
2
FIN
06.11.21
Augusta II
Pipinsried
2
0
FIN
30.10.21
Pipinsried
Norimberga II
0
1
FIN
23.10.21
Pipinsried
Wacker Burghausen
1
0
FIN
16.10.21
Aubstadt
Pipinsried
4
1
FIN
09.10.21
Pipinsried
Greuther Furth II
0
2
FIN
05.10.21
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Pipinsried
2
1
FIN
02.10.21
Rain / Lech
Pipinsried
4
3
FIN
25.09.21
Pipinsried
Buchbach
0
5
FIN
10.09.21
Pipinsried
Schweinfurt 05
2
2
FIN
04.09.21
Bayreuth
Pipinsried
1
2
FIN
27.08.21
SpVgg Unterhaching
Pipinsried
1
1
FIN
17.08.21
Pipinsried
Illertissen
1
4
FIN
13.08.21
Bayern Monaco II
Pipinsried
6
1
FIN
03.08.21
Eichstätt
Pipinsried
1
0
FIN
31.07.21
Pipinsried
Eltersdorf
1
0
FIN
27.07.21
Heimstetten
Pipinsried
1
3
FIN
24.07.21
Pipinsried
Augusta II
3
1
FIN
17.07.21
Norimberga II
Pipinsried
2
2
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
11.03.17
Paderborn 07
Rot Weiss Erfurt
0
1
FIN
04.03.17
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Zwickau
1
3
FIN
25.02.17
Fortuna Colonia
Rot Weiss Erfurt
0
1
FIN
18.02.17
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
3
FIN
10.02.17
Aalen
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
1
FIN
04.02.17
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Francoforte
1
0
FIN
28.01.17
Hallescher FC
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
0
FIN
16.12.16
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Rot Weiss Erfurt
2
1
FIN
10.12.16
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Hansa Rostock
1
2
FIN
02.12.16
Jahn Ratisbona
Rot Weiss Erfurt
0
1
FIN
26.11.16
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Chemnitzer
1
2
FIN
18.11.16
Preussen 06 Munster
Rot Weiss Erfurt
4
0
FIN
05.11.16
Holstein Kiel
Rot Weiss Erfurt
0
0
FIN
29.10.16
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
FIN
23.10.16
Werder Brema II
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
0
FIN
15.10.16
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Magdeburg
1
0
FIN
02.10.16
Magonza II
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
1
FIN
25.09.16
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Duisburg
0
1
FIN
20.09.16
Osnabrück
Rot Weiss Erfurt
3
0
FIN
17.09.16
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Paderborn 07
1
3
FIN
11.09.16
Zwickau
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
2
FIN
27.08.16
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Fortuna Colonia
3
0
FIN
12.08.16
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot Weiss Erfurt
2
2
FIN
09.08.16
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Aalen
0
0
FIN
06.08.16
Francoforte
Rot Weiss Erfurt
0
1
FIN
30.07.16
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Hallescher FC
0
3
FIN
14.05.16
Holstein Kiel
Rot Weiss Erfurt
0
3
FIN
07.05.16
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Energie Cottbus
0
1
FIN
30.04.16
Hansa Rostock
Rot Weiss Erfurt
3
1
FIN
23.04.16
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Aalen
2
0
FIN
16.04.16
Stoccarda Kickers
Rot Weiss Erfurt
0
1
FIN
09.04.16
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Osnabrück
4
2
FIN
02.04.16
Fortuna Colonia
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
3
FIN
20.03.16
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Chemnitzer
0
2
FIN
12.03.16
Werder Brema II
Rot Weiss Erfurt
0
1
FIN
05.03.16
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Hallescher FC
1
1
FIN
02.03.16
Magonza II
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
0
FIN
28.02.16
Erzgebirge Aue
Rot Weiss Erfurt
2
2
FIN
21.02.16
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Würzburger Kickers
1
0
FIN
12.02.16
Stoccarda II
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
2
FIN
06.02.16
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
2
FIN
30.01.16
Preussen 06 Munster
Rot Weiss Erfurt
2
0
FIN
23.01.16
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Dinamo Dresda
3
2
FIN
18.12.15
Wehen Wiesbaden
Rot Weiss Erfurt
3
0
FIN
14.12.15
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Magdeburg
0
2
FIN
05.12.15
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Holstein Kiel
1
3
FIN
28.11.15
Energie Cottbus
Rot Weiss Erfurt
2
1
FIN
21.11.15
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Hansa Rostock
3
2
FIN