Omar Bully Drammeh (O. Drammeh)
Ultime partite
Norvegia : 2. Division
10.06.24
Vålerenga II
Follo
0
3
FIN
Norvegia : 1. Division
09.06.24
Vålerenga
Moss
5
1
FIN
Norvegia : 2. Division
16.05.24
Kjelsås
Vålerenga II
3
1
FIN
12.05.24
Vålerenga II
Alta
2
4
FIN
05.05.24
Gjøvik-Lyn
Vålerenga II
3
1
FIN
28.04.24
Vålerenga II
Strindheim
0
6
FIN
09.10.23
Flekkerøy
Vålerenga II
1
3
FIN
25.09.23
Vålerenga II
Notodden
2
1
FIN
Norvegia : Eliteserien
24.09.23
Bodø / Glimt
Vålerenga
4
2
FIN
Norvegia : 2. Division
18.09.23
Træff
Vålerenga II
1
0
FIN
Norvegia : Eliteserien
17.09.23
Vålerenga
Aalesund
3
1
FIN
Norvegia : 2. Division
14.08.23
Vard
Vålerenga II
1
2
FIN
16.07.23
Vålerenga II
Arendal
0
3
FIN
Norvegia : Eliteserien
15.07.23
Vålerenga
Molde
0
4
FIN
Norvegia : 2. Division
10.07.23
Grorud
Vålerenga II
4
1
FIN
Norvegia : Eliteserien
09.07.23
Tromsø
Vålerenga
0
0
FIN
Norvegia : 2. Division
02.07.23
Vålerenga II
Ørn Horten
4
1
FIN
Norvegia : Eliteserien
01.07.23
Vålerenga
Viking
1
2
FIN
Norvegia : Coppa NM
28.06.23
Stjørdals-Blink
Vålerenga
0
5
FIN
Norvegia : 2. Division
26.06.23
Lyn
Vålerenga II
4
0
FIN
12.06.23
Kjelsås
Vålerenga II
2
1
FIN
30.05.23
Vålerenga II
Aalesund II
1
1
FIN
11.04.23
Vålerenga II
Flekkerøy
1
0
FIN
Norvegia : 1. Division
29.10.22
Grorud
Åsane
3
1
FIN
22.10.22
Mjøndalen
Grorud
3
0
FIN
16.10.22
Grorud
Sogndal
2
0
FIN
10.10.22
Sandnes Ulf
Grorud
2
4
FIN
03.10.22
Grorud
Raufoss
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Grorud
Stabæk
0
4
FIN
12.09.22
Brann
Grorud
7
0
FIN
05.09.22
Grorud
Ranheim
2
1
FIN
11.07.22
Sogndal
Grorud
4
0
FIN
03.07.22
Skeid
Grorud
3
2
FIN
27.06.22
Grorud
Brann
0
2
FIN
16.10.21
Grorud
Raufoss
2
1
FIN
02.10.21
Ullensaker / Kisa
Grorud
1
2
FIN
29.09.21
Grorud
Ranheim
3
2
FIN
25.09.21
KFUM
Grorud
2
0
FIN
Norvegia : Coppa NM
22.09.21
Grorud
Lillestrøm
DTS
2
3
2
2
FIN
Norvegia : 1. Division
18.09.21
Grorud
Sogndal
1
2
FIN
15.09.21
Aalesund
Grorud
6
2
FIN
11.09.21
Grorud
Stjørdals-Blink
1
2
FIN
23.08.21
Grorud
Jerv
2
3
FIN
13.12.20
Lillestrøm
Grorud
1
1
FIN
07.12.20
Grorud
Kongsvinger
4
0
FIN
03.12.20
Jerv
Grorud
2
0
FIN
18.11.20
Grorud
Strømmen
2
1
FIN
15.11.20
Grorud
Raufoss
1
6
FIN
01.11.20
Stjørdals-Blink
Grorud
2
3
FIN
28.10.20
Grorud
Åsane
1
4
FIN
24.10.20
Ullensaker / Kisa
Grorud
2
1
FIN
03.10.20
Sandnes Ulf
Grorud
3
1
FIN
28.09.20
Grorud
Øygarden
4
3
FIN
25.09.20
Tromsø
Grorud
3
1
FIN
21.09.20
Grorud
Ranheim
0
2
FIN
14.09.20
Raufoss
Grorud
2
2
FIN
Norvegia : 2. Division
20.07.19
Grorud
Odd II
2
0
FIN