Oscar Alberto Brizuela (Oscar Brizuela)
Ultime partite
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
13.05.24
Deportivo Santaní
Resistencia
1
1
FIN
28.04.24
CD Recoleta
Resistencia
2
0
FIN
20.04.24
Resistencia
Club Atlético Tembetary
0
2
FIN
14.04.24
12 de Junio VH
Resistencia
1
3
FIN
08.04.24
Resistencia
Pastoreo
3
2
FIN
Paraguay : Primera Division
30.11.23
Resistencia
Sportivo Ameliano
0
3
FIN
23.11.23
Guaireña
Resistencia
4
1
FIN
13.11.23
Resistencia
Club Guaraní
0
1
FIN
22.09.23
General Caballero JLM
Resistencia
2
0
FIN
17.09.23
Sportivo Ameliano
Resistencia
1
2
FIN
11.09.23
Resistencia
Guaireña
1
0
FIN
03.09.23
Club Guaraní
Resistencia
3
2
FIN
28.08.23
Resistencia
Nacional
2
1
FIN
21.08.23
Tacuary
Resistencia
1
0
FIN
12.08.23
Resistencia
Libertad
0
1
FIN
05.08.23
Sportivo Luqueño
Resistencia
2
2
FIN
30.07.23
Resistencia
Cerro Porteño
0
1
FIN
Paraguay : Coppa Paraguay
26.07.23
2 de Mayo
Resistencia
2
0
FIN
Paraguay : Primera Division
22.07.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Resistencia
1
2
FIN
15.07.23
Resistencia
Olimpia
3
2
FIN
07.07.23
Resistencia
General Caballero JLM
1
1
FIN
08.04.23
Nacional
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
FIN
31.03.23
Tacuary
Nacional
0
0
FIN
25.03.23
Cerro Porteño
Nacional
4
1
FIN
Sud America : Copa Libertadores
01.03.23
Sporting Cristal
Nacional
5
1
FIN
Paraguay : Primera Division
24.02.23
Sportivo Ameliano
Nacional
0
0
FIN
Sud America : Copa Libertadores
21.02.23
Nacional
Sporting Cristal
2
0
FIN
08.02.23
Sport Huancayo
Nacional
2
1
FIN
Paraguay : Primera Division
07.11.22
Cerro Porteño
Resistencia
1
0
FIN
01.11.22
General Caballero JLM
Resistencia
1
0
FIN
22.10.22
Sportivo Ameliano
Resistencia
3
2
FIN
15.10.22
Resistencia
Tacuary
0
3
FIN
10.10.22
Guaireña
Resistencia
3
2
FIN
06.10.22
Resistencia
Libertad
1
0
FIN
03.10.22
Club Guaraní
Resistencia
0
1
FIN
25.09.22
Resistencia
Nacional
0
1
FIN
20.09.22
Sol de América
Resistencia
0
1
FIN
16.09.22
12 de Octubre
Resistencia
1
0
FIN
09.09.22
Resistencia
Cerro Porteño
0
2
FIN
02.09.22
Resistencia
General Caballero JLM
0
0
FIN
27.08.22
Olimpia
Resistencia
1
1
FIN
19.08.22
Resistencia
Sportivo Ameliano
2
1
FIN
15.08.22
Tacuary
Resistencia
1
1
FIN
31.07.22
Libertad
Resistencia
4
0
FIN
02.07.22
Resistencia
Libertad
0
4
FIN
22.06.22
Resistencia
12 de Octubre
0
1
FIN
19.06.22
Olimpia
Resistencia
6
1
FIN
14.06.22
Cerro Porteño
Resistencia
1
0
FIN
21.05.22
Resistencia
Sol de América
0
0
FIN
14.05.22
Guaireña
Resistencia
0
0
FIN
12.05.22
Resistencia
Club Guaraní
1
2
FIN
25.04.22
Tacuary
Resistencia
3
1
FIN
21.04.22
Libertad
Resistencia
2
2
FIN
18.04.22
Resistencia
General Caballero JLM
08.04.22
12 de Octubre
Resistencia
1
1
FIN
02.04.22
Resistencia
Olimpia
2
1
FIN
19.03.22
Resistencia
Cerro Porteño
0
3
FIN
12.03.22
Sol de América
Resistencia
1
1
FIN
05.03.22
Resistencia
Guaireña
2
2
FIN
26.02.22
Club Guaraní
Resistencia
3
3
FIN
18.02.22
Resistencia
Nacional
3
1
FIN
11.02.22
Sportivo Ameliano
Resistencia
1
4
FIN
05.02.22
Resistencia
Tacuary
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Goiano
28.02.21
Grêmio Anápolis
Anápolis
3
1
FIN
10.02.21
Atlético GO
Anápolis
5
1
FIN
28.01.21
Iporá
Anápolis
1
1
FIN
13.01.21
Anápolis
Aparecidense
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Cearense
15.03.20
Pacajus
Ferroviário
0
1
FIN
12.03.20
Fortaleza
Pacajus
3
0
FIN
29.02.20
Pacajus
Caucaia
2
3
FIN
20.02.20
Guarany de Sobral
Pacajus
2
0
FIN
06.02.20
Pacajus
Ceará
0
1
FIN
29.01.20
Pacajus
Barbalha
3
2
FIN
25.01.20
Pacajus
Horizonte
1
1
FIN
22.01.20
Pacajus
Ferroviário
0
0
FIN
18.01.20
Floresta
Pacajus
1
1
FIN
15.01.20
Pacajus
Atlético Cearense
2
1
FIN
12.01.20
Guarany de Sobral
Pacajus
2
0
FIN
08.01.20
Pacajus
Barbalha
0
1
FIN
05.01.20
Caucaia
Pacajus
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
23.06.19
Iporá
União Rondonópolis
2
0
FIN
17.06.19
União Rondonópolis
Iporá
2
3
FIN
02.06.19
União Rondonópolis
Operário FC MS
2
2
FIN
26.05.19
CA Patrocinense
União Rondonópolis
2
0
FIN
21.05.19
União Rondonópolis
CA Patrocinense
3
2
FIN
12.05.19
Operário FC MS
União Rondonópolis
0
2
FIN
07.05.19
União Rondonópolis
Anapolina
1
2
FIN
Brasile : Goiano
21.03.19
Itumbiara
Grêmio Anápolis
2
2
FIN
10.03.19
Atlético GO
Itumbiara
2
1
FIN
23.02.19
Goiânia
Itumbiara
1
0
FIN
17.02.19
Itumbiara
Iporá
2
0
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
24.03.18
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Guaraní A. Franco
0
0
FIN
18.03.18
Guaraní A. Franco
Club Sportivo Patria
0
0
FIN
11.03.18
Guaraní A. Franco
Club Deportivo Mandiyú
2
4
FIN
08.03.18
AH Zapla
Guaraní A. Franco
2
3
FIN
04.03.18
Guaraní A. Franco
Juventud Antoniana
1
4
FIN
18.02.18
Club Sportivo Patria
Guaraní A. Franco
2
2
FIN
15.02.18
Club Deportivo Mandiyú
Guaraní A. Franco
0
0
FIN
12.02.18
Guaraní A. Franco
AH Zapla
0
0
FIN
04.02.18
Juventud Antoniana
Guaraní A. Franco
1
0
FIN