Ondre Brendza (O. Brendza)
Ultime partite
Slovacchia : Super Liga
10.12.16
Podbrezová
Tatran Prešov
1
1
FIN
27.11.16
Ružomberok
Trenčín
3
3
FIN
Europa : Europa League
24.11.16
Genk
Rapid Vienna
1
0
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
12.11.16
Spišská Nová Ves
Lipany
6
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
06.11.16
Slovan Bratislava
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
0
FIN
23.10.16
Spartak Trnava
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
20.10.16
Celta Vigo
Ajax
2
2
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
15.10.16
Tatran Prešov
Ružomberok
2
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
01.10.16
Poprad
Partizán Bardejov
0
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
24.09.16
Zemplín Michalovce
Spartak Myjava
17.09.16
Ružomberok
Zlaté Moravce
6
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
14.09.16
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Spartak Myjava
0
6
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
10.09.16
Tatran Prešov
Podbrezová
0
2
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Mondiali Europa
05.09.16
Finlandia
Kosovo
1
1
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
31.08.16
Repubblica Ceca
Armenia
3
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
27.08.16
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
21.08.16
FC Spartak Trnava II
Fomat Martin
2
2
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
13.08.16
Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava
3
2
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
28.05.16
Tatran Prešov
Pohronie
0
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
20.05.16
Slovan Bratislava
Podbrezová
2
2
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
14.05.16
Spišská Nová Ves
Rimavská Sobota
4
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
07.05.16
Ružomberok
Zlaté Moravce
1
1
FIN
30.04.16
Zemplín Michalovce
Senica
2
1
FIN
20.04.16
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
4
1
FIN
09.04.16
Skalica
Podbrezová
2
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
02.04.16
FK Haniska
Rimavská Sobota
1
0
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
26.03.16
Austria
Albania
2
1
FIN
Moldavia : Divizia Nationala
12.03.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
1
0
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
06.03.16
FC VSS Košice
Partizán Bardejov
4
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
05.03.16
DAC Dunajska Streda
Ružomberok
1
1
FIN
27.02.16
Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
FIN
05.12.15
Spartak Trnava
Trenčín
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
26.11.15
Basilea
Fiorentina
2
2
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
21.11.15
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
FC VSS Košice
0
0
FIN
07.11.15
Tatran Prešov
Partizán Bardejov
2
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
05.11.15
Sion
Bordeaux
1
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
31.10.15
Podbrezová
Skalica
3
0
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
24.10.15
FK Haniska
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
0
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
17.10.15
Spartak Myjava
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
10.10.15
Spišská Nová Ves
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
3
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
01.10.15
AZ
Athletic Bilbao
2
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
26.09.15
Ružomberok
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
0
FIN
19.09.15
Senica
Podbrezová
3
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
15.09.15
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Poprad
2
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
12.09.15
Zemplín Michalovce
Senica
1
3
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei
03.09.15
Italia
Malta
1
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
16.08.15
Skalica
Spartak Trnava
2
3
FIN
26.07.15
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Myjava
0
1
FIN
Europa : Champions League
14.07.15
The New Saints
Fehérvár
0
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
21.03.15
Spartak Trnava
Zlaté Moravce
3
0
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
14.03.15
Zemplín Michalovce
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
4
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
07.03.15
Ružomberok
Spartak Myjava
2
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
26.02.15
Inter
Celtic
1
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
30.11.14
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
27.11.14
Krasnodar
Lilla
1
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
23.11.14
VSS Košice II
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
1
3
FIN
02.11.14
Slavoj Trebišov
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
2
3
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
25.10.14
Spartak Trnava
Trenčín
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
23.10.14
Tottenham Hotspur
Asteras Tripolis
5
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
18.10.14
Partizán Bardejov
Poprad
3
0
FIN
05.10.14
Poprad
VSS Košice II
1
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
04.10.14
Ružomberok
Zlaté Moravce
3
0
FIN
28.09.14
Podbrezová
Slovan Bratislava
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
18.09.14
Borussia M'gladbach
Villarreal
1
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
16.09.14
Spartak Trnava
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
5
2
FIN
13.09.14
Zlaté Moravce
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei
09.09.14
Kazakistan
Lettonia
0
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
03.09.14
MŠK Tatran Spišské Vlachy
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
0
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
09.08.14
Partizán Bardejov
Dolný Kubín
4
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
02.08.14
Podbrezová
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League
30.07.14
Maribor
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
26.07.14
VSS Košice II
Dolný Kubín
4
2
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
19.07.14
Zlaté Moravce
Ružomberok
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
17.07.14
Laci
Zorya
0
3
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
12.07.14
Trenčín
DAC Dunajska Streda
2
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
31.05.14
Liptovský Mikuláš
Podbrezová
0
4
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
20.05.14
DAC Dunajska Streda
Spartak Trnava
1
0
FIN
17.05.14
Zlaté Moravce
Senica
2
1
FIN
03.05.14
Spartak Myjava
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
26.04.14
Liptovský Mikuláš
Dubnica
1
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
19.04.14
FC VSS Košice
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
12.04.14
Tatran Prešov
Partizán Bardejov
2
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
05.04.14
Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FIN
01.04.14
Spartak Myjava
Zlaté Moravce
0
0
FIN
29.03.14
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
FC VSS Košice
0
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
22.03.14
Partizán Bardejov
Rimavská Sobota
0
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
08.03.14
Spartak Trnava
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
2
FIN
30.11.13
Ružomberok
Trenčín
1
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
28.11.13
Rubin Kazan'
Maribor
1
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
09.11.13
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
DAC Dunajska Streda
5
1
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
06.11.13
Zenit U19
Porto U19
1
2
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
02.11.13
Tatran Prešov
Zemplín Michalovce
1
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
27.10.13
Trenčín
Senica
2
0
FIN
19.10.13
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Ružomberok
0
1
FIN
29.09.13
DAC Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
19.09.13
PSV
Ludogorets
0
2
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
14.09.13
Zemplín Michalovce
FC Spartak Trnava II
1
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
31.08.13
Trenčín
Ružomberok
0
1
FIN
11.08.13
Trenčín
DAC Dunajska Streda
6
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
08.08.13
Stoccarda
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
FIN