Oleksandr Volkov (O. Volkov)
Ultime partite
Ucraina : Persha Liga
30.07.17
Desna
Rukh Vynnyky
3
0
FIN
22.07.17
FK Poltava
Desna
2
1
FIN
15.07.17
Desna
Volyn Lutsk
1
0
FIN
27.05.17
Desna
Obolon' Kiev
2
2
FIN
21.05.17
FK Poltava
Desna
0
1
FIN
17.05.17
Desna
FC Arsenal Kiev
5
1
FIN
13.05.17
Inhulets'
Desna
1
2
FIN
08.05.17
Desna
Hirnyk-Sport
2
0
FIN
04.05.17
FK Skala Stryi
Desna
2
5
FIN
29.04.17
Desna
Sumy
0
0
FIN
22.04.17
Desna
Kramatorsk
2
0
FIN
15.04.17
Kolos Kovalivka
Desna
0
1
FIN
08.04.17
Desna
FK Ternopil'
2
0
FIN
02.04.17
FC Veres Rivne
Desna
0
2
FIN
25.03.17
Desna
Bukovyna
0
0
FIN
18.03.17
FK Helios Kharkiv
Desna
0
1
FIN
19.11.16
Desna
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1
1
FIN
13.11.16
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Desna
2
0
FIN
09.11.16
Desna
Mykolaiv
3
1
FIN
05.11.16
Desna
Illychivets Mariupol
3
1
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
26.10.16
Desna
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
0
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
22.10.16
Desna
FK Poltava
0
1
FIN
15.10.16
FC Arsenal Kiev
Desna
1
2
FIN
08.10.16
Desna
Inhulets'
1
0
FIN
01.10.16
Hirnyk-Sport
Desna
2
5
FIN
25.09.16
Desna
FK Skala Stryi
3
0
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
21.09.16
Desna
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
18.09.16
Sumy
Desna
0
0
FIN
13.09.16
Kramatorsk
Desna
0
2
FIN
09.09.16
Desna
Kolos Kovalivka
0
4
FIN
04.09.16
FK Ternopil'
Desna
0
2
FIN
26.08.16
Desna
FC Veres Rivne
0
0
FIN
19.08.16
Bukovyna
Desna
0
1
FIN
14.08.16
Desna
FK Helios Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
10.08.16
FK Helios Kharkiv
Desna
0
1
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
05.08.16
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Desna
1
0
FIN
30.07.16
Desna
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
0
FIN
24.07.16
Mykolaiv
Desna
0
2
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
15.05.16
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
09.04.16
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
1
1
FIN
03.04.16
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
Olimpik Donetsk
0
2
FIN
20.03.16
Olimpik Donetsk
Volyn Lutsk
1
1
FIN
06.03.16
Olimpik Donetsk
Zorya
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
03.06.15
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Poltava
1
1
FIN
23.05.15
Mykolaiv
FK Poltava
2
4
FIN
16.05.15
FK Poltava
FC Nyva Ternopil'
3
0
FIN
10.05.15
Hirnyk
FK Poltava
0
0
FIN
06.05.15
Sumy
FK Poltava
1
0
FIN
01.05.15
Oleksandria
FK Poltava
2
1
FIN
13.04.15
FK Poltava
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
3
2
FIN
03.04.15
FK Ternopil'
FK Poltava
1
0
FIN
28.03.15
FK Poltava
Bukovyna
2
0
FIN
21.03.15
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Poltava
2
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
29.11.14
Neman Grodno
Belshina
5
2
FIN
23.11.14
Belshina
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FIN
08.11.14
Belshina
Dinamo Brest
2
1
FIN
25.10.14
Belshina
Minsk
1
2
FIN
19.10.14
Belshina
Neman Grodno
1
3
FIN
05.10.14
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
1
2
FIN
28.09.14
Dinamo Brest
Belshina
0
1
FIN
20.09.14
Belshina
Slutsk
2
1
FIN
13.09.14
Minsk
Belshina
1
1
FIN
31.08.14
Minsk
Belshina
0
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
23.08.14
Belshina
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
15.08.14
Belshina
Shakhtyor
2
1
FIN
09.08.14
Neman Grodno
Belshina
1
1
FIN
02.08.14
Belshina
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
26.07.14
Grodnensky
Belshina
1
4
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
19.07.14
Naftan
Belshina
3
1
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
30.05.14
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Helios Kharkiv
1
3
FIN
18.05.14
Olimpik Donetsk
Kramatorsk
1
3
FIN
09.05.14
FK Dynamo Kiev II
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FIN
03.05.14
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
0
FIN
25.04.14
Mykolaiv
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
18.04.14
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
1
2
FIN
13.04.14
Oleksandria
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
FIN
23.11.13
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
0
FIN
16.11.13
Sumy
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
FIN
10.11.13
FC Nyva Ternopil'
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
FIN
03.11.13
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Poltava
3
1
FIN
26.10.13
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
FIN
18.10.13
FK Helios Kharkiv
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
12.10.13
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Tytan Armyansk
1
1
FIN
05.10.13
Kramatorsk
Olimpik Donetsk
0
2
FIN
29.09.13
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Dynamo Kiev II
3
1
FIN
21.09.13
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Olimpik Donetsk
2
2
FIN
14.09.13
Olimpik Donetsk
Mykolaiv
1
0
FIN
07.09.13
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
Olimpik Donetsk
1
3
FIN
01.09.13
Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandria
2
2
FIN
24.08.13
Desna
Olimpik Donetsk
1
2
FIN
17.08.13
Olimpik Donetsk
Bukovyna
3
2
FIN
11.08.13
FK Stal Alchevsk
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
07.08.13
Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandria
DCR
3
5
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
03.08.13
Olimpik Donetsk
Sumy
3
0
FIN
20.07.13
FK Poltava
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FIN
08.06.13
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
4
0
FIN
26.05.13
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Poltava
3
0
FIN
19.05.13
FK Tytan Armyansk
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FIN
15.05.13
Mykolaiv
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FIN
11.05.13
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
1
FIN