Ondřej Pechanec (O. Pechanec)
Ultime partite
Repubblica Ceca : Play-Offs 1/2
30.05.24
České Budějovice
Táborsko
2
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
25.05.24
Karviná
České Budějovice
1
0
FIN
14.05.24
Sparta Praga
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 2. Liga
11.05.24
Příbram
Vysočina Jihlava
1
1
FIN
05.05.24
Viktoria Žižkov
Vyškov
3
2
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
28.04.24
Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Praga
1
4
FIN
20.04.24
Karviná
Bohemians 1905
1
1
FIN
14.04.24
Viktoria Pilsen
Slavia Praga
1
0
FIN
07.04.24
Teplice
Hradec Králové
0
1
FIN
31.03.24
Hradec Králové
Karviná
2
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 2. Liga
30.03.24
Prostějov
Chrudim
2
4
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei U21
26.03.24
Austria U21
Cipro U21
2
2
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
17.03.24
Jablonec
Viktoria Pilsen
1
2
FIN
10.03.24
České Budějovice
Zlín
2
2
FIN
03.03.24
Sparta Praga
Slavia Praga
0
0
FIN
24.02.24
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
3
3
FIN
17.02.24
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Pilsen
0
2
FIN
10.02.24
České Budějovice
Baník Ostrava
3
0
FIN
16.12.23
FK Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
2
0
FIN
09.12.23
Sparta Praga
Jablonec
3
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
06.12.23
Hradec Králové
Slavia Praga
0
2
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
21.11.23
Polonia
Lettonia
2
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
16.11.23
České Budějovice
Jablonec
1
2
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
12.11.23
Viktoria Pilsen
Slovácko
1
4
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
09.11.23
Ludogorets
Fenerbahce
2
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 2. Liga
04.11.23
Líšeň
Vyškov
0
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
28.10.23
Slovácko
Slovan Liberec
1
1
FIN
22.10.23
Teplice
Baník Ostrava
0
1
FIN
08.10.23
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praga
2
3
FIN
30.09.23
Sparta Praga
Viktoria Pilsen
2
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
27.09.23
Sokol Zápy
Baník Ostrava
1
2
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
24.09.23
Slavia Praga
Sparta Praga
1
1
FIN
23.09.23
Bohemians 1905
Sigma Olomouc
3
2
FIN
17.09.23
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
1
1
FIN
16.09.23
FK Pardubice
Slavia Praga
0
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 2. Liga
03.09.23
Sparta Praga II
Opava
0
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
26.08.23
Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice
2
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 2. Liga
19.08.23
Vlašim
Příbram
3
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
13.08.23
Bohemians 1905
Slovácko
0
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 2. Liga
06.08.23
Sparta Praga II
Chrudim
2
0
FIN
02.08.23
Viktoria Žižkov
Líšeň
3
1
FIN
28.07.23
Opava
Varnsdorf
1
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
23.07.23
Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava
3
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 2. Liga
22.07.23
Táborsko
Hanácká
1
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
12.12.21
Jablonec
Teplice
0
2
FIN
05.12.21
Slovácko
Viktoria Pilsen
1
2
FIN
28.11.21
Sparta Praga
Slovan Liberec
2
1
FIN
20.11.21
Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Králové
2
2
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 2. Liga
06.11.21
Opava
Sparta Praga II
2
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
20.10.21
Salisburgo U19
Wolfsburg U19
3
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
17.10.21
FK Pardubice
Sparta Praga
2
4
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
29.09.21
BFC Daugavpils U19
FC Minsk Under19
0
4
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
26.09.21
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
0
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
21.09.21
Viktoria Pilsen
Příbram
2
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
18.09.21
Slovácko
Zlín
3
0
FIN
22.08.21
Viktoria Pilsen
Karviná
2
0
FIN
14.08.21
Bohemians 1905
Sparta Praga
1
1
FIN
30.07.21
Teplice
Slavia Praga
1
3
FIN
24.07.21
Jablonec
Baník Ostrava
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
22.07.21
Riga FC
Shkëndija Tetovo
2
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League
14.07.21
Alaschkert Martuni
Connah's Quay
DTS
1
0
0
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
23.05.21
Jablonec
Slavia Praga
1
1
FIN
15.05.21
Příbram
Jablonec
1
0
FIN
12.05.21
Sparta Praga
Viktoria Pilsen
3
1
FIN
09.05.21
Karviná
Slovácko
0
2
FIN
24.04.21
Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava
0
2
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 2. Liga
21.04.21
Chrudim
Hradec Králové
2
3
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
18.04.21
Zlín
Příbram
0
1
FIN
11.04.21
České Budějovice
Zbrojovka Brno
0
2
FIN
02.04.21
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
0
0
FIN
07.03.21
Slavia Praga
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
03.03.21
Teplice
Zbrojovka Brno
2
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
26.02.21
Slovan Liberec
FK Pardubice
4
1
FIN
13.02.21
Opava
Příbram
0
0
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
11.02.21
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Žižkov
DTS
3
1
1
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
06.02.21
Bohemians 1905
Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
FIN
23.01.21
Karviná
Slavia Praga
1
3
FIN
20.01.21
Baník Ostrava
Slovácko
1
2
FIN
23.12.20
Viktoria Pilsen
Slavia Praga
0
1
FIN
19.12.20
Příbram
Karviná
0
1
FIN
12.12.20
FK Pardubice
Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : 2. Liga
28.11.20
Hradec Králové
Prostějov
0
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
25.11.20
České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905
2
1
FIN
08.11.20
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
1
2
FIN
06.11.20
Jablonec
Zbrojovka Brno
0
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
29.10.20
Qarabağ
Villarreal
1
3
FIN
Europa : Europeo U21
13.10.20
Lussemburgo U21
Islanda U21
0
2
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
03.10.20
Sparta Praga
Jablonec
2
1
FIN
13.09.20
Zlín
Zbrojovka Brno
3
1
FIN
29.08.20
Slovácko
Jablonec
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
27.08.20
Lech Poznan
Valmiera / BSS
3
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
22.08.20
Salisburgo U19
Real Madrid U19
1
2
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
08.07.20
Slavia Praga
Sparta Praga
0
0
FIN
24.06.20
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
1
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Coppa
17.06.20
Sparta Praga
Viktoria Pilsen
2
1
FIN
Repubblica Ceca : Czech Liga
14.06.20
Opava
České Budějovice
2
0
FIN
02.06.20
Příbram
Slavia Praga
0
1
FIN
30.05.20
Slovan Liberec
Slovácko
3
1
FIN
27.05.20
Bohemians 1905
Teplice
4
0
FIN
07.03.20
Viktoria Pilsen
České Budějovice
1
0
FIN